Uitslagen CD Evening Games 2018 - Wedstrijd 3

Jongens Junior C - Meerkamp

# Naam 300mHKogelSpeerVerPunten totaal
1 Jeff Tesselaar AV Hera 41,86 12,68 37,44 5,96 2870
2 Stef de Jong SAV 48,28 11,61 31,15 5,09 2341
3 Milan Bouwer AV Hera 44,53 9,82 24,90 4,91 2246
4 Dylan Feteridge HLLM 48,38 10,42 30,22 4,64 2179
5 Ole van Tiel AV Trias 44,74 8,25 24,86 4,87 2150
6 Bart Hoogmoed AV Lycurgus 45,56 8,66 27,62 4,62 2138
7 Twan Deumers AV Lycurgus 45,10 7,40 25,39 4,82 2091
8 Seb Wals AV Lycurgus 45,81 8,18 28,35 4,48 2088
9 Kevin Koeckhoven DEM 48,62 9,21 31,54 4,06 2016
10 Rutger Boxman HLLM 48,35 8,34 21,40 4,71 1942
11 Timo van Ruiten HLLM 48,98 9,18 21,92 4,54 1941
12 Jelle Müller AV Lycurgus 51,65 7,84 30,12 4,47 1919
13 Morris Van Lienden AV Aalsmeer 51,41 8,33 31,18 4,10 1894
14 Tobias Janssens AV Lycurgus 50,15 6,89 25,80 4,74 1893
15 Jur Bakker AV Edam 53,72 7,82 27,14 4,55 1835
16 Wouter Kwint KAV Holland 49,11 7,49 22,73 4,36 1826
17 Jesse Terpstra HLLM 48,70 8,16 22,23 4,08 1810
18 Dennis Schaap DEM 56,68 7,91 23,14 4,48 1689
19 Quint van der Riet HLLM 53,22 8,16 20,40 3,88 1613
20 Daniel Sleiman KAV Holland 53,50 7,57 19,88 4,08 1604
21 Guido Carucci AV Lycurgus DNS 10,56 32,17 4,51 1598
22 Menno Veerkamp HLLM 56,21 6,96 26,01 3,91 1581
23 Noa Struyve DEM DNS 9,17 22,41 5,06 1483
24 Ties Arensman NEAV 1:01,10 7,13 21,34 3,85 1396
25 Lars Brouwer AV Trias DNS 9,50 27,12 3,88 1341
26 Finn Damhoff AV Haarlem 55,85 10,45 22,61 DNS 1311
27 Adriaan Fornerod KAV Holland 59,67 6,04 18,31 3,60 1251
28 Martijn van de Laar KAV Holland 1:00,60 5,35 16,85 3,61 1161
29 Luuk Kooij DEM 1:01,43 5,45 14,51 3,76 1132
30 Willem van Leeuwen KAV Holland 58,37 4,93 14,61 3,61 1129
31 Lucas Weber KAV Holland 1:04,22 4,78 18,80 3,10 994
32 Eyoël Hiensch Phanos 43,68 DNS DNS DNS 748
33 Yohannes Hiensch Phanos 43,87 DNS DNS DNS 741
34 Nout Heine AV Lycurgus DNS 6,76 20,60 DNS 687



