Uitslagen Phanos indoor voor CD-junioren

Jongens Junior C - 60 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Koen Hoedjes AV Hera 7,58 7,98
2 Isiah Emanuelson PAC 7,62 7,89
3 Rogier Derksen PAC 7,78 7,95
4 Benjamin Coolen Haag 7,86 7,85
5 Hristo Vermeer Typhoon 7,94 ---
6 Ferrie Hamer Haag 8,12 ---
7 Phill Pols Atledo 8,16 8,21
8 Mark Heiden PAC 8,22 8,55
9 Romello Christiaan AV Hera 8,26 ---
10 Nigel Steenwinkel ARV Ilion 8,30 ---
11 Ben Combee Phanos 8,32 ---
11 Benjamin van Altena Phanos 8,32 ---
13 Tim de Greef Altis 8,34 9,09
14 Daniel van de Merwe NEAV 8,39 ---
15 Cedric van Esveld Phanos 8,40 ---
16 Sil de Jong Heerenveen 8,41 ---
16 Jelle Schaap DEM 8,41 ---
18 Job Geerds AV 1923 8,49 8,56
19 Peter de Kruyff HLLS 8,51 8,77
20 Lex van Honschoten KAV Holland 8,58 ---
21 Angelo Visser NEAV 8,59 8,51
22 Jim Thuring Haag 8,71 8,50
23 David Cairo Phanos 8,76 9,01
24 Hein Pieters AAC 8,82 ---
25 Lars Philipsen AV Hera 8,84 ---
26 Gideon Möhringer AV Hera 8,91 9,01
27 Jens Oosterink AV Trias 8,99 8,95
28 Lennert Naeff Heerenveen 9,10 ---
29 Jelle Miedema Phanos 9,18 ---
30 Christophe...an Altena Phanos 9,28 ---
31 Quincy Greer Phanos 9,29 ---
32 Raoul Lommen Altis 9,32 ---
33 Daan Schuirink Phanos 9,39 ---
34 Ruben Prenen Phanos 9,62 ---
35 Peer van der Wees Phanos 9,78 ---
Roel Wilde NEAV DNS ---
Roan Wulff AV `40 DNS ---
Lars Hogendoorn Altis DNS 8,67
Thimo Henraat AV Feniks DNS ---
Ezio Garay Sigaran Haag DNS 8,25
Christian Vermeulen HLLS DNS 8,24



Jongens Junior C - 60 meter finale

# Naam ResOBP
1 Koen Hoedjes AV Hera 7,62 ---
2 Isiah Emanuelson PAC 7,63 ---
3 Benjamin Coolen Haag 7,91 ---
4 Rogier Derksen PAC 7,94 ---
5 Hristo Vermeer Typhoon 8,13 ---
6 Ferrie Hamer Haag 8,40 ---



Jongens Junior C - 60 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam ResOBP
1 Benjamin Coolen Haag 8,97 9,00
2 Phill Pols Atledo 9,14 9,29
3 Ferrie Hamer Haag 9,27 ---
4 Peter de Kruyff HLLS 9,32 9,98
5 Stan Nijhuis AV Trias 9,68 ---
6 Job Geerds AV 1923 9,72 9,55
7 Mark Heiden PAC 9,73 9,55
8 Daniel van de Merwe NEAV 9,82 ---
9 Timme Koster AV Trias 9,84 9,86
10 Nigel Steenwinkel ARV Ilion 10,00 ---
11 Harm Janssens DEM 10,04 ---
12 David Cairo Phanos 10,05 10,93
13 Tim de Greef Altis 10,41 ---
14 Jelle Schaap DEM 10,44 ---
15 Benjamin van Altena Phanos 10,96 ---
16 Daan van der Wees Phanos 11,81 ---
17 Raoul Lommen Altis 11,82 ---
18 Daan Schuirink Phanos 11,90 ---
19 Lars Philipsen AV Hera 12,34 ---
20 Jim Thuring Haag 12,64 10,00
21 Peer van der Wees Phanos 12,78 ---
22 Ruben Prenen Phanos 12,83 ---
Christophe...an Altena Phanos DNS ---
Lars Hogendoorn Altis DNS ---
Ezio Garay Sigaran Haag DNS 9,50



