Uitslagen CD Evening Games - Wedstrijd 1

Jongens Junior C1 - Meerkamp

# Naam 100m1500mDiscusVerPunten totaal
1 Dylan Langeveld DEM 13,81 5:07,81 31,03 4,61 2184
2 Ezra Verboom HLLM 13,74 5:44,71 26,26 4,49 1946
3 Levi van Diest AV Lycurgus 14,52 5:14,79 20,46 4,44 1855
4 Martijn Bakker AV Trias 14,30 4:57,02 17,24 4,03 1819
5 Sjoerd van der Sel KAV Holland 13,71 5:55,27 20,45 4,40 1793
6 Wesley van...as de Bie HLLM 14,43 5:21,35 18,33 3,86 1683
7 Marijn Sluis AV Suomi 13,79 6:00,95 19,39 4,06 1676
8 David Cairo Phanos 14,53 6:00,89 15,76 4,27 1556
9 Mats Beentjes DEM 14,93 6:01,31 19,18 3,94 1511
10 Joost van Deudekom AV Lycurgus 13,62 DNS 31,61 4,01 1502
11 Luuk Meesters KAV Holland 13,33 DNS 16,69 4,37 1356
12 Duncan Steenbakker AV Lycurgus 15,30 4:57,89 19,53 DNS 1324
13 Timo van der Stoep DEM 15,55 6:02,11 13,81 3,64 1274
13 Harm Steehouwer KAV Holland 14,01 DNS 19,77 4,10 1274
15 Raphael Winkel KAV Holland 15,19 7:01,20 8,15 3,94 1062
16 Lars Janssen DEM 15,27 DNS 16,15 4,03 1044
17 Thomas Bakker DEM 15,93 DNS 15,89 3,74 914
18 Gregory 't Hoen AV Aalsmeer DNS 5:18,23 DNS DNS 549
19 Camiel Bakker DEM 19,08 8:11,41 13,66 2,46 433
20 Dré Pinas DEM DNS DNS DNS DNS 0



Jongens Junior C2 - Meerkamp

# Naam 100m1500mDiscusVerPunten totaal
1 Sil Negenman KAV Holland 11,83 5:25,33 29,73 5,78 2613
2 Jos Hoogewerf KAV Holland 12,80 5:03,58 33,21 5,42 2535
3 Igor Uiterwijk KAV Holland 12,74 5:42,84 31,10 5,28 2326
4 Mika Taag KAV Holland 12,99 4:59,19 25,97 4,75 2285
5 Onyema Adigida Startbaan 12,26 5:24,51 25,61 4,65 2260
6 Maarten Quaars KAV Holland 13,29 5:26,14 25,19 4,86 2134
7 Rens Groot Startbaan 12,94 5:40,36 20,08 4,84 2036
8 Jesse Pupping AV Lycurgus 12,93 DNS 36,09 5,52 1962
9 Tijn Pronk KAV Holland 13,73 5:31,42 22,57 4,52 1939
10 Mike van Dijk AV Haarlem 14,50 5:06,74 17,00 4,38 1816
11 Martijn Beekhuis KAV Holland 14,23 6:05,82 23,37 4,73 1814
12 Boris Hoogervorst KAV Holland 13,31 DNS 26,74 5,02 1672
13 Marijn Wigchert AV Suomi 14,21 6:11,23 22,62 3,96 1630
14 Koen Kroep AV Suomi 14,89 6:09,41 20,72 4,00 1531
15 Bas van Dijk AV Lycurgus 13,21 DNS 19,81 4,60 1481
16 Hugo Stuart HLLM 13,73 DNS 25,64 4,41 1474
17 Casper van den Top AV Lycurgus 13,32 DNS 18,80 4,63 1453
18 Marten Voorberg AV Lycurgus 14,13 DNS 33,87 3,74 1416
19 Milan Weeda Startbaan 13,63 DNS 21,04 4,34 1393
20 Thomas Bruyn AV Lycurgus 13,64 DNS 23,22 4,03 1369
21 Thijs van Noorloos AV Lycurgus 13,50 DNS 16,50 4,33 1322
22 Thomas Arensman NEAV 13,52 DNS 18,58 4,02 1298
23 David Möhringer AV Hera 13,25 DNS DNS 4,31 1113
24 Jan Mesman HLLM 14,32 DNS 13,97 4,01 1099
25 Lucas Tuinier KAV Holland 16,36 7:33,79 14,72 3,30 910
26 Jay Beelen AV Trias DNS DNS DNS 5,01 623
27 Maarten va...der Linde HLLM DNS 5:22,07 DNS DNS 533
28 Tijmen Schouws Phanos DNS DNS DNS DNS 0



