Uitslagen 4e CD Evening Games 2013

Jongens Junior C1 - Meerkamp

# Naam 150m600mSpeerPunten totaal
1 Jens van Gelderen AV Lycurgus 19,12 1:35,30 30,27 1973
2 Dave Wesselink AV Trias 18,23 1:39,50 28,18 1963
3 Douwe Koldijk HLLM 20,28 1:38,30 25,87 1743
4 Nick van Santen HLLM 20,53 1:46,30 26,56 1610
5 Max Huiberts HLLM 21,61 1:53,50 32,63 1520
6 Dylan Otto KAV Holland 20,43 1:48,70 20,58 1479
7 Joost Koldijk HLLM 20,71 1:45,50 17,30 1436
8 Daan Molleman AV Suomi 21,12 1:47,70 19,55 1415
9 Marco Schutter AV Haarlem 21,83 1:59,30 26,95 1346
10 Sjoerd Wezelenburg AV Lycurgus 20,37 DNS 24,53 991
11 Nicolaas Veeneman HLLM 24,74 2:12,40 15,46 802
12 Timo Schilp AV Lycurgus 22,96 DNS 22,39 752
13 Stijn van Asselt AV Suomi DNS DNS DNS 0



Jongens Junior C2 - Meerkamp

# Naam 150m600mSpeerPunten totaal
1 Alexander Soethout DEM 18,10 1:32,60 34,95 2173
2 Noah Verboom HLLM 17,90 1:41,50 43,31 2157
3 Martijn Hoogewerf KAV Holland 18,80 1:38,10 42,20 2103
4 Django de Vreng Hollandia 18,80 1:39,00 37,80 2029
5 Timo Brandehof HLLM 18,10 1:36,80 26,72 1972
6 Jesper Peterse AV Trias 19,50 1:44,40 41,72 1930
7 Bryan van Ingen HLLM 18,90 1:43,60 36,04 1922
8 Jason Komen AV Haarlem 19,80 1:42,80 32,37 1795
9 Pim Pauel AV Haarlem 18,20 DNS 35,93 1355
10 Mick Groeneveld KAV Holland 21,40 DNS 16,68 739
11 Pepijn Molenaar AV Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 0
11 Mike Melchers AV Suomi DNS DNS DNS 0
11 Jesse Wellner AV Suomi DNS DNS DNS 0
11 Mats Tjepkema Phanos DNS DNS DNS 0



Jongens Junior D1 - Meerkamp

# Naam 80m600mDiscusPunten totaal
1 Dre Pinas DEM 11,57 1:59,20 21,58 1299
2 Ezra Verboom HLLM 11,34 1:55,10 14,72 1247
3 Duncan Steenbakker AV Lycurgus 12,35 1:48,90 13,00 1145
4 Levi van Diest AV Lycurgus 12,24 1:54,50 12,05 1065
5 Joost van Deudekom AV Lycurgus 11,83 2:14,10 17,33 1031
6 Harm Steehouwer KAV Holland 12,15 2:05,20 14,23 1007
7 Wesley van...as de Bie HLLM 12,80 1:59,10 11,65 930
8 Stan Huiting AV Trias 12,60 2:03,80 11,47 898
9 Martijn Bakker AV Trias 13,01 2:01,70 12,07 886
10 Lucas Schram Castricum 12,02 2:10,20 10,24 881
11 Dylan Langeveld DEM 13,50 2:05,30 14,44 847
12 Mats Beentjes DEM 12,80 2:11,50 12,83 830
13 Jip Hacquebard Castricum 12,38 2:09,20 9,59 825
14 Lars Janssen DEM 13,23 2:12,50 10,49 713
15 Luuk Meesters KAV Holland 12,46 2:31,10 12,32 702
16 Kasper Vrolijk Castricum 13,53 2:18,30 12,84 687
17 Bram Stelleman KAV Holland 13,89 2:16,40 9,35 578
18 Twan Bosschaart AV Trias 12,97 2:40,00 11,33 556
19 Joost Bolten HLLM 13,18 2:22,40 5,71 534
20 Ralph Wielart HLLM 14,24 DNS 13,36 377
21 Chris Schermer KAV Holland 14,86 2:44,10 9,78 297
22 Alex Nsofor DEM DNS DNS DNS 0
22 Daan Post AV Suomi DNS DNS DNS 0