Jongens Junior C - 60 meter horden (76cm) finale

# Naam ResOBP
1 Benjamin Coolen Haag 8,83 ---
2 Phill Pols Atledo 9,08 ---
3 Peter de Kruyff HLLS 9,39 ---
4 Ferrie Hamer Haag 9,52 ---
5 Job Geerds AV 1923 9,65 ---
6 Stan Nijhuis AV Trias 10,06 ---



Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten

# Naam ResOBP
1 Koen Hoedjes AV Hera 13,59 12,10
2 Phill Pols Atledo 12,37 12,91
3 Rogier Derksen PAC 11,73 ---
4 Tim de Greef Altis 10,45 11,52
5 Benjamin van Altena Phanos 8,82 ---
6 Casper Peterse AV Trias 7,98 ---
7 Bram Klap AV Lycurgus 7,92 9,06
8 Twan de Koning HLLS 7,90 8,04
9 Cedric van Esveld Phanos 7,79 ---
10 Hein Pieters AAC 6,75 ---
11 Lars Philipsen AV Hera 6,67 9,00
12 Lennert Naeff Heerenveen 6,52 ---
13 Peer van der Wees Phanos 6,33 ---
14 Daan van der Wees Phanos 6,10 ---
15 Sijvert Commandeur AV Trias 5,88 ---
Roan Wulff AV `40 DNS ---
Ferrie Hamer Haag DNS ---
Christian Vermeulen HLLS DNS 9,31



Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Jelle Schaap DEM 1,50 ---
2 Koen Hoedjes AV Hera 1,45 1,40
2 Twan de Koning HLLS 1,45 1,41
4 Cedric van Esveld Phanos 1,40 ---
4 Lex van Honschoten KAV Holland 1,40 ---
4 Casper Peterse AV Trias 1,40 ---
7 Gideon Möhringer AV Hera 1,35 1,40
8 Bram Klap AV Lycurgus 1,30 1,40
8 Lennert Naeff Heerenveen 1,30 ---
8 Ferrie Hamer Haag 1,30 ---
11 Daan Schuirink Phanos 1,20 ---
11 Sil de Jong Heerenveen 1,20 ---
Jelle Miedema Phanos NM ---
Daan van der Wees Phanos NM ---
Thimo Henraat AV Feniks DNS ---



Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Benjamin Coolen Haag 5,56 5,61
2 Harm Janssens DEM 5,26 ---
3 Isiah Emanuelson PAC 5,20 ---
4 Phill Pols Atledo 5,12 5,20
5 Lex van Honschoten KAV Holland 5,07 ---
6 Koen Hoedjes AV Hera 5,06 4,90
7 Ferrie Hamer Haag 4,95 ---
8 Nigel Steenwinkel ARV Ilion 4,71 ---
9 Peter de Kruyff HLLS 4,68 5,03
10 Tim de Greef Altis 4,52 4,82
11 David Cairo Phanos 4,31 4,37
11 Raoul Lommen Altis 4,31 4,08
13 Jim Thuring Haag 4,28 4,30
14 Gideon Möhringer AV Hera 4,26 4,23
15 Hein Pieters AAC 4,19 ---
16 Lennert Naeff Heerenveen 3,93 ---
17 Sijvert Commandeur AV Trias 3,78 ---
18 Romello Christiaan AV Hera 3,75 ---
19 Angelo Visser NEAV 3,71 ---
20 Jelle Miedema Phanos 3,66 ---
21 Lars Philipsen AV Hera 3,58 4,20
Jens Oosterink AV Trias DNS 4,06
Roan Wulff AV `40 DNS ---
Ezio Garay Sigaran Haag DNS 5,00
Christian Vermeulen HLLS DNS 4,95
Mark Heiden PAC DNS 5,20
Hristo Vermeer Typhoon DNS ---