Jongens Junior D1 - Meerkamp

# Naam 80m1500mSpeerPolshoogPunten totaal
1 Yoram Vriezen GACH 11,72 5:14,19 32,71 2,00 2048
2 Jeff Tesselaar AV Hera 11,29 5:05,78 25,80 DNS 1602
3 Wouter Konijn AV Lycurgus 11,83 5:50,06 18,48 1,80 1592
4 Seb Wals AV Lycurgus 11,69 5:25,88 22,12 NM 1392
5 Juriaan Rösingh KAV Holland 11,98 5:27,05 16,11 NM 1229
6 Arend Plomp AV Lycurgus 12,31 5:27,53 14,44 DNS 1146
7 Twan Deumers AV Lycurgus 12,36 5:55,63 17,38 DNS 1099
8 Jesse Terpstra HLLM 12,72 5:36,62 15,49 NM 1083
9 Ole van Tiel AV Trias 11,51 6:45,64 17,36 NM 1070
10 Fedor Musil Phanos 12,50 5:31,84 11,90 NM 1045
11 Noah Larsson Phanos 11,94 5:35,13 9,17 DNS 1035
12 Adam Amghar AV Lycurgus 11,97 DNS 22,88 DNS 849
13 Luc van Uxem HLLM 12,47 DNS 25,44 NM 826
14 Robin Staal KAV Holland 13,89 6:15,15 14,20 NM 792
15 Graeme 't Hoen AV Aalsmeer 12,38 DNS 21,91 DNS 777
16 Cas den Braber HLLM 13,34 6:35,07 12,71 NM 758
17 Nout Heine AV Lycurgus 13,26 6:01,42 DNS DNS 699
18 Duncan van Ling DEM 13,87 7:16,62 15,01 DNS 652
19 Len ter Laak Phanos 12,89 6:52,72 7,68 NM 629
20 Martijn van de Laar KAV Holland 13,88 6:56,65 10,13 NM 580
21 Boudewijn Fornerod KAV Holland 13,83 DNS 13,55 NM 437
22 Sjoerd van Berckel Phanos 12,53 DNS 6,78 NM 403
23 Sebastiaan Bonte AV Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
23 Kalle Veldhuisen AV Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS DNS 0



