• Meerkamp
  • 40m
  • 1000m
  • Kogel
  • Hoog
  • Ver
  • Uitslagen Meerkamp Jongens Pupil B

    # Naam 40m1000mKogelHoogVerPunten totaal
    1 Eljahro Ty...Philipsen AV Feniks 6,58 3:35,09 8,54 1,15 3,94 2706
    2 Zeb Tesselaar AV Hera 6,64 3:31,29 6,16 1,20 4,03 2636
    3 Boris Klaver ARV Ilion 6,91 4:00,36 6,09 1,37 3,66 2462
    4 Delano van Zandvoort AV Lionitas 6,93 3:59,56 4,80 1,00 3,27 2025
    5 Albert Terpstra ChiTA 7,31 3:53,76 3,94 1,10 3,37 2005
    6 Floris Scheepstra Phanos 7,20 3:58,94 4,48 1,10 3,01 1969
    7 Jayden van Zandvoort AV Lionitas 7,03 4:04,65 4,52 0,95 3,15 1900
    8 Brian Kuper ChiTA 7,29 4:16,49 5,50 0,95 3,17 1863
    9 Maas van der Ham Groningen 7,49 4:07,66 4,56 1,10 2,61 1796
    10 Jurre Muller AV Lionitas 7,59 4:09,64 4,31 0,95 2,70 1658
    11 Milan Tuin AV Sparta 7,49 4:09,75 4,95 NM 3,18 1512
    12 Yuri van 't Hoog AAC `61 7,95 4:11,17 3,59 0,95 2,57 1504
    13 Jasper Drenth ChiTA 7,71 4:14,24 2,89 0,90 2,73 1470
    14 Sander Meijer AV Jahn II 7,95 4:29,56 3,93 0,90 2,72 1449
    15 Nathan Weishaupt AV Aquilo 7,57 5:28,66 4,34 0,95 2,95 1448
    16 Aaron van Loo AV Aquilo 8,21 4:30,53 4,07 0,85 2,65 1363
    17 Thijmen Lub Groningen 8,11 4:44,47 3,86 0,80 2,34 1214
    18 Nils ter Steege Groningen 8,16 4:43,69 2,99 0,75 2,38 1108
    19 Robbin Brouwer AV Jahn II DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 0

    Uitslagen Meerkamp 40 meter Jongens Pupil B

    # Naam 40m OBPPunten totaal
    1 Eljahro Ty...Philipsen AV Feniks 6,58 +0.5 m/s6,50 650
    2 Zeb Tesselaar AV Hera 6,64 +0.5 m/s6,72 635
    3 Boris Klaver ARV Ilion 6,91 +0.5 m/s6,78 571
    4 Delano van Zandvoort AV Lionitas 6,93 +1.8 m/s--- 567
    5 Jayden van Zandvoort AV Lionitas 7,03 +1.8 m/s--- 545
    6 Floris Scheepstra Phanos 7,20 +1.1 m/s--- 508
    7 Brian Kuper ChiTA 7,29 +1.1 m/s--- 490
    8 Albert Terpstra ChiTA 7,31 +1.1 m/s--- 486
    9 Milan Tuin AV Sparta 7,49 +1.8 m/s--- 450
    10 Maas van der Ham Groningen 7,49 +1.1 m/s7,43 450
    11 Nathan Weishaupt AV Aquilo 7,57 +0.5 m/s--- 435
    12 Jurre Muller AV Lionitas 7,59 +1.8 m/s--- 431
    13 Jasper Drenth ChiTA 7,71 +1.8 m/s--- 409
    14 Sander Meijer AV Jahn II 7,95 +1.8 m/s--- 366
    15 Yuri van 't Hoog AAC `61 7,95 +0.5 m/s--- 366
    16 Thijmen Lub Groningen 8,11 +1.1 m/s--- 339
    17 Nils ter Steege Groningen 8,16 +1.1 m/s--- 331
    18 Aaron van Loo AV Aquilo 8,21 +0.5 m/s--- 323
    Robbin Brouwer AV Jahn II DNS --- 0