Uitslagen 3e Medaillewedstrijd

Jongens Junior A - Meerkamp

# Naam 100mSpeerHoogPunten totaal
1 Tim van der Kooi AC TION 11,92 26,71 1,55 1312
2 Rene van Benthem MPM 12,43 26,50 1,55 1206



Jongens Junior B - Meerkamp

# Naam 100mSpeerHoogPunten totaal
1 Milo Lammertink MPM 12,85 29,44 1,70 1325
2 Niels Dennekamp AV Rijssen 13,40 34,20 1,65 1264
3 Andor Engelberts AC TION 12,65 33,42 1,45 1186
4 Nick Zweers MPM 12,90 22,17 1,50 987
5 Mathijs van Benthem MPM 13,03 28,17 1,40 977
6 Leon ten Elshof Haaksbergen 12,67 24,93 1,35 929
7 Bram Klein Poelhuis AC TION 12,69 34,42 DNS 851
8 Bram van der Kooi AC TION 13,49 21,83 1,45 830
9 Kamiel Nekkers ATNY 13,49 11,85 1,30 497
10 Willem Boerman AV Rijssen 13,65 23,60 DNS 495
11 Frank Seppenwoolde ATNY DNS DNS DNS 0
11 Thom Smit ATNY DNS DNS DNS 0
11 Jasper Leverink MPM DNS DNS DNS 0



Jongens Junior C - Meerkamp

# Naam 100mSpeerHoogPunten totaal
1 Jonas Phijffers ATNY 12,81 30,86 1,65 1946
2 Leon Spiekerman MPM 12,52 36,19 1,45 1909
3 Ruben van Sark Haaksbergen 13,41 33,94 1,60 1868
4 Iwan Wever AC TION 14,00 30,71 1,45 1622
5 Tjomme Knipping AV Goor `75 13,47 17,42 1,65 1617
6 Luca Walhof AV Goor `75 14,10 19,84 1,50 1466
7 Niek Damink AC TION 14,37 24,02 1,35 1385
8 Joran Klumperman ATNY 14,97 27,61 1,35 1377
9 Wiebe Kokenberg AAV SISU 15,05 25,94 1,35 1341
10 Jesse Mulder AC TION 15,13 29,43 1,25 1315
11 Tijmen Maathuis ACO 15,17 23,48 1,35 1286
12 Guus Dierink AAV SISU 14,41 18,87 1,35 1285
13 Roy Schol... van Mast AV Goor `75 14,89 22,16 1,30 1256
14 Casper Timmer ATNY 15,03 20,22 1,35 1241
15 Quinten van den Berg AAV SISU 14,44 15,71 1,30 1180
16 Sven Ehrenhard AAV SISU 15,41 18,93 1,35 1176
17 Rutger ten Brinke ATNY 16,26 16,68 1,40 1090
18 Machiel Smith Spurt `88 14,61 1,63 1,30 923
19 Milan Veenstra AC TION 14,74 23,51 NM 834
20 Nick Ehrenhard AAV SISU DNS DNS DNS 0
20 Thijmen Stam AAV SISU DNS DNS DNS 0
20 Youri Webbink AAV SISU DNS DNS DNS 0
20 Ruben Hoekman ACO DNS DNS DNS 0
20 Wouter Seppenwoolde ATNY DNS DNS DNS 0
20 Bjorn Kottink MPM DNS DNS DNS 0



