Uitslagen Senioren 1e Divisie Poule 2 Wedstrijd 2 [2018]

Teams

Competitiestand Mannen 1e divisie
# Team Leden Punten
1 Hellas Utrecht Mannen Hellas Utrecht - Msen
Begeleider: Robin Coops
Jurylid: Carla Coops
17 108
2 Leiden Atletiek Mannen Leiden Atletiek - Msen
Begeleider: Nick van Schagen en Stan Does
Jurylid: Niek Pluijmert
16 103
3 PAC Mannen PAC - Msen
Begeleider: Carola Diederik
Jurylid: Carola Diederik
18 98
4 AV Daventria 1906 Mannen AV Daventria 1906 - Msen
Begeleider: Ronald Kuin
Jurylid: Anna Couperus
10 97
5 AV `34 Apeldoorn Mannen AV `34 Apeldoorn - Msen
Begeleider: Floris Heil
Jurylid: Av'34 Lid
12 90
6 AC TION Mannen AC TION - Msen
Begeleider: Sebastiaan Steenberg
Jurylid: Ticho Lavermans
14 85
7 AV Hylas Mannen AV Hylas - Msen
Begeleider: Joop Wiersema
Jurylid: Fred Swinkels
12 83
8 ARV Ilion Mannen ARV Ilion - Msen
Begeleider: Stefan Bal
Jurylid: Stefan Bal
10 81
9 AAV `36 Mannen AAV `36 - Msen
Begeleider: Hans Vlak
Jurylid: Martijn Bouterse
11 77
9 Spado Mannen Spado - Msen
Begeleider: Gerry Nijkamp
Jurylid: Spado lid
16 77
11 GAC Hilversum Mannen GAC Hilversum - Msen
Begeleider: Cas Lutz
Jurylid: Marc van Veen (graag aankomst/tij)
13 58
12 VAV Mannen VAV - Msen
Begeleider: Stef van der Schaaf
Jurylid: -
13 53
Competitiestand Vrouwen 1e divisie
# Team Leden Punten
1 PAC Vrouwen PAC - Vsen
Begeleider: Carola Diederik
Jurylid: Carola Diederik
12 115
2 AV 1923 Vrouwen AV 1923 - Vsen
Begeleider: Rosa de Jong
Jurylid: Elvis Afrifra en Julian Record
10 108
3 AV Sprint Vrouwen AV Sprint - Vsen
Begeleider: Kirsten de Koning
Jurylid: Netty Schoonhoven
11 104
3 Spado Vrouwen Spado - Vsen
Begeleider: Nancy Nijkamp
Jurylid: Spado lid
13 104
5 Leiden Atletiek Vrouwen Leiden Atletiek - Vsen
Begeleider: Nick van Schagen en Stan Does
Jurylid: Niek Pluijmert
11 101
6 AAC Vrouwen AAC - Vsen
Begeleider: Dana Gunther
Jurylid: Dana Gunther
15 89
7 AAV `36 Vrouwen AAV `36 - Vsen
Begeleider: Hans Vlak
10 82
8 Eindhoven Atletiek Vrouwen Eindhoven Atletiek - Vsen
Begeleider: Martijn Arnoldussen
Jurylid: Mark Venner
11 71
9 AV Phoenix Vrouwen AV Phoenix - Vsen
Begeleider: Miriam Hentzen
Jurylid: Alice
13 63
9 Hellas Utrecht Vrouwen Hellas Utrecht - Vsen
Begeleider: Petra Das
Jurylid: zie bij mannen Hellas
10 63
11 AV `34 Apeldoorn Vrouwen AV `34 Apeldoorn - Vsen
Begeleider: Yvette Bos
12 62
12 Rotterdam Atletiek Vrouwen Rotterdam Atletiek - Vsen
Begeleider: Hester Lingsma
Jurylid: Larissa Schut
8 49