Jongens Junior D2 - Meerkamp

# Naam 80m600mDiscusPunten totaal
1 Sil Negenman KAV Holland 10,72 1:39,60 16,73 1608
2 Jos Hoogewerf KAV Holland 11,18 1:43,60 18,73 1509
3 Michel van der Hoven AV Trias 11,74 1:44,80 15,95 1350
4 Igor Uiterwijk KAV Holland 11,69 1:52,70 17,25 1278
5 Maarten Quaars KAV Holland 11,75 1:53,40 16,97 1254
6 Mika Taag KAV Holland 11,91 1:48,80 14,04 1229
7 Ide Fokkink AV Suomi 11,64 2:02,30 18,54 1198
8 Maarten v/d Linde HLLM 11,76 1:53,10 13,90 1191
9 Mike van Dijk AV Haarlem 12,08 1:52,40 14,29 1165
10 Justin Balm AV Suomi 11,92 1:51,50 12,02 1145
11 Tijn Pronk KAV Holland 12,19 1:55,20 14,35 1116
12 Viktor Bakker AV Suomi 12,80 2:07,50 15,80 935
13 Koen Kroep AV Suomi 12,47 2:09,80 12,73 885
14 Renzo Spaargaren KAV Holland 13,35 2:05,40 11,43 793
15 Lucas Tuinier KAV Holland 13,26 2:24,00 11,65 643
16 Joost Glas Hollandia DNS DNS DNS 0
16 Thomas Bruyn AV Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 0
16 Bas van Dijk AV Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 0
16 Thijs van Noorloos AV Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 0
16 Jesse Pupping AV Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 0
16 Casper Van den Top AV Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 0
16 Boris Hoogervorst KAV Holland DNS DNS DNS 0
16 Timo Koning KAV Holland DNS DNS DNS 0



Meisjes Junior C1 - Meerkamp

# Naam 150m600mVerPunten totaal
1 Judith Endstra KAV Holland 19,80 1:47,60 4,95 1806
2 Mariska Poel DEM 20,80 1:42,80 4,38 1672
3 Marjolein Bolten HLLM 20,70 1:49,70 4,70 1648
4 Jacqueline Muts Phanos 21,00 1:50,50 4,73 1618
5 Nora Winter AV Lycurgus 20,70 1:41,70 3,87 1595
6 Britt Ooijevaar AV Trias 20,30 1:58,40 4,76 1586
7 Zola Zwerver AAC 20,20 1:54,10 4,46 1584
8 Isa Schouw KAV Holland 20,90 1:53,20 4,39 1522
9 Beau Winnubst HLLM 20,60 2:03,50 4,78 1509
10 Esmee Bakker DEM 21,20 1:45,90 3,81 1479
11 Judy van der Drift HLLM 21,70 1:55,50 4,42 1438
12 Megan Hoogland Hollandia 21,40 2:09,60 4,52 1330
13 Kim Niesten DEM 20,90 2:06,40 4,02 1300
14 Renee van Deudekom AV Lycurgus 21,80 1:52,70 3,54 1288
15 Noor van Bree Hollandia 22,80 1:51,70 3,66 1253
16 Renate Kuijper Hollandia 21,70 2:01,50 3,80 1245
17 Carlijn Bouwer AV Trias 23,20 1:58,60 4,01 1213
18 Alexandra Kox AV Lycurgus 22,10 2:12,20 4,03 1154
19 Iris Komen AV Haarlem 23,10 2:12,90 3,62 996
20 Dion Kies DEM 23,90 2:16,00 3,70 933
21 Evelyn Gieles KAV Holland 25,00 2:06,90 3,39 890
22 Lotte van Gerven AV Lycurgus 23,20 2:17,60 3,18 860
23 Marit Dommanschet AV Lycurgus 22,40 DNS 3,62 748
24 Vera Komin KAV Holland 26,00 2:15,40 2,98 673
25 Luce Creman AV Haarlem 22,20 DNS 3,14 667
26 Maaike Bakker Castricum DNS DNS DNS 0
26 Annebel Jaarsma AV Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 0
26 Bess van Noord AV Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 0
26 Larissa van der Most AV Trias DNS DNS DNS 0