Jongens Junior D - Meerkamp

# Naam 80m1000mDiscusHoogPunten totaal
1 Lennart Boogaard AV Hera 11,42 3:16,63 42,22 1,55 2429
2 Roy Deijkers AV Zaanland 10,97 3:21,26 23,35 1,35 2027
3 Finn Rademaker AV Aalsmeer 11,60 3:05,22 16,86 1,45 2009
4 Joris Mens KAV Holland 11,54 3:09,92 20,11 1,35 1961
5 Jarno Enthoven AV Haarlem 12,10 3:14,99 19,32 1,40 1870
6 Skip Lemstra AV Trias 11,09 3:31,28 17,44 1,35 1833
7 Zack Rot AV Lycurgus 11,46 3:30,64 15,18 1,45 1815
8 Tymo Bouman AV Haarlem 10,96 3:32,00 12,77 1,35 1748
9 Ingmar Visser WRNG 11,11 4:05,82 16,11 1,45 1700
10 Sven Koolmoes AV Haarlem 11,00 3:28,20 DNS 1,45 1692
11 Jochem van Warmerdam SAV 11,80 3:18,71 13,74 1,30 1692
12 Jules Roelfsema KAV Holland 11,41 3:31,76 16,34 1,25 1683
13 Sil Westenbrink AV Lycurgus 11,69 3:13,25 DNS 1,40 1647
14 Julian Bik KAV Holland 11,21 3:44,06 16,52 1,25 1647
15 Sven Van Gelderen AV Lycurgus 11,69 3:28,97 15,57 1,25 1643
16 Vasco Mosselman SAV 12,75 3:17,14 14,55 1,30 1595
17 Jarco Snoek HLLM 11,20 3:36,33 10,37 1,30 1587
18 Derk Hoefman AV Haarlem 11,70 3:34,73 12,03 1,25 1526
19 Thijs ten ...uggencate AV Hera 12,21 3:28,55 13,21 1,25 1521
20 Ivar Vialard KAV Holland 12,33 3:33,53 13,65 1,30 1520
21 Pekka van der Zwan AV Trias 11,71 3:45,13 14,33 1,20 1481
22 Colin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 12,62 3:28,12 10,95 1,30 1453
23 Jorai Verboom HLLM 12,37 4:07,24 18,38 1,25 1401
24 Tyrone Lak AV Lycurgus 13,22 4:08,27 23,15 1,20 1343
25 Sam van der Aar DEM 13,38 3:48,00 15,35 1,25 1312
26 Roene Zwanenburg AV Hera 12,56 3:52,32 15,12 1,15 1309
27 Ole de Jong KAV Holland 13,96 3:37,54 15,47 1,20 1274
28 Tom Knapen KAV Holland 13,16 3:49,88 12,20 1,20 1220
29 Joris Cotterink AV Lycurgus 12,35 DNS 18,84 1,30 1168
30 Stan Bakker AV Trias 12,80 3:54,47 9,86 1,15 1143
31 Jop Dirkson AV Lycurgus 13,11 3:58,74 10,01 1,15 1089
32 Jonne Roos AV Lycurgus 12,45 3:30,22 11,23 DNS 1006
33 Mauro Grasso AV Lycurgus 12,36 3:58,71 17,75 DNS 1004
34 Juliën Janssen KAV Holland 13,84 4:23,48 10,41 1,15 910
35 Rutger van de Laar KAV Holland 13,77 4:02,91 8,98 1,05 895
36 Malik De Roo AV Hera 12,22 4:21,45 15,82 NM 882
37 Abel Haakman AV Trias 12,53 DNS DNS 1,20 786
38 Jasper Blommesteijn AV Lycurgus 13,22 4:42,45 9,80 0,95 744
39 Bryan van der Putten AV Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 1,40 541
40 Gijs van der Kolk AV Trias DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
40 Mees Beukenhorst KAV Holland DNS DNS DNS DNS 0



Meisjes Junior C - Meerkamp

# Naam 600m300mHKogelPolshoogPunten totaal
1 Joyce Menick HLLM 1:46,64 46,46 8,86 2,40 2256
2 Babs Koeman AV Haarlem 1:43,44 48,66 8,45 2,00 2104
3 Britt Nederveen Hollandia 1:56,38 51,99 9,14 2,40 1982
4 Lara Smits SV Noordkop 2:03,28 52,56 10,74 2,10 1887
5 Milou Kaestner HLLM DNS 49,22 12,61 2,50 1777
6 Tessa van Herp AV Lycurgus 1:46,65 51,81 6,44 1,60 1739
7 Nikki van Tienderen HLLM 1:53,95 53,35 8,43 1,40 1648
8 Sophie van Ekeris KAV Holland 1:59,38 55,09 8,54 1,70 1644
9 Ella Mosselman SAV 1:45,44 50,08 8,55 DNS 1601
10 Aniek van Schie HLLM 2:08,72 54,12 9,46 1,60 1585
11 Luna Zimnik Clytoneus 1:56,66 56,91 6,42 1,90 1577
12 Vera Hijlkema AV Haarlem 1:50,17 50,97 8,38 DNS 1502
13 Shevandy Tjon Akon HLLM 2:15,36 55,22 7,46 1,90 1485
14 Silke de Haas DEM 1:50,36 51,98 8,22 DNS 1464
15 Lianka Wit Hollandia 1:52,54 50,78 7,87 DNS 1449
16 Danique Schram DEM 1:50,34 54,03 8,55 DNS 1429
17 Sanne Munford KAV Holland 2:00,62 58,89 6,11 1,70 1411
18 Ciara van Dongeren SAV 1:54,77 53,63 8,09 DNS 1359
19 Natalie van Mil KAV Holland 1:59,72 1:03,56 6,03 1,70 1328
20 Anna Hovinga AV Haarlem 1:48,71 53,56 5,99 NM 1318
21 Noa Claus AV Haarlem 2:00,83 55,89 5,02 1,40 1307
22 Danique Visser DEM 2:05,53 55,94 8,92 DNS 1228
23 Mette Borsboom KAV Holland 1:53,58 DNS 8,07 1,50 1213
24 Ella Van der Velde SAV 1:51,72 55,42 5,59 DNS 1210
25 Marjolein Groot AV Haarlem 1:54,82 55,23 5,63 DNS 1178
26 Iris Bolhuis HLLM 1:53,38 57,19 5,90 NM 1168
27 Arwen de Wit NEAV 1:52,90 58,91 5,94 DNS 1141
28 Kyra Agasi AV Trias 1:58,76 1:00,32 6,25 DNS 1061
29 Ilse Hogeveen HLLM DNS 50,53 9,51 DNS 1027
30 Amber Bakker AV Lycurgus 2:04,84 1:01,06 5,49 DNS 935
31 Julia Boeijen HLLM 2:12,28 1:00,82 6,28 NM 915
32 Fee Eising AV Lycurgus 1:47,06 DNS 5,89 DNS 886
33 Femke Jonker AV Hera DNS 51,65 7,24 DNS 877
34 Simone Winder AV Trias 2:13,57 1:00,72 5,79 DNS 876
35 Eline Brouwer DEM DNS 53,42 7,44 DNS 842
36 Lieke Radsma AV Trias 2:12,65 1:03,11 5,53 DNS 823
37 Romee van Dam Startbaan DNS 56,79 8,06 DNS 798
38 Lynn van der Meij DEM DNS 52,89 6,39 NM 796
39 Lian Kuijken AV Lycurgus 1:53,32 DNS 5,77 DNS 796
40 Daphne van Os HLLM 2:05,21 DNS 7,21 NM 748
41 Loïs Lessing HLLM DNS DNS 6,36 1,80 708
42 Loes Winter AV Lycurgus DNS 1:00,56 7,80 DNS 706
43 Jetske Zuurbier AV Trias DNS 57,70 5,69 DNS 641
44 Amber Renses AV Hera DNS 59,66 4,94 DNS 551
45 Eliene van der Veer AV Lycurgus 2:20,58 DNS 5,40 DNS 498
46 Sietske de Bruin AV Aalsmeer DNS DNS DNS 1,60 319
47 Estella Verwiel AV Lycurgus DNS DNS 5,73 NM 289
48 Noëlle Visser HLLM DNS DNS DNS DNS 0



