Uitslagen Pupillencompetitie Regio 8 Haaglanden

Print Tijdschema

Aanvang Startgroep Onderdeel
9:45 MpupB Groep 1
MpupB Groep 2
Vortex
1
Uitslagen
10:00 JPMini - Meerkamp Ver
1
Uitslagen
10:00 MPC - Meerkamp Vortex
2
Uitslagen
10:00 MPMini - Meerkamp Ver
2
Uitslagen
10:00 JpupB Groep 2 Hoog
2
Uitslagen
10:00 JpupB Groep 1 Hoog
1
Uitslagen
10:20 JpupC Groep 1
JpupC Groep 2
40m
3 series
Uitslagen
10:35 MPMini - Meerkamp 40m
3 series
Uitslagen
10:35 JpupC Groep 2 Vortex
2
Uitslagen
10:35 JpupC Groep 1 Vortex
1
Uitslagen
10:45 JPMini - Meerkamp 40m
4 series
Uitslagen
10:45 JpupB Groep 1
JpupB Groep 2
40m
5 series
Uitslagen
10:55 MpupB Groep 1
MpupB Groep 2
40m
4 series
Uitslagen
11:05 MPC - Meerkamp 40m
4 series
Uitslagen
11:10 JPMini - Meerkamp Vortex
1
Uitslagen
11:10 MPMini - Meerkamp Vortex
2
Uitslagen
11:15 JpupC Groep 2 Ver
2
Uitslagen
11:15 JpupC Groep 1 Ver
1
Uitslagen
11:15 MpupB Groep 2 Hoog
2
Uitslagen
11:15 MpupB Groep 1 Hoog
1
Uitslagen
11:50 MPC - Meerkamp Ver
1
Uitslagen
11:55 JpupB Groep 2 Vortex
2
Uitslagen
11:55 JpupB Groep 1 Vortex
1
Uitslagen
12:00 MPMini - Meerkamp 600m
1 series
Uitslagen
12:10 JPMini - Meerkamp 600m
2 series
Uitslagen
12:20 JpupC Groep 1
JpupC Groep 2
600m
2 series
Uitslagen
12:30 MpupB Groep 1
MpupB Groep 2
1000m
2 series
Uitslagen
12:40 MPC - Meerkamp 600m
2 series
Uitslagen
12:50 JpupB Groep 1
JpupB Groep 2
1000m
2 series
Uitslagen
13:30 JpupA2 Groep 2 Vortex
2
Uitslagen
13:30 MpupA2 Groep 2 Hoog
2
Uitslagen
13:30 JpupA2 Groep 1 Vortex
1
Uitslagen
13:30 MpupA2 Groep 1 Hoog
1
Uitslagen
13:45 MpupA1 Groep 1
MpupA1 Groep 2
60m
3 series
Uitslagen
14:00 JpupA1 Groep 1
JpupA1 Groep 2
60m
5 series
Uitslagen
14:15 JpupA2 Groep 1
JpupA2 Groep 2
60m
5 series
Uitslagen
14:15 MpupA1 Groep 2 Ver
2
Uitslagen
14:15 MpupA1 Groep 1 Ver
1
Uitslagen
14:30 MpupA2 Groep 1
MpupA2 Groep 2
60m
4 series
Uitslagen
14:30 JpupA1 Groep 2 Kogel
2
Uitslagen
14:30 JpupA1 Groep 1 Kogel
1
Uitslagen
14:35 JpupA2 Groep 2 Hoog
2
Uitslagen
14:35 JpupA2 Groep 1 Hoog
1
Uitslagen
15:00 MpupA2 Groep 2 Vortex
2
Uitslagen
15:00 MpupA2 Groep 1 Vortex
1
Uitslagen
15:15 MpupA1 Groep 2 Kogel
2
Uitslagen
15:15 MpupA1 Groep 1 Kogel
1
Uitslagen
15:30 JpupA1 Groep 2 Ver
2
Uitslagen
15:30 JpupA1 Groep 1 Ver
1
Uitslagen
15:45 JpupA2 Groep 1
JpupA2 Groep 2
1000m
2 series
Uitslagen
16:00 MpupA2 Groep 1
MpupA2 Groep 2
1000m
2 series
Uitslagen
16:15 MpupA1 Groep 1
MpupA1 Groep 2
1000m
2 series
Uitslagen
16:30 JpupA1 Groep 1
JpupA1 Groep 2
1000m
2 series
Uitslagen