Meisjes Junior C2 - Meerkamp

# Naam 150m600mVerPunten totaal
1 Nikki Kraaijeveld DEM 19,54 1:47,60 5,12 1885
2 Merel Strijland HLLM 20,13 1:49,10 4,74 1734
3 Ivanka Groenenberg HLLM 21,08 1:48,50 4,49 1609
4 Lisanne Glorie DEM 20,27 1:45,00 3,75 1578
5 Zoë de Jong AV Trias 20,01 2:01,90 4,38 1517
6 Lotte Rothweiler KAV Holland 21,14 1:52,70 4,29 1508
7 Veerle Eijsbroek AV Suomi 21,32 1:55,80 4,38 1474
8 Gitta Dirksen AV Suomi 21,12 1:55,40 3,94 1407
9 Maartje van Asselt AV Suomi 23,33 1:49,90 4,05 1335
10 Luca Reniers HLLM 22,36 1:49,50 3,57 1313
11 Naomie Zwaag Hollandia 22,53 1:56,20 3,99 1299
12 Amy Vermeer DEM 21,35 2:04,60 3,94 1285
13 Lotte Manshanden Hollandia 21,49 2:18,60 4,54 1265
14 Bente Elgersma AV Haarlem 22,58 2:00,90 3,63 1170
15 Melanie van der Most AV Trias 22,38 2:06,70 3,75 1148
16 Suzanne van Baar HLLM 23,40 DNS 3,73 718
17 Hanna Voorberg AV Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 0



Meisjes Junior D1 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60m600mHoogPunten totaal
1 Anna Roelofs AV Suomi 8,71 2:01,40 1,35 1515
2 Merel van Herp AV Lycurgus 9,18 1:49,20 1,20 1462
3 Inez Bouwen AV Lycurgus 9,24 1:59,10 1,35 1439
4 Sienna Klous AV Lycurgus 9,08 1:56,60 1,25 1424
5 Lois Nederveen Hollandia 9,24 2:05,50 1,25 1297
6 Isabelle Berghuis Hollandia 9,19 2:04,40 1,20 1280
7 Femke Janssen DEM 9,51 2:02,60 1,20 1243
8 Anouk van Uxem HLLM 9,25 2:03,50 1,10 1207
9 Marieke van der Laan KAV Holland 9,59 2:12,30 1,15 1097
10 Yanniek Bouwer AV Trias 10,01 2:09,30 1,20 1094
11 Eline Steen KAV Holland 9,85 2:13,20 1,20 1083
12 Anna Schipper HLLM 9,85 2:16,20 1,10 983
13 Sofia Bouwmeester KAV Holland 10,06 DNS 1,20 758
14 Melissa Duursma DEM 9,71 DNS 1,10 740
14 Mila Brandehof HLLM 10,43 2:21,90 0,95 740
16 Pien Pelt AV Suomi DNS 2:37,80 DNS 105
17 Simone Winter AV Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 0



Meisjes Junior D2 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60m600mHoogPunten totaal
1 Lisanne Schoonebeek AV Lycurgus 8,37 1:39,90 1,50 1994
2 Didi Wals AV Lycurgus 8,45 1:53,10 1,40 1708
3 Isis Beentjes DEM 9,17 1:59,00 1,40 1495
4 Amina Schellekens Phanos 9,39 1:54,80 1,25 1390
5 Kaylee van der Spek HLLM 9,30 1:56,50 1,25 1386
6 Sarah Dekker AV Trias 9,04 2:02,90 1,25 1361
6 Annerice Bakker Phanos 9,09 1:49,80 1,05 1361
8 Britt Agassi AV Trias 9,47 1:56,80 1,25 1352
9 Kim van der Aar DEM 9,16 1:55,70 1,15 1346
10 Lauret Kortman AV Haarlem 9,61 1:57,90 1,20 1278
11 Yanika Einholz KAV Holland 9,28 2:02,00 1,15 1252
12 Inger van Dok AV Aalsmeer 9,90 1:57,20 1,15 1203
13 Esmée de Jong AV Trias 9,61 2:08,70 1,20 1164
14 Maartje van Diest HLLM 10,11 2:06,60 1,15 1069
15 Aïsha Hamidi Phanos 9,51 DNS 1,20 846
16 Anne Kuperus AV Haarlem 9,89 DNS 1,25 821
17 Floor Doornwaard De Gemzen DNS 1:42,30 DNS 657
18 Tara Zonneveldt Castricum DNS DNS DNS 0
18 Eline Sch...n Westrum DEM DNS DNS DNS 0
18 Sterre de Vreng Hollandia DNS DNS DNS 0
18 Nynke Kabel AV Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 0
18 Indy Post AV Suomi DNS DNS DNS 0
18 Puck de Waard AV Trias DNS DNS DNS 0
18 Pien Schotanus KAV Holland DNS DNS DNS 0