Meisjes Junior D - Meerkamp

# Naam 60m1000mVerPunten totaal
1 Alyshia Kavehercy NEAV 8,37 3:49,19 4,61 1588
2 Nikki Ravelli KAV Holland 8,50 3:49,76 4,72 1579
3 Jinte Braas SAV 8,96 3:13,76 4,06 1576
4 Bente Tuil Hollandia 8,58 3:40,92 4,16 1496
5 Isabelle ...ijlhouwer HLLM 8,94 3:09,10 3,37 1477
6 Gwen Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 9,24 3:17,68 3,57 1398
7 Iris Kramer AV Trias 8,80 3:45,81 3,78 1349
8 Marit Snoek KAV Holland 8,72 3:47,63 3,62 1324
9 Kiki Kaestner HLLM 9,01 3:52,90 3,94 1303
10 Resa Witte AV Trias 9,27 3:44,75 3,84 1278
11 Lotte Ploeger DEM 9,17 3:48,46 3,76 1260
12 Daphne Stoop AV Hylas 9,45 3:45,40 3,79 1233
13 Anne Taats...alenstijn DEM 9,41 3:41,63 3,52 1206
14 Meike Rozemeijer AV Hera 9,69 3:42,06 3,59 1171
15 Brenda De Vos NEAV 9,40 3:42,58 3,35 1169
16 Fien van Hove AV Trias 9,45 3:50,08 3,41 1132
17 Donna Vrees AV Trias 9,31 4:04,33 3,44 1092
18 Maud Bernard KAV Holland 9,87 3:44,53 3,36 1082
19 Erzsi Diehl AV Lycurgus 9,70 3:53,10 3,42 1077
20 Isa Schram DEM 9,73 3:53,94 3,37 1058
21 Babbette Ketel AV Lycurgus 9,76 4:02,22 3,57 1052
22 Jet Commandeur DEM 10,17 3:43,39 3,37 1045
23 Léonie Deumers AV Lycurgus 10,05 3:45,75 3,11 998
24 Evelyn Groeneweg HLLM 9,84 4:03,79 3,38 994
25 Yara Molenaar AV Hera 8,75 DNS 3,86 988
26 Elize Oomen KAV Holland 9,62 4:15,97 3,22 944
27 Lotte Endel AV Hera 9,09 DNS 3,96 942
28 Evi Tervoort AV Trias 10,03 4:20,84 3,35 884
29 Isa Landsaat DEM 9,48 DNS 3,60 800
30 Maaike Staal KAV Holland 10,28 4:06,81 2,81 799
31 Tjitske Koppes AV Trias 10,55 4:24,28 3,10 745
32 Laura Babucci NEAV 11,10 4:02,13 2,97 743
33 Femke Haverkort AV Lycurgus 9,61 DNS 3,41 740
34 Faye van Os HLLM 10,65 4:29,27 2,98 687
35 Tania Willemse DEM 9,71 DNS 3,10 662
36 Rianne Kooij DEM 10,31 DNS 3,56 662
37 Lente van Dijk AV Lycurgus 10,13 DNS 3,20 616
38 Mila de Bruin AV Lycurgus 9,83 DNS 2,92 607
39 Manon Hoedjes AV Hera 9,73 DNS DNS 421
40 Meike Wagenaar AV Hera DNS DNS DNS 0
40 Puck Schipper AV Zaanland DNS DNS DNS 0
40 Kaitlyn van Dongeren SAV DNS DNS DNS 0