Jongens Junior D - Meerkamp

# Naam 1000mKogelVerPunten totaal
1 Jochem Spoolder ATNY 3:24,96 7,80 4,48 1437
2 Stan Wiggers Haaksbergen 3:37,22 8,88 4,52 1426
3 Yannick ter Huurne Haaksbergen 3:27,27 7,72 4,36 1393
4 Tijn Lansink Haaksbergen 3:45,87 8,53 3,89 1232
5 Lex Bruggeman AAV SISU 3:56,41 9,40 3,66 1175
6 Otis Boswerger MPM 3:53,65 7,97 3,91 1165
7 Leon Wiedemeijer MPM 3:34,29 7,19 3,55 1157
8 Bjorn Bruinsma ATNY 3:38,46 6,66 3,80 1153
9 Thijmen Knobben ATNY 3:39,60 6,41 3,90 1151
10 Cars Bennink AC TION 3:47,70 6,07 4,00 1105
11 Jan Rotink ATNY 3:39,55 5,52 3,53 1022
12 Sven Siebelt AC TION 4:00,60 6,10 3,85 1012
13 Jesse Sloof ATNY 3:59,71 6,07 3,80 1004
14 Lennert van der Wal MPM 3:55,47 6,02 3,67 996
15 Thomas Huiskes MPM 3:49,52 5,97 3,30 949
16 Joost Leverink MPM 4:23,77 6,48 3,75 914
17 Rik Slotboom Haaksbergen 4:05,92 5,90 3,49 903
18 Lars van Kempen AV Iphitos 3:40,56 4,79 3,14 889
19 Luca Seinen Spurt `88 4:39,49 6,92 3,70 871
20 Maylan Nijhuis AC TION 4:34,00 6,70 3,49 836
21 Karsten van Dijk AAV SISU 4:21,33 5,93 3,06 753
22 Ruben Old...Riekerink AV Iphitos 4:34,53 6,65 2,98 729
23 Bas Rinket AC TION 5:00,79 5,23 3,41 639
24 Jonne Maathuis ACO 4:59,10 5,98 2,76 562
25 Tristan Bottenberg AAV SISU 5:37,37 4,99 3,19 496
26 Jasper Veneman Spurt `88 5:32,93 6,18 2,61 457
27 Bas van Eijk AC TION 5:25,38 4,60 2,89 421
28 Mariijn K... Poelhuis AC TION DNS DNS DNS 0
28 Ivan Hoogland Haaksbergen DNS DNS DNS 0
28 Guus Bombeld AV Iphitos DNS DNS DNS 0



