Uitslagen NK Meerkamp AB-junioren

Jongens Junior A - Meerkamp

# Naam 100mVerKogelHoog400m110mHDiscusPolshoogSpeer1500mPunten totaal
1 Lauri Hulleman DVTR 11,59 7,11 12,79 1,86 50,22 15,59 37,31 4,45 56,58 4:31,27 7270
2 Léon Mak De Gemzen 11,44 6,27 14,23 1,86 51,45 14,82 44,49 4,65 45,22 4:56,20 7112
3 Joppe Stokvis Altis 11,51 6,55 11,61 1,89 50,17 15,07 32,84 3,85 40,90 4:27,03 6711
4 Lars Woudenberg AV34 11,72 6,59 13,01 1,86 50,79 15,41 36,52 3,85 46,47 4:52,64 6662
5 Mattias Nab AAV `36 11,96 6,11 10,58 1,77 51,88 15,93 31,67 3,95 33,39 4:29,39 6059
6 Sil Negenman KAV Holland 11,58 6,28 10,18 1,68 52,68 15,11 31,05 3,75 35,61 5:20,22 5801
7 Bart Mulder AV Wijchen 12,20 6,15 10,61 1,74 53,83 16,28 31,37 3,75 40,95 4:52,91 5776
8 Bjorn Sloot AL73 12,07 5,98 11,27 1,74 56,23 16,23 36,59 4,05 38,86 5:09,65 5773
9 Rick van de Noort AAV `36 11,78 5,81 11,41 1,80 52,89 15,70 23,93 3,45 42,69 4:56,01 5772
10 Jarin van der Kooi AV Impala 12,19 5,31 11,97 1,71 54,10 17,70 34,15 2,45 42,84 4:59,51 5226
11 Maxim Scholma AAV `36 12,06 6,19 10,08 NM DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS 1757
12 Scott Boon Flevo Delta 11,63 NM NM DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 725



Jongens Junior B - Meerkamp

# Naam 100mVerKogelHoog400m110mHDiscusPolshoogSpeer1500mPunten totaal
1 Sven Jansons Altis 11,21 7,03 14,52 1,90 49,77 13,96 39,46 4,05 44,04 4:46,57 7340
2 Sven Roosen Eindhoven 11,35 6,58 14,62 1,75 48,79 14,11 33,35 3,65 55,97 4:39,98 7092
3 Marnix Kolkman AV Edam 11,79 6,48 13,10 1,93 53,45 14,54 39,82 4,95 44,38 4:56,93 7008
4 Ferrie Hamer Haag 11,84 6,45 12,90 1,69 52,10 14,94 35,93 3,25 46,94 5:01,50 6237
5 Benjamin Coolen Haag 11,93 5,78 13,19 1,72 52,55 15,53 32,12 3,85 45,73 4:49,76 6160
6 Youri Fransen GACH 11,93 6,30 12,81 1,69 52,89 15,86 35,62 3,65 38,56 4:53,96 6058
7 Julian Jansen AV NOP 11,80 6,90 13,39 1,87 55,75 15,13 39,12 3,05 53,67 DNS 5921
8 Mark van der Linden Haag 11,97 6,13 14,19 1,66 57,32 15,89 41,85 3,25 49,46 5:40,21 5829
9 Marten Prince Altis 11,95 6,12 12,26 1,63 53,29 16,83 39,62 3,35 35,00 4:44,32 5819
10 Yoram Vriezen GACH 12,58 5,73 11,50 1,69 54,38 15,91 31,66 3,85 42,08 4:51,97 5701
11 Janik Sillen Nijmegen 12,05 5,76 11,91 1,75 51,64 16,07 28,39 2,95 41,37 4:54,66 5659
12 Floris Nolet PH 12,13 6,08 12,47 1,69 54,55 16,98 29,77 3,15 43,05 4:59,84 5544
13 Nigel Steenwinkel ARV Ilion 11,86 5,84 9,75 1,78 53,73 15,70 28,11 2,85 30,08 5:19,20 5232
14 Ezra Verboom HLLM 11,73 6,05 11,65 1,69 49,51 15,32 32,76 NM 51,28 DNF 5198
15 Maarten Debeij Eindhoven 12,29 6,17 10,87 1,78 56,85 20,70 31,83 3,05 34,33 5:11,32 4917
16 Owen Beuckens AV PEC 1910 12,57 5,95 12,21 1,78 DNS 2348