Jongens Junior D2 - Meerkamp

# Naam 80m1500mSpeerPolshoogPunten totaal
1 Harm Janssens DEM 10,66 5:50,07 27,24 1,90 1964
2 Jelle Schaap DEM 11,17 5:34,81 25,61 1,70 1847
3 David Hoogewerf KAV Holland 11,84 5:29,57 22,59 2,00 1803
4 Jayden Greene HLLM 10,78 7:04,50 27,04 2,00 1756
5 Jeroen van het Hof AV Edam 11,83 5:32,33 37,09 NM 1583
6 Jelmer de Graaf KAV Holland 12,33 5:58,76 19,30 1,90 1542
7 Tijmen Jansen DKEV 11,26 6:07,68 25,40 NM 1367
8 Casper Peterse AV Trias 11,70 5:35,86 22,88 DNS 1365
9 Joep van der Laarse AV Trias 11,83 5:31,76 20,92 DNS 1326
10 Jelani James Phanos 11,57 5:12,78 13,27 NM 1284
11 Angelo Visser NEAV 11,71 5:08,38 12,31 DNS 1260
12 Jesse Schulten HLLM 11,55 6:23,41 23,69 NM 1244
13 Rob van Limpt HLLM 12,32 5:33,11 19,12 NM 1220
14 Bram Klap AV Lycurgus 13,34 5:57,74 31,20 DNS 1216
15 Yoeri Verburg HLLM 12,73 5:15,24 17,87 NM 1215
16 Koen Hoedjes AV Hera 10,39 DNS 29,43 DNS 1211
17 Luco van Bergen Startbaan 12,18 5:05,61 10,26 DNS 1155
18 Benjamin van Altena Phanos 11,21 DNS 28,33 NM 1054
19 Timme Koster AV Trias 10,80 DNS 22,85 NM 1028
20 Polle Höngens HLLM 12,14 6:38,45 17,77 NM 1007
21 Bram Houtkooper AV Trias 12,90 5:59,52 13,79 DNS 942
22 Jochem van Dijk DKEV 11,41 DNS 22,39 DNS 921
23 Mees Tuijn DEM 12,36 6:30,90 13,50 NM 907
24 Sam van Dijk AV Lycurgus 12,08 DNS 25,90 DNS 886
25 Gideon M�hringer AV Hera 11,66 DNS 19,93 DNS 839
26 Joran van der Stoep DEM 14,50 6:29,73 14,40 NM 693
27 Lars Philipsen AV Hera 11,91 DNS DNS DNS 480
28 Jarno Betlem AV Lycurgus 12,14 DNS DNS NM 448
29 Christophe...an Altena Phanos 12,62 DNS 7,46 NM 413
30 Sijvert Commandeur AV Trias DNS DNS DNS DNS 0



Meisjes Junior C1 - Meerkamp

# Naam 80m1500mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Simone Winter AV Lycurgus 11,32 5:41,31 9,29 1,45 2095
2 Merel van Herp AV Lycurgus 11,54 5:08,55 7,74 1,25 1958
3 Marie Visser Startbaan 11,24 6:05,99 7,34 1,20 1728
4 Tess Wagenaar NEAV 11,86 6:12,42 7,28 1,35 1722
5 Anna Roelofs AV Suomi 10,80 DNS 7,15 1,50 1649
6 Yanniek Bouwer AV Trias 12,23 6:13,01 6,91 1,30 1610
7 Dominique Plaisier Rotterdam 11,28 DNS 8,34 1,45 1595
8 Inez Bouwen AV Lycurgus 11,65 DNS 7,58 1,40 1456
9 Sienna Klous AV Lycurgus 11,49 DNS 8,43 1,30 1447
10 Frderieke de Vos HLLM 12,17 6:23,95 5,37 1,15 1382
11 Mila Brandehof HLLM 12,37 6:45,39 6,60 1,10 1337
12 Megan de Ruiter Startbaan 11,08 6:21,03 6,65 DNS 1279
13 Femke Janssen DEM 11,75 DNS 6,61 1,20 1235
14 Anna Schipper HLLM 13,04 6:48,54 4,98 1,20 1217
15 Kim Homburg DEM 12,38 DNS 5,88 1,25 1142
16 Anouk van Uxem HLLM 11,81 DNS 6,56 DNS 834
17 Julia Koppelaar AV Lycurgus 12,86 6:58,95 DNS DNS 584
18 Lara Cram...n Bogaart Startbaan DNS DNS DNS DNS 0



