Uitslagen Regionale A pupillen Meerkamp Regio 21

Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60m1000mKogelHoogVerPunten totaal
1 Lars Hansman Isala `96 9,4 3:36,4 7,38 1,15 3,73 2479
2 Mika Hofman AV Athlos 9,1 3:51,9 5,86 1,15 3,77 2363
3 Simon van den Pol AV PEC 1910 10,2 3:31,9 6,61 1,15 3,84 2362
4 Tomas Platje AV NOP 10,1 3:48,1 6,02 1,15 3,48 2175
5 Jesse van Wijk Flevo Delta 10,0 4:07,6 6,70 1,10 3,75 2153
6 Giel Scholte AV Athlos 10,2 3:57,5 5,95 1,15 3,61 2135
7 Teine Bonnema Cialfo 9,2 4:13,0 5,10 1,10 3,58 2123
8 Nathan van der Weerd AV PEC 1910 10,6 4:29,3 6,74 1,25 3,62 2067
9 Sam Willems Flevo Delta 10,1 4:34,2 5,68 1,15 3,76 2006
10 Luuk Selhorst AV PEC 1910 9,7 3:56,8 4,82 0,95 3,49 1968
11 Joshua Westerhof AV PEC 1910 10,5 4:21,4 5,13 1,10 3,40 1856
12 Sven van der Weide AV Athlos 9,6 4:02,1 4,85 0,95 2,94 1851
13 Bas Bergman AV PEC 1910 10,5 4:21,6 5,74 1,00 3,23 1788
14 Mike Kelders Flevo Delta 10,1 4:12,6 4,50 1,00 3,06 1762
15 Jasper Rischke Flevo Delta 9,8 5:03,5 4,77 1,05 3,32 1731
16 Filip Gussenhoven Flevo Delta 10,7 4:49,3 5,27 1,05 3,02 1624
17 Levi Koers AV Athlos 11,9 4:23,8 5,46 1,05 2,90 1567
18 Jochem de Wilde AV Athlos 11,1 4:29,7 5,52 0,95 2,55 1494
19 Hidde de Kroon AV PEC 1910 11,0 4:15,1 3,16 0,95 2,87 1455
20 Jort Minnaard Flevo Delta 10,9 4:32,8 3,75 0,90 2,60 1354
21 Seb Winters AV PEC 1910 11,9 5:20,2 4,90 1,00 2,98 1323
22 Jelle van Loon AV PEC 1910 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
22 Noah Sluis AV PEC 1910 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
22 Axel Konijnenberg Cialfo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 0



Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60m1000mKogelHoogVerPunten totaal
1 Twan van der Weiden AV Athlos 9,4 3:31,5 7,78 1,20 3,84 2589
2 Hugo Visser Isala `96 9,4 3:36,0 7,17 1,25 3,90 2577
3 Menno van Riesen Flevo Delta 8,9 3:50,6 6,85 1,20 3,63 2475
4 Nick Oosting AV PEC 1910 9,0 4:14,8 6,74 1,25 4,06 2459
5 Josse Kampen Isala `96 9,1 3:30,6 6,51 1,10 3,41 2416
6 Gideon Blankespoor Flevo Delta 9,0 3:51,8 6,79 1,05 3,81 2372
7 Sven Gerritsma Isala `96 9,1 3:35,3 7,06 1,00 3,54 2371
8 Bram van Tilburg Flevo Delta 9,3 4:25,9 5,84 1,25 3,57 2208
9 Jesper Pauw AV PEC 1910 9,8 3:47,4 5,66 1,15 3,27 2160
10 Dennis Alberts Cialfo 10,2 3:52,8 4,98 1,15 3,36 2045
11 Corne den Hollander AV Athlos 10,9 4:31,5 7,98 1,05 3,91 2001
12 Maurits Schrijver AV Athlos 9,9 4:27,8 5,53 1,05 3,27 1879
13 Sam Bolt Isala `96 10,0 3:59,4 5,25 0,90 3,36 1877
14 Figo Mussche AV PEC 1910 10,1 DNS 5,98 1,25 3,45 1766
15 Tycho Joost Flevo Delta 9,7 DNS 5,43 1,00 3,13 1543
16 Stan van der Horst AV Athlos DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
16 Joey Faassen Flevo Delta DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 0



Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60m1000mKogelHoogVerPunten totaal
1 Jaydee Broersma AV Athlos 9,4 3:53,0 6,80 1,20 3,80 2405
2 Valerie van Laar Isala `96 9,7 3:44,5 5,43 1,20 3,60 2278
3 Ellen Smit AV PEC 1910 10,0 4:13,4 6,21 1,15 3,63 2111
4 Carlijn Scholte AV Athlos 9,9 4:04,3 4,98 1,05 3,31 1950
5 Mees van der Knokke AV PEC 1910 11,0 3:48,6 4,69 1,00 3,13 1786
6 Jasmijn Alting AV PEC 1910 10,6 4:17,2 5,23 1,05 3,10 1771
7 Nine Scholten Isala `96 10,3 4:15,3 4,19 1,00 3,19 1727
8 Nikki Mölling AV Athlos 10,5 4:39,9 4,92 0,95 2,99 1580
9 Eline Vonk AV Athlos 11,0 4:32,7 4,75 1,00 2,90 1548
10 Chamena Hoekman Isala `96 11,1 4:17,9 4,28 1,00 2,70 1521
11 Esther Grunder AV PEC 1910 10,6 4:40,8 4,61 0,85 2,95 1460
12 Noortje Metselaar AV Athlos 11,3 4:20,6 2,61 1,00 2,77 1364
13 Fenna Thijs AV Athlos 11,9 5:02,6 3,37 0,85 2,75 1103
14 Noortje Bos AV Athlos 10,7 DNS 6,20 NM DNS 764
15 Alice Elwick AV Athlos DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
15 Sofie Vos AV PEC 1910 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 0



Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60m1000mKogelHoogVerPunten totaal
1 Lisa Hoogervorst Isala `96 9,6 4:10,1 7,58 1,35 3,79 2444
2 Lois Uwamahoro AV PEC 1910 9,5 3:58,2 7,24 1,15 3,55 2302
3 Ruth Westrik Flevo Delta 9,3 4:38,0 5,47 1,20 3,52 2092
4 Tynke Wielstra AV NOP 10,3 4:05,3 5,66 1,10 3,40 1988
5 Elysha van der Velde Flevo Delta 9,5 4:32,8 6,17 1,00 3,52 1975
6 Fabienne ...rtensdijk AV Athlos 10,2 4:18,4 5,09 1,05 3,32 1854
7 Michelle v... Roemburg Flevo Delta 9,8 3:51,8 5,10 NM 3,33 1660
8 Laura Resink Flevo Delta 10,6 4:42,4 4,98 1,05 2,91 1620
9 Sophie Kroon Isala `96 11,5 5:00,9 5,63 1,10 3,02 1552
10 Jayda Schouten Flevo Delta 11,0 5:32,4 6,66 1,00 3,00 1508
11 Sarah Schippers AV Athlos 10,8 4:39,0 4,80 1,00 2,58 1490
12 Lisa van der Zwaan AV PEC 1910 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 0