Jongens Junior D - 60 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Mark van der Linden Haag 7,79 8,32
2 Nsikak Ekpo Haag 7,81 8,03
3 Damian Felter Rotterdam 7,91 8,13
4 Jonathan Pronk AV Sparta 8,21 8,60
5 Justin Labrijn Almere `81 8,35 ---
6 Yair van Harmelen AV Feniks 8,51 8,60
7 Davebo Boamah AV Feniks 8,59 ---
8 Marijn van Duijn ARV Ilion 8,64 9,12
9 Alexander ...derikhoff Altis 8,69 8,68
10 Laurens Prins GACH 8,70 9,67
11 Jamie Sesay Almere `81 8,83 8,80
12 Max Birdja Haag 8,87 8,71
13 Jasper Craaikamp VAV 8,97 9,15
14 Bart Veltman AV Gouda 8,99 8,56
15 Perry Severijnse Almere `81 9,01 ---
16 Sidate Seck AV Feniks 9,04 ---
17 Tom Schmit ATOP 9,05 ---
18 Milo de Langen AV Feniks 9,06 ---
19 Jip de Greef Altis 9,09 9,05
20 Seb Wals AV Lycurgus 9,10 8,98
21 Daniël Erbe Gomez Phanos 9,11 ---
22 Bradley Daniels Almere `81 9,13 ---
23 Amar Wong AV Feniks 9,17 ---
24 Mick Baldew Phanos 9,19 ---
25 Sem Jongenburger Phanos 9,23 ---
25 Martijn Pos HLLS 9,23 ---
27 Anthon Croockewit Phanos 9,44 ---
28 Kalle Veldhuisen AV Lycurgus 9,45 ---
29 Quinten Wormer Haag 9,54 ---
30 Micha Groenenboom AV Gouda 9,59 9,74
31 Otto Plasmeijer Phanos 9,67 ---
32 Noah Larsson Phanos 9,80 9,50
33 Koen van der Linde Altis 9,85 9,76
34 Gwen Hanekamp Haag 10,01 ---
Franklyn Nwanaforo Phanos DNS 9,22
Quinn Trustfull Phanos DNS ---
Finn Damhoff AV Haarlem DNS ---
Jelle Müller AV Lycurgus DNS 9,20
Hugo Stegeman Heerenveen DNS ---
Tibbe Teunissen AV Sprint DNS ---



Jongens Junior D - 60 meter finale

# Naam ResOBP
1 Mark van der Linden Haag 7,84 ---
2 Nsikak Ekpo Haag 7,87 ---
3 Damian Felter Rotterdam 7,91 ---
4 Justin Labrijn Almere `81 8,39 ---
5 Yair van Harmelen AV Feniks 8,48 ---
6 Jonathan Pronk AV Sparta 8,49 ---



Jongens Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam ResOBP
1 Mark van der Linden Haag 9,52 10,59
2 Isaya Klein Ikkink Rotterdam 9,54 10,01
3 Jonathan Pronk AV Sparta 10,33 ---
4 Yair van Harmelen AV Feniks 10,60 ---
5 Tobias Janssens DEM 10,85 ---
6 Bart Veltman AV Gouda 10,87 11,19
7 Seb Wals AV Lycurgus 11,06 11,01
8 Tom Schmit ATOP 11,38 ---
9 Jip de Greef Altis 11,47 10,69
10 Kalle Veldhuisen AV Lycurgus 11,50 ---
10 Quinten Wormer Haag 11,50 ---
12 Jeen Hammink Phanos 11,66 ---
12 Max Birdja Haag 11,66 10,00
14 Martijn Pos HLLS 11,79 ---
15 Dennis Schaap DEM 11,83 ---
16 Fedor Musil Phanos 11,91 ---
17 Bradley Daniels Almere `81 11,92 ---
18 Alexander ...derikhoff Altis 12,25 12,76
19 Jelle Müller AV Lycurgus 12,30 ---
20 Finn Damhoff AV Haarlem 12,40 ---
21 Gwen Hanekamp Haag 12,69 ---
22 Micha Groenenboom AV Gouda 12,97 12,87
23 Joshua de Groot AV Feniks 13,02 ---
24 Tim Weber Almere `81 13,63 ---
25 Anthon Croockewit Phanos 15,30 ---
25 Koen van der Linde Altis 15,30 12,14
Noah Larsson Phanos DNS ---
Jared Broers AV Hera DNS ---
Tibbe Teunissen AV Sprint DNS ---