Meisjes Junior C2 - Meerkamp

# Naam 80m1500mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Annerice Bakker Phanos 11,55 5:54,78 9,11 1,35 1921
2 Amina Schellekens Phanos 11,82 5:37,98 8,02 1,35 1884
3 Sarah Dekker AV Trias 11,12 5:57,98 9,33 1,15 1841
4 Nikki van Wees NEAV 11,98 5:35,84 7,44 1,30 1801
5 Yanika Einholz KAV Holland 11,65 6:09,01 8,94 1,25 1778
6 Kirsten Otten Startbaan 11,71 5:35,30 6,06 1,30 1762
7 Didi Wals AV Lycurgus 10,78 DNS 10,22 1,40 1730
8 Nina van Luijn NEAV 12,01 5:57,57 7,49 1,30 1722
9 Kim de Lange AV Suomi 12,02 6:19,87 7,44 1,35 1686
10 Maryame Ceesay Phanos 12,16 5:39,77 6,13 1,25 1650
11 Jeannine Breems KAV Holland 11,67 6:15,37 6,77 1,25 1638
12 Esmée de Jong AV Trias 12,14 6:30,43 8,20 1,20 1570
13 Cézanne Penders Phanos 11,67 6:29,53 7,14 1,15 1545
14 Isabella Buijs Startbaan 12,25 6:28,33 7,13 1,25 1540
15 Kim van der Aar DEM 11,60 DNS 9,26 1,35 1510
16 Sandrine Wieser Phanos 12,59 6:12,76 6,98 1,20 1496
17 Vera Snellen Startbaan 12,22 6:28,37 6,28 1,25 1494
18 Eline Sch...n Westrum DEM 11,30 DNS 7,90 1,35 1485
19 Anouk Schoute AV Lycurgus 10,95 DNS 8,03 1,25 1476
20 Joyce van Kan KAV Holland 10,96 5:56,41 7,32 DNS 1414
21 Lotte de Graaf NEAV 11,83 DNS 8,20 1,30 1385
22 Evelyn Vletter NEAV 11,81 DNS 8,06 1,30 1380
23 Lydia van Dijk KAV Holland 11,77 5:05,98 7,50 1,25 1320
24 Mabel Kreijsig AV Lycurgus 12,19 DNS 6,17 1,20 1147
25 Pauline Hondema AV Lycurgus 10,86 DNS DNS 1,35 1141
26 Meander Verbeek Phanos 12,63 7:46,10 6,09 1,10 1137
27 Shanna Mol AV Lycurgus 11,35 DNS DNS 1,25 989



Meisjes Junior D1 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60m1500mKogelVerPunten totaal
1 Jessamy Roubos AV Zaanland 8,98 6:08,86 9,87 4,23 1898
2 Sindy de Bruijn AKU 8,74 5:53,66 8,39 4,11 1897
3 Thyra Terweij NEAV 8,87 5:55,10 7,83 3,82 1778
4 Britt Nederveen Hollandia 9,16 6:37,32 8,46 4,26 1716
5 Rosaly Zomerdijk NEAV 8,99 6:06,86 7,19 3,69 1654
6 Milou Kaestner HLLM 9,49 6:07,79 8,19 3,76 1630
7 Ella Vjér...Mosselman SAV 9,17 5:30,41 7,33 DNS 1400
8 Danique Visser DEM 9,52 6:59,57 6,15 3,82 1378
9 Marit Kamp DEM 9,95 6:15,70 5,65 3,55 1342
10 Bo van der Aar DEM 9,76 6:58,04 6,75 3,36 1286
11 Ilse Hogeveen HLLM 9,30 DNS 7,34 3,85 1267
12 Meinou Janssen AV Atos 10,06 6:53,43 7,46 3,19 1258
13 Laura Wilde NEAV 9,16 DNS 6,76 3,62 1213
14 Jasmijn Welling Startbaan 10,18 6:03,39 5,82 2,74 1194
15 Mirte Janssen DEM 10,02 6:48,73 5,89 3,13 1170
16 Vera Blank Phanos 10,08 6:18,48 5,55 2,74 1146
17 Noa Zand AV Lycurgus 9,50 DNS 6,04 3,73 1131
18 Sara v.d. Geest DEM 10,47 7:10,24 5,74 3,15 1047
19 Milou Jongeneel NEAV 10,65 6:38,11 6,35 2,64 1037
20 Iris Bolhuis HLLM 10,48 6:25,17 5,08 2,63 1015
21 Daphne van Os HLLM 10,46 7:18,13 5,52 3,05 997
22 Misha Klein DEM 10,06 7:32,85 4,02 3,10 929
23 Milana Sikkema AV Lycurgus 10,09 DNS 4,75 2,69 744
24 Roos Poldervaart AV Trias DNS DNS 4,55 3,91 610
25 Raisa Diehl AV Lycurgus 10,92 DNS 4,38 2,69 603
26 Amber Knippen AV Trias DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
26 Simone Schouws Phanos DNS DNS DNS DNS 0