Jongens Pupil A - Meerkamp

# Naam 1000mKogelVerPunten totaal
1 Sven Kosters MPM 3:36,80 7,36 4,15 1572
2 Quido Damhof MPM 3:36,98 7,67 3,90 1538
3 Wessel Koekkoek ACO 3:44,99 7,49 3,85 1473
4 Cavo van Mastrigt AAV SISU 3:35,95 6,93 3,61 1445
5 Runar Slinkman AV Rijssen 3:34,75 6,86 3,51 1428
6 Finn Korf AC TION 3:58,75 6,25 3,83 1326
7 Henrik Boomkamp ASV 4:02,19 6,71 3,45 1261
8 Jort Siebelt AC TION 3:53,37 5,80 3,47 1253
9 Kasper Nijmeijer AC TION 3:56,15 5,86 3,51 1251
10 Leon Dasselaar ATNY 3:49,95 6,46 3,05 1227
11 Mart Nijland AV Rijssen 4:09,49 5,85 3,66 1218
12 Delany Reurink AV Archeus 4:18,72 6,77 3,51 1203
13 Christiaan Righart AV Iphitos 4:06,76 6,20 3,33 1185
14 Fabian Bos AV Iphitos 4:16,17 6,24 3,49 1179
15 Christian ten Brinke AV Rijssen 4:23,05 6,52 3,51 1172
16 Jesse Kuipers ATNY 4:15,56 6,01 3,45 1160
17 Thomas Koster AAV SISU 4:08,10 5,01 3,60 1157
18 Joep Scholten AV Iphitos 4:19,85 6,03 3,52 1157
19 Jarno Heijnsdijk Haaksbergen 3:52,15 5,21 3,12 1151
20 Nout Meijer ACO 3:56,12 5,44 3,05 1132
21 Ben Van Der Waart AV Iphitos 4:20,30 5,93 3,43 1131
22 Tijl Grevers AV Archeus 4:16,86 6,34 3,09 1102
23 Daan Hulst AV Iphitos 4:41,11 7,24 3,22 1087
24 Thomas Knobben ATNY 4:30,91 6,74 3,04 1060
25 Bo Woortmeijer ACO 4:10,61 4,37 3,25 1031
26 Seth Veldman AC TION 4:18,92 6,23 2,80 1028
27 Jurre van der Kaaij AV Archeus 4:20,68 5,22 3,14 1025
28 Youri Hoolt MPM 4:35,83 6,02 3,15 1020
29 Semmuel Verdouw ASV 4:08,45 5,43 2,67 998
30 Nathan Kleiker AAV SISU 4:16,30 4,51 3,13 992
31 Mike Visser AAV SISU 4:19,82 4,75 3,00 969
32 Sem Smidt AV Iphitos 5:22,73 6,60 3,38 955
33 Job Riesewijk AV Iphitos 4:47,31 6,24 2,94 952
34 Jelle de Groot AC TION 5:04,70 5,12 3,56 949
35 Léroy Mensink ATNY 4:30,56 5,28 2,87 936
36 Jair Hop AC TION 4:16,95 4,25 2,86 917
37 Matthijs Righart AV Iphitos 4:48,95 5,30 3,06 910
38 Damian Hoetink AAV SISU 4:32,71 5,47 2,62 890
39 Teun Bijpost AV Rijssen DNS 6,71 3,27 821
40 Wessel te Bokkel AV Archeus 4:52,88 4,83 2,77 808
41 Daan van Dijk MPM 5:10,87 4,99 2,55 720
42 Umut Yüksel AV Archeus 4:41,74 4,10 2,39 717
43 Casper Laninga ASV DNS 5,92 2,96 711
44 Jurre van Alst AV Archeus 5:00,72 3,94 2,67 699
45 Jurre de Jonge AC TION 5:10,40 4,53 2,58 695
46 Wisse Reesing ASV 4:59,83 4,92 2,22 683
47 Thomas van Boven AV Archeus 5:38,80 5,37 2,59 680
48 Boaz Wieskamp Haaksbergen DNF 4,52 2,90 606
49 Gerben van Dijk AAV SISU 5:24,43 3,73 2,32 546
50 Gijs de Cloet MPM 5:24,12 3,17 2,14 464
51 David Dinter ASV DNS DNS DNS 0
51 Thomas Hekman AV Archeus DNS DNS DNS 0
51 Finn Migchelsen AV Archeus DNS DNS DNS 0
51 Leonardo ...Fernandes AV Archeus DNS DNS DNS 0
51 Maarten de Groot ATNY DNS DNS DNS 0
51 Justin Braun Haaksbergen DNS DNS DNS 0
51 Lars Strikker MPM DNS DNS DNS 0
51 Sjoerd Verburg MPM DNS DNS DNS 0



Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

# Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Ramon Ruiz MPM 6,75 5,62 1,05 1370
2 Sam Meijerink AAV SISU 7,32 5,40 1,05 1231
3 Rien Boomkamp ASV 7,63 6,97 1,00 1229
4 Bram Soer ATNY 7,07 4,72 1,00 1200
5 Teun van der Veen AC TION 7,37 5,52 1,00 1192
6 Thies Koekkoek ACO 7,89 4,95 1,05 1094
7 Vin Rengelink AV Archeus 7,94 5,49 0,95 1048
8 Lucas Zwijnenberg AAV SISU 7,85 4,66 1,00 1044
9 Chris Doornhegge Haaksbergen 7,58 4,38 0,95 1037
10 Teun Riesewijk AV Iphitos 7,73 4,76 0,95 1036
11 Thijs Dorgelo Spurt `88 7,85 4,75 0,95 1014
12 Bram Zuithof AV Iphitos 8,22 5,10 0,90 939
13 Tijmen Reink MPM 8,10 3,37 0,95 867
14 Mees van der Veen ATNY 7,87 3,21 0,90 855
15 Milan Reink MPM 7,88 3,40 0,85 832
16 Lars Jansen AV Goor `75 8,30 4,09 0,80 781
17 Valentijn ...Apeldoorn AC TION 8,66 2,92 0,85 668
18 Edward Koop AC TION 8,48 4,76 0,60 655
19 Twan Grievink AV Archeus 9,26 4,40 0,75 631
20 Aaron Ooink Haaksbergen DNS DNS DNS 0
20 Nikolay Palyanov MPM DNS DNS DNS 0
20 Merijn Sc...kkenbroek MPM DNS DNS DNS 0
20 Teun Strikker MPM DNS DNS DNS 0



Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

# Naam 40mBalHoogPunten totaal
1 Thijmen Bos AV Iphitos 7,91 18,42 0,95 974
2 Thomas Brouwer ATNY 7,82 17,90 0,90 945
3 Koen Wijma AC TION 7,87 19,82 0,85 927
4 Bob Scholten AV Iphitos 7,74 14,87 0,90 912
5 Sven Hardon AAV SISU 7,70 14,93 0,85 884
6 Lesley Coker AC TION 7,84 18,80 0,80 881
7 Roan Meester AC TION 8,07 18,38 0,85 872
8 Giel Wachtmeester Spurt `88 8,04 17,16 0,85 859
9 Menno Pallast MPM 7,69 15,75 0,75 825
10 Lars Teekman AV Archeus 8,12 15,09 0,85 813
11 Tiemen Damhof MPM 8,22 12,82 0,90 796
12 Sam Klein tuente AC TION 8,10 12,92 0,80 744
13 Sem Reijmer AV Goor `75 8,61 16,29 0,80 721
14 Bart-Jan Pietersen AV Archeus 8,07 13,33 0,75 719
15 Lukan Groeneweg AV Goor `75 8,95 18,49 0,80 706
16 Teun Kroezen AV Iphitos 8,18 13,12 0,75 697
17 Joep Dingemans AV Archeus 8,40 13,68 0,75 672
18 Hidde de Jonge Spurt `88 8,59 11,63 0,80 645
19 Tobias Righart AV Iphitos 8,89 12,85 0,80 624
20 Jort Nieuwenhuis AV Iphitos 8,80 11,86 0,75 582
21 Mika Teekman AV Archeus 9,17 14,62 0,75 580
22 Willem van...r Heijden AC TION 8,59 9,95 0,75 575
23 Lukas van Etten Spurt `88 9,20 9,73 0,75 487
24 Gijs Dekker ACO 9,04 9,68 0,55 360
25 Coen Thomassen ATNY DNS DNS DNS 0
25 Tom Kempers MPM DNS DNS DNS 0
25 Bram Strikker MPM DNS DNS DNS 0



Meisjes Junior B - Meerkamp

# Naam 800mSpeerVerPunten totaal
1 Kayleigh Hammink AAV SISU 3:39,81 24,66 3,82 1021
2 Lisanne van Es AC TION 3:09,54 12,62 3,81 918
3 Lauraine Kolmschot AAV SISU DNS DNS DNS 0