Meisjes Junior A - Meerkamp

# Naam 100mHHoogKogel200mVerSpeer800mPunten totaal
1 Marijke Esselink AVA `70 14,36 1,63 12,64 25,43 5,60 46,58 2:27,82 5494
2 Manon Schoop AV NOP 14,93 1,75 10,93 25,22 5,52 33,82 2:35,90 5101
3 Lynn van Zijl DVTR 16,29 1,54 12,21 25,54 5,16 40,94 2:22,97 4930
4 Marjolein Bolten DAV Kronos 15,38 1,66 11,55 27,15 5,48 34,20 2:25,41 4930
5 Lisanne Schoonebeek AV Lycurgus 15,46 1,60 10,02 26,36 5,56 33,14 2:21,04 4877
6 Danique de Haan DVTR 15,73 1,51 10,60 26,90 5,17 37,08 2:26,89 4618
7 Lisanne Brouwer Flevo Delta 15,72 1,57 10,41 25,77 5,36 31,96 2:39,86 4571
8 Femke Frijters PAC 15,00 1,42 9,22 25,72 5,42 24,28 2:29,58 4421
9 Pleun Hutten AV Sprint 16,71 1,51 10,07 26,97 5,12 33,66 2:28,36 4362
10 Jacqueline Muts Phanos 15,87 1,48 12,82 DNF NM 39,03 2693



Meisjes Junior B - Meerkamp

# Naam 100mHHoogKogel200mVerSpeer800mPunten totaal
1 Nikki Boon Flevo Delta 15,07 1,64 14,53 26,28 5,67 39,98 2:27,93 5353
2 Zoe Sedney ARV Ilion 13,81 1,61 12,82 24,31 5,12 29,63 2:23,30 5259
3 Amy Hasselton Spado 15,02 1,58 11,26 26,76 5,52 35,54 2:19,20 5017
4 Eva Nijdam Scorpio 15,40 1,40 12,60 25,35 5,03 41,15 2:19,66 4942
5 Sophia Mulder AV34 15,61 1,61 10,85 26,80 5,18 34,61 2:17,75 4851
6 Mara Cotterink AV Lycurgus 15,59 1,73 9,82 25,20 5,23 25,05 2:24,51 4812
7 Sofie Dokter Groningen 15,21 1,67 10,12 26,13 5,23 28,99 2:28,44 4748
8 Robina Negenman KAV Holland 15,57 1,55 12,10 26,61 5,20 35,31 2:35,62 4675
9 Kadidja Sangare AAV `36 14,99 1,55 9,89 26,37 5,45 34,34 2:37,02 4661
10 Sarah van Beilen AV PEC 1910 15,38 1,70 10,22 27,23 5,13 30,14 2:34,08 4601
11 Nanah Fung-Loy ARV Ilion 15,65 1,43 13,15 27,87 5,39 37,52 2:44,03 4496
12 Suzan Plat AV PEC 1910 15,46 1,58 10,06 26,96 5,01 31,39 2:32,61 4468
13 Megan Broekhuis DVTR 15,43 1,52 9,60 27,56 4,91 37,73 2:36,65 4370
14 Liset Kolkman AV Edam 15,96 1,55 10,57 28,60 5,05 35,91 2:38,29 4303
15 Eveline de Jong De Spartaan 15,86 1,55 11,71 27,95 4,74 25,31 2:41,58 4120
16 Sophie van den Berg AV NOP 16,93 1,52 11,33 27,15 DNS DNS 2564