Jongens Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm) finale

# Naam ResOBP
1 Mark van der Linden Haag 9,51 ---
2 Jonathan Pronk AV Sparta 10,25 ---
3 Yair van Harmelen AV Feniks 10,31 ---
4 Bart Veltman AV Gouda 10,54 ---
5 Tobias Janssens DEM 10,90 ---
Isaya Klein Ikkink Rotterdam DNS ---



Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten

# Naam ResOBP
1 Mark van der Linden Haag 13,17 10,51
2 Laurens Prins GACH 12,02 12,88
3 Marijn van Duijn ARV Ilion 11,81 11,98
4 Jonathan Pronk AV Sparta 10,24 10,50
5 Damian Felter Rotterdam 9,34 9,25
6 Mick Baldew Phanos 8,84 ---
7 Martijn Pos HLLS 8,32 ---
8 Erick Könst AV Haarlem 8,27 ---
9 Tom Schmit ATOP 7,72 ---
10 Jamie Sesay Almere `81 7,63 ---
10 Max Birdja Haag 7,63 ---
12 Jip de Greef Altis 7,61 9,01
13 Tim Weber Almere `81 7,50 6,83
14 Seb Wals AV Lycurgus 7,21 ---
15 Dennis Schaap DEM 7,16 ---
16 Amar Wong AV Feniks 7,08 ---
17 Perry Severijnse Almere `81 7,03 ---
18 Davebo Boamah AV Feniks 6,76 ---
19 Finn Damhoff AV Haarlem 6,69 ---
20 Milo de Langen AV Feniks 6,52 ---
21 Jeen Hammink Phanos 6,41 ---
22 Anthon Croockewit Phanos 6,04 ---
23 Daniël Erbe Gomez Phanos 5,96 ---
24 Ties Arensman NEAV 5,46 ---
Hugo Stegeman Heerenveen DNS ---
Jared Broers AV Hera DNS ---



Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Isaya Klein Ikkink Rotterdam 1,55 1,55
2 Dennis Schaap DEM 1,40 ---
3 Kalle Veldhuisen AV Lycurgus 1,35 ---
3 Perry Severijnse Almere `81 1,35 ---
3 Jip de Greef Altis 1,35 1,40
3 Max Birdja Haag 1,35 ---
7 Mick Baldew Phanos 1,30 ---
7 Erick Könst AV Haarlem 1,30 ---
7 Justin Labrijn Almere `81 1,30 ---
7 Bradley Daniels Almere `81 1,30 ---
7 Tom Schmit ATOP 1,30 ---
12 Davebo Boamah AV Feniks 1,25 ---
12 Gwen Hanekamp Haag 1,25 ---
12 Martijn Pos HLLS 1,25 ---
12 Jasper Craaikamp VAV 1,25 1,15
16 Jeen Hammink Phanos 1,20 ---
16 Anthon Croockewit Phanos 1,20 ---
16 Hugo Stegeman Heerenveen 1,20 ---
16 Amar Wong AV Feniks 1,20 ---
20 Sem Jongenburger Phanos 1,10 ---
20 Otto Plasmeijer Phanos 1,10 ---
20 Finn Damhoff AV Haarlem 1,10 ---
20 Milo de Langen AV Feniks 1,10 ---
Ties Arensman NEAV NM ---



Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Mark van der Linden Haag 5,39 5,20
2 Damian Felter Rotterdam 5,29 5,14
3 Nsikak Ekpo Haag 5,08 5,02
4 Marijn van Duijn ARV Ilion 4,84 4,53
5 Jasper Craaikamp VAV 4,30 4,06
5 Bart Veltman AV Gouda 4,30 4,59
7 Jelle Müller AV Lycurgus 4,22 4,29
8 Justin Labrijn Almere `81 4,11 ---
9 Jamie Sesay Almere `81 4,04 ---
10 Sidate Seck AV Feniks 4,03 ---
10 Tobias Janssens DEM 4,03 ---
12 Daniël Erbe Gomez Phanos 3,87 ---
13 Alexander ...derikhoff Altis 3,83 3,78
14 Micha Groenenboom AV Gouda 3,81 3,89
15 Martijn Pos HLLS 3,77 ---
16 Milo de Langen AV Feniks 3,63 ---
17 Quinten Wormer Haag 3,42 ---
18 Joshua de Groot AV Feniks 3,41 ---
Noah Larsson Phanos DNS 4,14