Meisjes Junior D2 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60m1500mKogelVerPunten totaal
1 Robina Negenman KAV Holland 8,72 5:51,27 10,04 4,42 2053
2 Rosalie Breems KAV Holland 8,72 5:32,14 7,57 4,27 1967
3 Nikki Taag KAV Holland 9,17 5:39,70 7,35 3,85 1754
4 Julia Arlotti KAV Holland 9,20 6:05,26 8,50 3,86 1726
5 Sarah van Ekeris KAV Holland 9,06 6:11,00 7,45 3,92 1688
6 Paulien Idema AKU 9,78 5:20,96 7,71 3,48 1669
7 Deborah Leguit DEM 9,24 5:47,69 7,27 3,57 1652
8 Julia Cra...n Bogaart Startbaan 9,22 6:04,93 7,49 3,37 1570
9 Rosa Kuin AV Hera 9,04 DNS 11,80 3,82 1528
10 Britt Rodenburg AV Lycurgus 8,84 DNS 9,17 4,19 1518
11 Mara Cotterink AV Lycurgus 8,82 DNS 7,76 4,34 1478
12 Lieke ten Wolde AV 1923 9,61 5:59,12 6,13 3,47 1462
13 Charon Lak AV Lycurgus 9,02 DNS 8,48 4,15 1439
14 Inez Bernard KAV Holland 10,14 6:01,54 6,78 3,29 1374
15 Fay Witte KAV Holland 9,29 DNS 7,18 4,38 1365
16 Mette Elgersma AV Haarlem 9,80 6:07,98 5,67 3,37 1354
17 Fabiënne Müller AV Lycurgus 9,37 DNS 10,58 3,47 1343
18 Jip de Waard AV Trias 9,46 DNS 9,13 3,82 1328
19 Mila Kneefel AV Lycurgus 9,20 DNS 8,74 3,46 1282
20 Afra Jiya AV Lycurgus 8,23 DNS 11,01 DNS 1278
21 Denise Overweel AV 1923 9,18 DNS 8,31 3,48 1267
22 Renee Zwijnenburg Startbaan 9,85 7:06,57 7,55 3,18 1261
23 Isla Schenk AV 1923 9,28 DNS 7,86 3,63 1255
24 Nienke Madderom AV Trias 8,93 DNS 6,23 3,64 1228
25 Silke Jansen AV Hera 10,49 5:52,11 5,14 2,60 1115
26 Samantha Frinking AV Lycurgus 8,69 5:39,25 DNS DNS 1076
27 Isabel Scheltema KAV Holland 9,55 DNS 7,04 3,17 1070
28 Ella Cram...n Bogaart Startbaan 9,88 DNS 6,00 2,93 907
29 Karin Mollee AV Lycurgus 10,42 DNS 6,12 3,10 867
30 Marthe Welkzijn Phanos 9,21 DNS DNS DNS 510
31 Rachel Aarsen AV Aalsmeer DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
31 Tosca van der Flier AV Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
31 Laura te Brake Startbaan DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
31 Yoelle Sc...n Westrum DEM DNS DNS DNS DNS 0