Uitslagen Junioren B Poule 46 Wedstrijd 2 [2018]

Teams

Competitiestand Jongens U18
# Team Leden Punten
1 AV NOP Jongens AV NOP - JJB
Begeleider: Marleen Loman
Jurylid: Nog niet bekend
8 7270
2 AV `34 Apeldoorn Jongens AV `34 Apeldoorn - JJB
Begeleider: Magda Rauk-Mulder
Jurylid: vrijgesteld ivm masterscomp
11 6210
3 Climax Jongens Climax - JJB
Begeleider: Frank Broerstra
Jurylid: Marianne van Gaasbeek (Jury functie 40-60)
7 5806
4 AV Wijchen Jongens Team 1 AV Wijchen - JJB
Begeleider: Robin Scholten
Jurylid: Vader van Koen v Veen
7 5604
5 Groningen Atletiek Jongens Groningen Atletiek - JJB
Begeleider: Matthijs Stuifzand
Jurylid: Jan Pieterman
9 5557
6 AV Athlos Jongens AV Athlos - JJB
Begeleider: alida van de kolk
Jurylid: athlos
8 5436
7 Nijmegen Atletiek Jongens Team 1 Nijmegen Atletiek - JJB
Begeleider: Alexandra Sillen
Jurylid: Gaby Rennings
7 5419
8 AV Haaksbergen Jongens AV Haaksbergen - JJB
Begeleider: Nick de Waart
Jurylid: Emma Brummelhuis
7 4898
9 AV Hanzesport Jongens AV Hanzesport - JJB
Begeleider: Ennie Nijhuis
Jurylid: ouder
8 4224
10 AAC `61 Jongens AAC `61 - JJB
Begeleider: Erik
Jurylid: Tom
5 4055
11 AV Wijchen Jongens Team 2 AV Wijchen - JJB
Begeleider: Robin Scholten
Jurylid: Vader van Koen v Veen
5 3799
12 AVA `70 Jongens AVA `70 - JJB
Begeleider: Mart Slotboom
Jurylid: Wordt naar gezocht
4 3288
13 Nijmegen Atletiek Jongens Team 2 Nijmegen Atletiek - JJB
Begeleider: Lidwien van Schalkwijk
4 3170
14 HAC `63 Jongens HAC `63 - JJB
Begeleider: Peter Hooijer
Jurylid: Gert Baas
4 2157
15 EAC De Sperwers Jongens EAC De Sperwers - JJB
Begeleider: Vincent Wolters
4 1884
Competitiestand Meisjes U18
# Team Leden Punten
1 Groningen Atletiek Meisjes Groningen Atletiek - MJB
Begeleider: Matthijs Stuifzand
11 7214
2 AV PEC 1910 Meisjes AV PEC 1910 - MJB
Begeleider: Dennis de Jong
Jurylid: n.v.t.
10 6855
3 AV `34 Apeldoorn Meisjes AV `34 Apeldoorn - MJB 6 6292
4 AV Horror Sneek Meisjes AV Horror Sneek - MJB
Begeleider: Jannie Wubbolts
6 5812
5 AV Athlos Meisjes AV Athlos - MJB
Begeleider: alida van de kolk
Jurylid: athlos
10 5408
6 Nijmegen Atletiek Meisjes Nijmegen Atletiek - MJB
Begeleider: Claudia Spierings
Jurylid: zie Jongens team
6 5206
7 AV Wijchen Meisjes AV Wijchen - MJB
Begeleider: Robin Scholten
Jurylid: Vader van Koen v Veen
6 5092
8 AV NOP Meisjes AV NOP - MJB
Begeleider: Marleen Loman
Jurylid: Nog niet bekend
6 5044
9 AAC `61 Meisjes AAC `61 - MJB
Begeleider: Erik
Jurylid: Marre
8 4925
10 HAC `63 Meisjes HAC `63 - MJB
Begeleider: Peter Hooijer
Jurylid: Gert Baas
8 4610
11 EAC De Sperwers Meisjes EAC De Sperwers - MJB
Begeleider: Vincent Wolters
5 4448
12 AV Hanzesport Meisjes AV Hanzesport - MJB 0 0
12 AV Impala Meisjes AV Impala - MJB 0 0