Meisjes Junior C - 60 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Grace-Ann Pronk AV Sparta 8,30 8,30
2 Cicely Sille AV Lionitas 8,32 ---
3 Janna Doumpas JSPR 8,36 8,53
4 Xiorèse Romero AV Trias 8,45 8,35
5 Claudia De...o Delgado AV Sparta 8,61 ---
6 Rosalie Breems KAV Holland 8,62 8,73
7 Robina Negenman KAV Holland 8,66 8,71
8 Samantha Frinking AV Lycurgus 8,67 8,64
9 Britt Rodenburg AV Lycurgus 8,69 8,72
10 Amy Walraven Altis 8,72 8,93
11 Sienna Klous AV Lycurgus 8,77 ---
12 Sarah van Ekeris KAV Holland 8,84 8,81
12 Kira van den Ham HLLS 8,84 8,00
14 Rosa Kuin AV Hera 8,86 8,82
15 Laura Schnell HLLS 8,87 8,98
16 Marthe Welkzijn Phanos 9,03 9,10
16 Tosca van der Flier AV Lycurgus 9,03 8,80
18 Felicia Birdland AV Sparta 9,07 ---
19 Kira Landman Altis 9,08 ---
20 Nikki Taag KAV Holland 9,09 ---
21 Charon Lak AV Lycurgus 9,11 8,96
22 Fabiënne Müller AV Lycurgus 9,13 9,10
23 Marijke va...den Broek HLLS 9,18 ---
24 Shauna Co... Dongeren SAV 9,22 9,24
25 Tess Steehouwer Almere `81 9,23 9,29
26 Machteld Hammink Phanos 9,37 ---
27 Hannah van Leeuwen Phanos 9,39 ---
28 Noëly Baan Phanos 9,42 ---
29 Marloes Kerstholt Altis 9,77 ---
30 Beyoncé Pina NEAV 9,78 ---
Anne-Karlijn Mos Heerenveen DNS ---
Roos Verdegaal HLLS DNS 9,90



Meisjes Junior C - 60 meter finale

# Naam ResOBP
1 Cicely Sille AV Lionitas 8,31 ---
2 Janna Doumpas JSPR 8,36 ---
3 Xiorèse Romero AV Trias 8,42 ---
4 Grace-Ann Pronk AV Sparta 8,43 ---
Rosalie Breems KAV Holland DNS ---
Claudia De...o Delgado AV Sparta DNS ---



Meisjes Junior C - 60 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam ResOBP
1 Rosalie Breems KAV Holland 9,70 9,95
2 Nienke Madderom AV Trias 9,74 ---
2 Cicely Sille AV Lionitas 9,74 ---
4 Grace-Ann Pronk AV Sparta 9,76 10,14
5 Robina Negenman KAV Holland 9,78 9,92
6 Rikst Slot Heerenveen 9,80 ---
7 Tosca van der Flier AV Lycurgus 10,14 10,21
8 Marijke va...den Broek HLLS 10,24 ---
9 Janna Doumpas JSPR 10,29 ---
10 Simone Winter AV Lycurgus 10,32 10,32
11 Kira van den Ham HLLS 10,33 10,39
12 Anouk Haverkort AV Lycurgus 10,41 10,98
13 Britt Rodenburg AV Lycurgus 10,68 10,60
14 Inez Bouwen AV Lycurgus 10,80 10,50
15 Kira Landman Altis 10,85 ---
16 Sienna Klous AV Lycurgus 11,11 ---
17 Nikki Taag KAV Holland 11,12 ---
18 Tess Steehouwer Almere `81 11,17 10,94
19 Rosa Kuin AV Hera 11,22 10,50
20 Shauna Co... Dongeren SAV 11,45 13,07
21 Ella Pijn...r Hordijk Haag 11,95 10,50
22 Marthe Welkzijn Phanos 12,46 12,53
23 Noor Kuiper Haag 12,57 10,50
24 Machteld Hammink Phanos 12,59 ---
25 Marloes Kerstholt Altis 12,67 ---
26 Noëly Baan Phanos 12,77 ---
27 Mila Kuller NEAV 12,80 ---
28 Sterre de Vries HLLS 12,91 ---
Terri Talan Heerenveen DNS 9,63
Claudia De...o Delgado AV Sparta DNS ---
Roos Verdegaal HLLS DNS 12,36
Sarah van Ekeris KAV Holland DNF 10,51