Meisjes Junior C - Meerkamp

# Naam 600mSpeerVerPunten totaal
1 Nikita Hammink AAV SISU 1:58,05 23,22 4,61 1372
2 Janne Nijhof MPM 1:53,72 19,75 3,77 1190
3 Lisa Hulst AV Iphitos 1:53,53 13,25 4,29 1160
4 Annemarie Gosselink AC TION 1:56,70 13,13 4,32 1124
5 Inez van der Meulen AAV SISU 2:10,42 22,39 4,06 1117
6 Myrthe Smit AAV SISU 2:07,33 18,61 4,23 1109
7 Hilde Slaghuis AAV SISU 2:03,60 15,18 4,38 1106
8 Sylvie Meesters ATNY 1:59,61 15,14 3,71 1015
9 Jasmijn Postma ATNY 2:08,49 19,87 3,69 1015
10 Liselot Nekkers ATNY 2:05,85 14,18 4,12 1009
11 Emma Halfman AAV SISU 2:23,53 21,84 3,76 934
12 Amber Smit AAV SISU 2:22,51 14,98 4,35 923
13 Estée Scheers ATNY 2:14,29 13,96 3,76 852
14 Iris Nijmeijer AV Iphitos 2:34,28 20,76 3,77 838
15 Lena Nijhof MPM 2:17,77 18,48 3,34 833
16 Anne Bijpost AV Rijssen 2:24,49 20,31 3,28 803
17 Lienke Hooiveld AC TION 2:21,57 18,16 3,30 788
18 Cato Vervelde ASV 2:20,20 11,41 3,53 695
19 Madelief Luning ATNY 2:26,01 16,46 3,12 682
20 Lucy Zweers MPM 2:35,79 12,85 3,85 679
21 Lin Dijkhuis AV Iphitos 2:08,25 10,49 2,98 667
22 Yrsa Goedvolk ASV 2:33,18 17,50 2,93 615
23 Dimphy Nieland ATNY 2:48,17 16,35 3,32 575
24 Veerle Telgenkamp ATNY 2:38,69 15,31 3,04 554
25 Lieke Tjepkema MPM DNS 18,82 2,87 493
26 Kyra Wesselink ATNY DNS DNS DNS 0
26 Yvet Haverkate AV Iphitos DNS DNS DNS 0



Meisjes Junior D - Meerkamp

# Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Luna Bouwmeester MPM 8,76 7,67 1,45 1580
2 Lisse Grashuis AC TION 9,45 7,93 1,35 1383
3 Noortje Schothuis MPM 9,13 7,41 1,15 1265
4 Jasmijn Wilms MPM 9,49 7,18 1,25 1263
5 Iris Wilms MPM 9,48 7,53 1,20 1246
6 Nicole van Duijl AC TION 10,06 8,16 1,25 1225
7 Esmay Quattrocchi MPM 9,39 7,11 1,10 1166
8 Marit Bouwman ACO 9,52 6,61 1,15 1150
9 Elise Woertink ACO 10,23 8,83 1,10 1124
10 Laurie Hulst AV Iphitos 9,49 7,45 1,00 1094
11 Loes Koelman ATNY 9,91 6,65 1,15 1089
12 Zoe Timme ASV 10,15 7,12 1,15 1079
13 Damla Erdilal AAV SISU 10,45 6,92 1,20 1062
14 Marieke Welleweerd Spurt `88 9,75 6,35 1,10 1060
15 Celine Spinder MPM 9,94 6,30 1,10 1027
16 Nadia Wijdenes AAV SISU 9,99 6,08 1,10 1007
17 Maud Schrijvers ATNY 9,76 6,00 1,05 1001
18 Britt Dirckinck AAV SISU 10,36 6,32 1,05 930
19 Sam Schra AAV SISU 10,62 6,00 1,10 910
20 Sannah Damhof MPM 10,23 5,53 1,05 898
21 Demi Hallink ATNY 10,36 6,28 0,90 817
22 Kiara Smedes MPM 9,57 7,01 DNS 813
23 Esmee Mulder AC TION 11,27 5,72 1,05 772
24 Emma frouk...Verschoor AC TION 11,01 6,08 DNS 548
25 Julia Baër AAV SISU DNS DNS DNS 0
25 Ilva van Brummen ATNY DNS DNS DNS 0
25 Silke Huijssoon ATNY DNS DNS DNS 0
25 Rome Grobbink Haaksbergen DNS DNS DNS 0
25 Milou Olde Daalhuis AV Iphitos DNS DNS DNS 0
25 Roos Scholten AV Iphitos DNS DNS DNS 0



