Uitslagen 2e Pupillencompetitie regio 1,3,4 (poule 5)

Print Tijdschema

Aanvang Startgroep Onderdeel
11:00 JPB 4x40m Uitslagen
11:05 MPB 4x40m Uitslagen
11:10 JPC 4x40m Uitslagen
11:15 MPC 4x40m Uitslagen
11:20 JPMini 4x40m Uitslagen
11:20 MPMini 4x40m Uitslagen
11:25 MPB groep 2 Ver
Overzijde 1
Uitslagen
11:35 JPB Groep 1
JPB Groep 2
40m
5 series
Uitslagen
11:35 JPC groep 1 Ver
Overzijde 2
Uitslagen
11:35 JPC groep 2 Bal
Finish
Uitslagen
11:35 MPB groep 1 Bal
Clubhuis
Uitslagen
11:50 MPmini 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
12:00 MPC Groep 1
MPC Groep 2
40m
3 series
Uitslagen
12:05 JPmini Ver
Tribune Noord
Uitslagen
12:10 JPC groep 1
JPC groep 2
40m
3 series
Uitslagen
12:10 JPB Groep 1 Ver
Overzijde 1
Uitslagen
12:10 MPmini Bal
Finish
Uitslagen
12:15 MPC Groep 1 Ver
Overzijde 2
Uitslagen
12:25 MPB groep 1
MPB groep 2
40m
5 series
Uitslagen
12:30 JPB Groep 2 Bal
Clubhuis
Uitslagen
12:40 JPmini 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
12:40 JPC groep 1 Bal
Finish
Uitslagen
12:45 MPC Groep 2 Ver
Overzijde 2
Uitslagen
13:00 MPB groep 2 Bal
Clubhuis
Uitslagen
13:10 JPmini Bal
Finish
Uitslagen
13:15 JPA2 4x60m Uitslagen
13:15 JPC groep 2 Ver
Overzijde 2
Uitslagen
13:20 MPmini Ver
Tribune Zuid
Uitslagen
13:20 MPB groep 1 Ver
Overzijde 1
Uitslagen
13:25 MPA2 4x60m Uitslagen
13:35 MPA1 4x60m Uitslagen
13:40 MPC Groep 1 Bal
Finish
Uitslagen
13:45 JPA1 4x60m Uitslagen
13:45 JPB Groep 1 Bal
Clubhuis
Uitslagen
13:50 JPA2 groep 1 Ver
Overzijde 2
Uitslagen
14:00 JPC 600m
2 series
Uitslagen
14:00 JPA2 groep 2 Kogel
Overzijde
Uitslagen
14:00 JPB Groep 2 Ver
Overzijde 1
Uitslagen
14:00 MPA1 groep 1 Bal
Clubhuis
Uitslagen
14:10 MPmini 600m
1 series
Uitslagen
14:10 MPC Groep 2 Bal
Finish
Uitslagen
14:10 MPA1 groep 2 Hoog
Clubhuis
Uitslagen
14:20 JPmini 600m
1 series
Uitslagen
14:20 JPA1 groep 1 Hoog
Finish
Uitslagen
14:25 MPB 1000m
3 series
Uitslagen
14:30 JPA1 Groep 2 Bal
Clubhuis
Uitslagen
14:30 MPA2 groep 1 Ver
Overzijde 2
Uitslagen
14:40 MPC 600m
2 series
Uitslagen
14:40 MPA2 groep 2 Kogel
Overzijde
Uitslagen
14:55 JPB 1000m
3 series
Uitslagen
15:05 MPA1 groep 1 Hoog
Clubhuis
Uitslagen
15:10 MPA1 groep 2 Bal
Clubhuis
Uitslagen
15:15 JPA1 Groep 2
JPA1 groep 1
60m
4 series
Uitslagen
15:25 JPA2 groep 1
JPA2 groep 2
60m
5 series
Uitslagen
15:30 JPA1 Groep 2 Hoog
Finish
Uitslagen
15:40 MPA2 groep 1
MPA2 groep 2
60m
4 series
Uitslagen
15:40 JPA2 groep 1 Kogel
Overzijde
Uitslagen
15:40 JPA2 groep 2 Ver
Overzijde 2
Uitslagen
15:50 JPA1 groep 1 Bal
Clubhuis
Uitslagen
15:55 MPA1 groep 1
MPA1 groep 2
60m
4 series
Uitslagen
16:10 MPA1 1000m
3 series
Uitslagen
16:10 MPA2 groep 2 Ver
Overzijde 2
Uitslagen
16:15 MPA2 groep 1 Kogel
Overzijde
Uitslagen
16:25 JPA1 1000m
3 series
Uitslagen
16:40 JPA2 1000m
3 series
Uitslagen
16:55 MPA2 1000m
2 series
Uitslagen