Meisjes Junior C - 60 meter horden (76cm) finale

# Naam ResOBP
1 Nienke Madderom AV Trias 9,53 ---
2 Cicely Sille AV Lionitas 9,59 ---
3 Robina Negenman KAV Holland 9,65 ---
4 Rosalie Breems KAV Holland 9,66 ---
5 Rikst Slot Heerenveen 9,68 ---
6 Grace-Ann Pronk AV Sparta 10,03 ---



Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten

# Naam ResOBP
1 Fabiënne Müller AV Lycurgus 10,33 10,00
2 Shanella Bleecke Almere `81 10,02 10,42
3 Robina Negenman KAV Holland 9,55 11,73
4 Simone Winter AV Lycurgus 8,88 9,29
5 Rikst Slot Heerenveen 8,87 ---
6 Amy Walraven Altis 8,80 ---
7 Sienna Klous AV Lycurgus 8,74 ---
8 Inge Schmit ATOP 8,14 ---
9 Tess Steehouwer Almere `81 7,29 7,31
10 Felicia Birdland AV Sparta 7,26 ---
11 Sterre de Vries HLLS 6,62 ---
12 Hannah van Leeuwen Phanos 6,12 ---
13 Noëly Baan Phanos 6,01 ---
Mila Kneefel AV Lycurgus DNS ---
Shauna Co... Dongeren SAV DNS 6,65
Roos Verdegaal HLLS DNS 7,64



Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Fay Witte KAV Holland 1,50 1,55
2 Inez Bouwen AV Lycurgus 1,45 1,50
2 Britt Rodenburg AV Lycurgus 1,45 1,45
2 Kira Landman Altis 1,45 1,55
5 Simone Winter AV Lycurgus 1,40 1,55
6 Anouk Haverkort AV Lycurgus 1,35 1,40
6 Nikki Taag KAV Holland 1,35 ---
8 Amy Walraven Altis 1,30 1,30
8 Marloes Kerstholt Altis 1,30 ---
8 Noor Kuiper Haag 1,30 1,35
8 Sterre de Vries HLLS 1,30 ---
12 Ella Pijn...r Hordijk Haag 1,20 1,35
Mila Kneefel AV Lycurgus DNS ---
Terri Talan Heerenveen DNS ---
Anne-Karlijn Mos Heerenveen DNS ---
Yoelle Sc...n Westrum DEM DNS 1,30
Roos Verdegaal HLLS DNS 1,40



Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Grace-Ann Pronk AV Sparta 4,90 4,96
2 Anouk Haverkort AV Lycurgus 4,86 4,51
3 Sienna Klous AV Lycurgus 4,77 ---
4 Rikst Slot Heerenveen 4,72 ---
5 Inez Bouwen AV Lycurgus 4,70 4,48
5 Kira van den Ham HLLS 4,70 4,66
7 Rosalie Breems KAV Holland 4,47 4,50
8 Marijke va...den Broek HLLS 4,41 ---
9 Tosca van der Flier AV Lycurgus 4,38 4,77
9 Laura Schnell HLLS 4,38 4,34
11 Fay Witte KAV Holland 4,31 4,64
12 Rosa Kuin AV Hera 4,18 4,33
13 Charon Lak AV Lycurgus 4,13 4,45
13 Claudia De...o Delgado AV Sparta 4,13 ---
15 Ella Pijn...r Hordijk Haag 3,97 4,00
16 Fabiënne Müller AV Lycurgus 3,94 4,24
17 Samantha Frinking AV Lycurgus 3,65 4,23
18 Noor Kuiper Haag 3,37 4,00
19 Hannah van Leeuwen Phanos 2,47 ---
Mila Kneefel AV Lycurgus DNS ---
Sheralda Bottse NEAV DNS 3,39
Terri Talan Heerenveen DNS ---
Felicia Birdland AV Sparta DNS ---
Yoelle Sc...n Westrum DEM DNS 3,57



Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Rosella van Keulen VAV 8,61 8,76
2 Amara Nnadi Altis 8,71 8,81
3 Jadaly Benn AV Feniks 8,76 ---
4 Charlotte Emanuel AV Feniks 8,78 ---
5 Amber de Roo AV `40 8,86 ---
6 Miro Vlasman Phanos 8,87 9,05
6 Sabrina Kim Cruden Heerenveen 8,87 8,98
6 Naomie Höhn Altis 8,87 ---
9 Trijntje v... Elzakker Spado 8,92 8,82
10 Ava Meijerink Haag 9,04 10,00
11 Danara Dew... Stoppels Groningen 9,08 9,05
12 Fenna Achterberg VAV 9,13 9,07
13 Jade Vrij Phanos 9,15 ---
13 Jill Cooman AV Feniks 9,15 ---
15 Ellis de Vries Altis 9,29 9,25
16 Christel Philipsen AV Hera 9,30 9,10
16 Linde van Dijken VAV 9,30 9,59
18 Celista Ruchtie Almere `81 9,35 9,49
19 Romee van Dam Startbaan 9,37 ---
20 Loes Winter AV Lycurgus 9,43 9,46
21 Shevandy Tjon Akon HLLM 9,48 ---
22 Meike Leenders VAV 9,54 9,85
22 Felicity Bareman Voorne 9,54 ---
24 Isa Leidekker VAV 9,55 ---
25 Lizelotte Bouvy Haag 9,74 9,90
26 Ciara Cof... Dongeren SAV 9,75 9,67
27 Veerle Derksen Typhoon 9,85 ---
28 Eva Schram AV Zuidwal 9,87 9,41
29 Ella Lommen Altis 9,98 9,90
30 Elin Kruizenga Altis 10,13 10,22
31 Marlot Groeneweg Altis 10,22 10,59
32 Raisa Diehl AV Lycurgus 10,41 10,39
33 Naomi Post Altis 10,49 ---
34 Ynske van de Poll Altis 11,16 11,04
Ilse Hogeveen HLLM DNS 8,88
Sophia de Boer AAC DNS ---
Cristhel Rosaria AV Sparta DNS ---
Lyncia Baboeram AV Sparta DNS ---



Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter finale

# Naam ResOBP
1 Rosella van Keulen VAV 8,68 ---
2 Amara Nnadi Altis 8,69 ---
3 Jadaly Benn AV Feniks 8,74 ---
4 Amber de Roo AV `40 8,75 ---
5 Charlotte Emanuel AV Feniks 8,79 ---
6 Sabrina Kim Cruden Heerenveen 8,97 ---
Miro Vlasman Phanos DNS ---



Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam ResOBP
1 Sabrina Kim Cruden Heerenveen 9,90 10,15
2 Isabel Raap PAC 9,97 9,95
3 Anke Binnema Heerenveen 10,83 ---
4 Fenna Achterberg VAV 11,32 11,56
5 Marinka Schuurman Altis 11,58 ---
6 Kim Lutgendorp Almere `81 11,61 12,04
7 Rosella van Keulen VAV 11,80 10,30
8 Sofie Thomas PAC 11,82 11,60
9 Amber de Roo AV `40 11,85 ---
9 Danara Dew... Stoppels Groningen 11,85 11,46
11 Trijntje v... Elzakker Spado 11,88 ---
12 Eva Schram AV Zuidwal 12,36 13,39
13 Ciara Cof... Dongeren SAV 12,49 12,97
14 Isa Leidekker VAV 12,78 ---
15 Bodil Wergius Phanos 13,09 ---
16 Meike Leenders VAV 13,71 13,85
17 Marlot Groeneweg Altis 14,21 ---
Julia Jongejeugd NEAV DNS 12,62
Laura Wilde NEAV DNF 11,32



Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm) finale

# Naam ResOBP
1 Sabrina Kim Cruden Heerenveen 10,03 ---
1 Isabel Raap PAC 10,03 ---
3 Anke Binnema Heerenveen 11,01 ---
4 Fenna Achterberg VAV 11,47 ---
Kim Lutgendorp Almere `81 DNS ---
Marinka Schuurman Altis DNS ---



Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten

# Naam ResOBP
1 Danara Dew... Stoppels Groningen 11,01 10,70
2 Naomie Höhn Altis 10,23 ---
3 Charlotte Emanuel AV Feniks 10,06 ---
4 Christel Philipsen AV Hera 9,69 8,81
5 Amara Nnadi Altis 9,16 9,80
6 Ava Meijerink Haag 9,00 ---
7 Anke Binnema Heerenveen 8,93 ---
8 Linde van Dijken VAV 8,80 8,55
9 Jadaly Benn AV Feniks 8,42 ---
10 Felicity Bareman Voorne 8,32 ---
11 Lizelotte Bouvy Haag 8,14 ---
12 Sofie Thomas PAC 7,94 8,04
13 Simone Schouws Phanos 7,72 7,07
14 Elin Kruizenga Altis 7,40 7,02
15 Antonia Benevento Phanos 7,19 6,87
16 Miro Vlasman Phanos 7,07 ---
17 Jill Cooman AV Feniks 7,02 ---
18 Ciara Cof... Dongeren SAV 6,97 7,35
19 Romee van Dam Startbaan 6,87 ---
20 Robin Kuller NEAV 6,47 ---
21 Loes Winter AV Lycurgus 6,46 6,34
22 Dagmar Salomons AV Lycurgus 6,27 6,57
23 Raisa Diehl AV Lycurgus 5,85 5,73
24 Naomi Post Altis 4,39 ---
Cristhel Rosaria AV Sparta DNS ---



Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Anke Binnema Heerenveen 1,40 ---
2 Julia Jongejeugd NEAV 1,35 1,40
2 Kim Lutgendorp Almere `81 1,35 1,40
2 Marinka Schuurman Altis 1,35 1,40
2 Trijntje v... Elzakker Spado 1,35 1,41
6 Dagmar Salomons AV Lycurgus 1,25 1,30
7 Simone Schouws Phanos 1,20 1,30
7 Loes Winter AV Lycurgus 1,20 1,30
7 Elin Kruizenga Altis 1,20 1,15
7 Naomie Höhn Altis 1,20 ---
7 Sofie Thomas PAC 1,20 1,25
7 Isa Leidekker VAV 1,20 ---
7 Felicity Bareman Voorne 1,20 ---
14 Marlot Groeneweg Altis 1,10 1,05
14 Ella Lommen Altis 1,10 1,15
Lyncia Baboeram AV Sparta DNS ---
Ynske van de Poll Altis DNS 0,95
Ava Meijerink Haag DNS ---



Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Isabel Raap PAC 4,78 4,88
2 Sabrina Kim Cruden Heerenveen 4,53 4,34
3 Danara Dew... Stoppels Groningen 4,42 4,55
4 Rosella van Keulen VAV 4,38 4,60
5 Fenna Achterberg VAV 4,21 4,46
6 Amber de Roo AV `40 3,99 ---
7 Ava Meijerink Haag 3,94 ---
8 Shevandy Tjon Akon HLLM 3,88 ---
9 Ellis de Vries Altis 3,79 3,88
10 Julia Jongejeugd NEAV 3,71 3,77
10 Meike Leenders VAV 3,71 ---
12 Simone Schouws Phanos 3,66 3,87
13 Linde van Dijken VAV 3,60 3,97
14 Miro Vlasman Phanos 3,58 ---
14 Eva Schram AV Zuidwal 3,58 3,87
16 Veerle Derksen Typhoon 3,54 ---
17 Celista Ruchtie Almere `81 3,49 3,48
18 Christel Philipsen AV Hera 3,48 4,19
18 Isa Leidekker VAV 3,48 ---
20 Ella Lommen Altis 3,36 3,85
21 Antonia Benevento Phanos 3,33 4,12
22 Jill Cooman AV Feniks 3,26 ---
23 Romee van Dam Startbaan 3,04 ---
24 Ynske van de Poll Altis 2,83 3,06
25 Naomi Post Altis 2,63 ---
Ilse Hogeveen HLLM DNS ---
Raisa Diehl AV Lycurgus DNS 3,12
Cristhel Rosaria AV Sparta DNS ---
Lyncia Baboeram AV Sparta DNS ---
Marinka Schuurman Altis DNS 4,31