Meisjes Pupil A - Meerkamp

# Naam 60mBalHoogPunten totaal
1 Faye Hardon AC TION 9,80 25,72 1,25 1428
2 Huwaidah Haruna Spurt `88 9,01 17,89 1,15 1386
3 Nikki Mulder AC TION 10,22 20,94 1,30 1338
4 Kira Dirckinck AAV SISU 10,05 22,17 1,05 1196
5 Carmen Posthuma MPM 10,55 24,65 1,10 1194
6 Margot van Bennekom AC TION 9,75 13,66 1,15 1189
7 Jente van der Meer AC TION 10,50 21,89 1,10 1165
8 Floor Willems ACO 9,74 15,41 1,05 1147
9 Wiep Seinen ACO 9,88 15,12 1,05 1120
10 Julia Smith Spurt `88 10,57 16,45 1,15 1112
11 Lara Kroeze MPM 10,34 19,64 1,00 1081
12 Ruth Roelofs AV Rijssen 10,95 17,28 1,05 1002
13 Emma Streutker MPM 10,22 15,00 0,95 993
14 Eva Leemreijze AC TION 10,98 15,75 1,05 974
15 Iris van Dijk ATNY 10,94 14,85 1,05 965
16 Femke Nijrolder AV Archeus 10,86 10,46 1,10 934
17 Lynn Hallink ATNY 10,98 14,63 0,95 883
18 Nathalie v...der Voort AAV SISU 10,91 15,20 0,90 864
19 Kim ten Doeschot MPM 11,36 13,78 1,00 858
20 Fabienne Bentsink AV Archeus 12,00 19,11 0,95 833
21 Nora Klein Tuente AC TION 11,76 12,24 1,05 822
22 Merel van Boven AV Archeus 12,41 13,70 1,05 779
23 Suze Abbink Spurt `88 11,51 12,38 0,95 779
24 Naomi Schotborg Spurt `88 10,82 11,36 0,85 773
25 Maud Stronks AV Archeus 11,89 11,92 1,00 765
26 Lieke Looman Haaksbergen 12,04 17,09 0,90 762
27 Myrthe Bloemendaal AV Archeus 11,87 10,64 1,00 743
28 Fleur Beuze ATNY 11,53 11,74 0,90 729
29 Nikki ten Dolle AV Archeus 11,64 15,20 0,80 703
30 Viënne Mulder AV Iphitos 11,50 11,78 0,85 696
31 Evelien Gosselink AC TION 12,12 12,10 0,90 670
32 Lynn Overmars ATNY 12,33 7,49 0,75 446
33 Finne Baër AAV SISU DNS DNS DNS 0
33 Iris Derksen AC TION DNS DNS DNS 0
33 Imani Taylor AC TION DNS DNS DNS 0
33 Jolein Huijssoon ATNY DNS DNS DNS 0
33 Marlou Huijssoon ATNY DNS DNS DNS 0
33 Bloeme Beersen MPM DNS DNS DNS 0
33 Kristina Palyanov MPM DNS DNS DNS 0



Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

# Naam 1000mBalVerPunten totaal
1 Carmen Bruinsma ATNY 4:12,68 17,68 3,00 959
2 Roos Evers ATNY 4:10,07 16,75 2,83 922
3 Alma Visser MPM 4:15,21 14,34 2,94 883
4 Lorissa Aufderhaar Spurt `88 4:29,12 17,06 3,00 882
5 Emma Duval ACO 4:19,47 14,93 2,93 873
6 Floor Vogelzang AV Goor `75 4:34,69 13,72 3,11 830
7 Gwen Wiedemeijer MPM 4:37,59 13,50 2,92 778
8 Chelsey Fay Timme ASV 4:23,31 12,35 2,66 760
9 Minke Dost AC TION 4:35,29 9,46 3,16 759
10 Femke Grooters ASV 4:47,69 13,90 2,92 750
11 Kim Kurver ATNY 4:45,03 12,99 2,92 743
12 Lindy Kramer ACO 4:22,39 10,01 2,74 735
13 Melissa van Wallinga AAV SISU 5:04,34 12,86 3,16 727
14 Kyara Stuiver AAV SISU 4:51,61 9,15 3,25 714
15 Eva Jansen ASV 4:50,30 10,33 3,01 694
16 Janneke va...r Heijden AC TION 5:04,60 12,85 2,80 654
17 Iris Veneman Spurt `88 5:06,39 14,93 2,50 624
18 Lieke Hietland ATNY 5:14,94 11,55 2,71 582
19 Karlijn Wolters AV Iphitos DNF 17,23 2,80 555
20 Imra van Engeland AV Archeus 4:46,10 9,46 2,25 539
21 Syriana Sharro MPM 4:55,88 8,59 2,46 530
22 Michelle Bentsink AV Archeus DNF 10,99 2,43 376
23 Amber te Lintum AV Archeus 5:41,54 8,75 2,19 355
24 Aleida Mast AAV SISU 5:43,76 6,89 2,25 320



Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

# Naam 600mBalVerPunten totaal
1 Tess Meulman AV Rijssen 2:30,19 18,15 2,79 824
2 Liz te Nahuis ASV 2:34,33 20,09 2,67 799
3 Esmee Kosters MPM 2:34,56 11,84 2,77 686
4 Indy van Vree ATNY 2:30,14 10,27 2,69 671
5 Marte de Groot AV Archeus 2:45,55 12,87 2,74 629
6 Claire Smidt AV Iphitos 2:52,83 15,00 2,72 621
7 Filijne Stiggelbout AAV SISU 2:32,78 11,43 2,37 610
8 Suzanne Bokhove AAV SISU 2:34,66 13,21 2,16 588
9 Esmee Bruggeman ATNY 2:38,83 11,96 2,39 584
10 Eliv Tijhof ATNY 2:40,31 10,13 2,46 554
11 Nine Kwerreveld AV Archeus 2:34,74 13,55 1,95 551
12 Lena de Vries AC TION 2:40,93 9,75 2,50 550
13 Lieke Holterman AC TION 2:55,11 10,63 2,76 540
14 Myrthe Wolters AV Iphitos 2:51,69 11,41 2,48 517
15 Bibi van Geldere ATNY 2:54,56 13,93 2,28 505
16 Jasmijn Hulshoff AC TION 2:59,64 13,90 2,37 497
17 Jetske de Jonge AC TION 3:01,45 14,34 2,36 494
18 Silke Idema ACO 2:47,55 8,29 2,50 481
19 Julia Ruiz MPM 2:49,97 8,19 2,42 449
20 Sara Lammers AC TION 3:13,78 11,60 2,37 391
21 Evelien Abbink Spurt `88 3:00,01 8,72 2,32 388
22 Evi ten Doeschot MPM 3:01,64 7,61 2,43 378
23 Fleur van der Veen AC TION 3:16,41 11,61 2,15 336
24 Manoah Kuipers ATNY 2:58,64 7,11 2,11 316
25 Noor Wolfkamp AAV SISU 3:47,73 9,30 2,29 314
26 Stella Vogelzang AV Goor `75 3:14,14 9,56 2,05 287
27 Julia Seppenwoolde ATNY 2:26,29 DNS DNS 285
28 Iris Olthof AV Archeus 3:17,55 8,81 1,97 240
29 Puk Wensing AC TION 3:05,17 8,76 1,70 240
30 Lauren Posthuma MPM DNS 10,57 1,76 234
31 Yinthe Buitenkamp ACO DNS DNS DNS 0
31 Fleur Aaltink ATNY DNS DNS DNS 0