Uitslagen 3e wedstrijd pupillencompetitie Regio 2-5

Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60m1000mKogelVerPunten totaal
1 Diede Schotsman AV Zuidwal 9,55 3:25,90 8,03 3,89 2175
2 Thimo Gisius GACH 9,39 3:36,26 7,34 3,94 2110
3 Kealan Steba GACH 9,57 3:37,93 7,00 3,93 2049
4 Youri van der Linden GACH 9,39 3:48,74 7,15 3,94 2030
5 Boudewijn ... den Haak GACH 9,68 3:41,45 7,27 3,69 1977
6 Nout van der Schoot GACH 9,74 3:45,57 6,07 3,51 1838
7 Tristan Pothof SPLS 10,26 3:53,88 5,47 3,38 1650
8 David Spieker GACH 10,06 3:55,09 5,08 3,35 1643
9 Calvin Besemer SPLS 9,69 4:18,14 5,19 3,50 1633
10 Thymen Moen GACH 9,97 4:11,45 5,62 3,43 1631
11 Kian Hullegie GACH 10,15 4:07,54 5,21 3,43 1594
12 Simon Grimbergen AV Zuidwal 10,43 4:21,90 6,42 3,44 1571
13 Niels Hagen AV Zuidwal 9,99 4:16,97 5,34 3,27 1555
14 Alex Spieker GACH 10,29 4:05,72 5,65 3,11 1547
15 Colin Hendriksen AV Zuidwal 10,33 4:24,56 6,30 3,33 1545
16 Merlijn va...der Drift SPLS 10,04 4:17,90 5,13 3,34 1543
17 Justin Kraan OSM `75 10,48 4:08,02 4,89 3,44 1525
18 Siebe van ...r Weerden GACH 10,64 4:09,71 5,73 3,27 1517
19 Kane van Verseveld GACH 10,42 4:09,93 4,43 3,13 1430
20 Ishaan Mahabier OSM `75 10,95 4:10,94 4,99 3,31 1429
21 Teun Koppenberg AV Zuidwal 11,08 4:16,38 5,84 3,06 1395
22 Storm Muilwijk AV Zuidwal 10,76 4:25,39 5,55 3,02 1373
23 Wijnand Ubbens GACH 10,37 5:17,46 5,59 3,50 1354
24 Stijn Bakker AV Zuidwal 11,40 3:58,72 4,99 2,87 1342
25 Siebren Verra GACH 11,22 4:29,21 4,99 3,22 1303
26 Jippe Bleijenburg AV Zuidwal 10,77 4:51,70 5,14 3,23 1293
27 Thomar Neidig GACH 11,16 4:22,08 4,89 3,00 1288
28 Jorre Vlug AV Zuidwal 10,40 4:41,70 3,78 2,88 1210
29 Liam Brouwer GACH 11,05 4:49,91 4,69 3,10 1206
30 Jasper Baars SPLS 11,42 5:12,82 5,35 2,99 1114
31 Rick Winkelman SPLS 10,74 DNS 4,25 2,81 940
32 Hugo Bosman GACH 12,63 DNS 4,90 2,93 796
33 Thigo de Leeuw AV Zuidwal DNS DNS 4,46 DNS 303
34 Yairon Reding SPLS DNS DNF DNS DNS 0



Jongens Pupil A1 - 4 x 60m

# Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
1 GAC JPA1 team I GAC Hilversum - JPA1 4 35,92 618
2 GAC JPA1 Team 2 GAC Hilversum - JPA1 4 37,97 529
3 Spirt A1 Boys AV Spirit Lelystad - JPA1 4 39,75 459
4 Zuidwal JPA1 team 1 AV Zuidwal - JPA1 4 40,09 447
5 Zuidwal JPA1 team 2 AV Zuidwal - JPA1 4 42,17 374



Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60m1000mVortexVerPunten totaal
1 Niels Bitter GACH 9,30 3:37,37 44,97 4,03 2252
2 Tion Hilgeman AV Zuidwal 9,70 3:55,62 42,66 3,94 2045
3 Marijn Walstra GACH 9,47 3:49,73 36,35 3,76 2014
4 Daniël Westerweel GACH 9,66 3:36,89 27,53 3,62 1927
5 Jesper Rosier AV Zuidwal 9,81 4:01,85 36,14 3,66 1875
6 Luca Gerringa SPLS 9,77 4:13,01 38,29 3,76 1873
7 Tycho de Vries SPLS 9,73 3:47,18 29,12 3,56 1865
8 Vincent Bezemer AV Zuidwal 9,66 3:54,59 24,87 3,84 1841
9 Boris van Zwam GACH 9,63 3:48,33 24,44 3,66 1838
10 Auke Zijlstra GACH 9,67 3:50,55 26,41 3,59 1830
11 Simon Egberts GACH 9,29 4:00,69 25,00 3,55 1818
12 Tim van der Knaap GACH 9,65 3:54,56 25,18 3,61 1802
13 Bas Wesselink GACH 9,68 4:00,60 25,90 3,67 1788
14 Otis Notenboom AV Zuidwal 9,74 3:58,88 25,97 3,51 1755
15 Borre Brouwer GACH 10,32 4:05,66 32,31 3,50 1706
16 Ravi Saija OSM `75 9,81 4:04,42 22,83 3,62 1700
17 Ruben Lagas GACH 10,38 3:43,20 25,62 3,28 1690
18 Jurre Dijkstra GACH 10,35 4:04,42 28,37 3,47 1657
19 Luc Zoungrana OSM `75 9,76 3:58,31 19,51 3,40 1648
20 Yuri van den Berg AV Zuidwal 10,37 4:02,35 27,34 3,23 1604
21 Daan de Vries GACH 10,56 4:07,08 33,22 3,13 1603
22 Pepijn Koot AV Zuidwal 10,33 4:05,58 23,69 3,45 1593
23 Cas van Hamersveld OSM `75 10,14 4:12,36 21,97 3,34 1546
24 Thijmen Koot AV Zuidwal 9,98 4:12,48 21,57 3,12 1520
25 Antoni Traversari GACH 10,04 4:24,22 20,56 3,18 1460
26 Ot Geelen AV Zuidwal 10,49 4:07,67 18,55 3,23 1446
27 Bob Brekelmans GACH 10,53 5:04,14 31,80 3,03 1361
28 Laurens Biesbroek AV Zuidwal 10,96 4:48,32 26,37 3,00 1283
29 Tijmen de Beer GACH 8,79 DNS DNS 4,35 1278
30 Joran Scholten SPLS 10,95 4:19,02 15,42 3,12 1266
31 Roy Ramaekers GACH 10,69 4:29,56 16,03 3,02 1247
32 Koen Bader GACH 11,12 4:14,52 17,80 2,60 1196
33 Thijs van den Berg GACH 10,66 DNS 24,22 3,28 1131
34 Qing Northolt GACH 10,07 DNF 19,32 2,82 1057
35 Luuk Lodewijk OSM `75 11,98 4:32,28 13,79 2,44 930
36 Tijs van der Meer GACH 11,13 DNS 17,27 2,78 874
37 Mees van der Pijl GACH DNS DNS DNS DNS 0



Jongens Pupil A2 - 4 x 60m

# Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
1 GAC JPA2 team 1 GAC Hilversum - JPA2 4 35,15 654
2 Zuidwal JPA2 team 1 AV Zuidwal - JPA2 4 37,73 539
3 GAC JPA2 team 3 GAC Hilversum - JPA2 4 38,11 524
4 GAC JPA2 team 2 GAC Hilversum - JPA2 4 38,71 499
5 Spirit JPA2 Combi AV Spirit Lelystad - JPA2 4 39,94 452
6 OSM JPA2 team 1 OSM `75 - JPA2 4 39,99 450
7 Zuidwal JPA2 team 2 AV Zuidwal - JPA2 4 40,30 439
8 GAC JPA2 team 5 GAC Hilversum - JPA2 4 40,93 416
9 GAC JPA2 team 4 GAC Hilversum - JPA2 4 DQ 0



Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

# Naam 40m1000mVortexHoogPunten totaal
1 Thijmen van Wijchen GACH 7,15 3:32,77 34,10 1,23 2082
2 Florian van Wijchen GACH 6,92 3:27,44 29,12 1,00 1941
3 Joep Deiman GACH 6,77 3:52,68 27,48 0,95 1776
4 Mika Strubbe GACH 7,50 3:54,20 23,95 1,15 1714
5 Guus Lemmens OSM `75 7,32 3:36,34 23,98 0,95 1702
6 Lars van Wijk AV Zuidwal 7,21 3:54,62 27,62 0,95 1669
7 Luuk Buwalda GACH 7,18 4:06,14 19,58 1,15 1662
8 Quint van Wengen AV Zuidwal 7,24 3:49,28 19,30 1,05 1656
9 Melle de Lange GACH 7,22 4:03,53 23,41 1,05 1645
10 Livio Blei SPLS 7,19 3:51,92 15,75 1,10 1635
11 Mika Lam GACH 7,01 4:21,29 24,11 1,05 1622
12 Thomas Quik AV Zuidwal 7,24 3:54,87 14,60 1,00 1517
13 Gavin Hulsman GACH 7,05 4:21,56 18,34 1,00 1496
14 Yuri Scholte GACH 7,43 4:27,00 21,03 1,05 1471
15 Stijn Aret OSM `75 7,46 3:41,30 25,68 DNS 1361
16 Roan Snel GACH 7,80 4:30,53 20,64 0,95 1309
17 Dano Buningh SPLS 7,72 4:19,62 13,86 0,95 1264
18 Stijn Toornman SPLS 7,71 4:26,58 14,45 0,95 1248
19 Rick van Harn GACH 8,14 4:17,96 14,88 0,95 1214
20 Thijmen Middag GACH 8,14 4:43,36 20,78 0,95 1206
21 Flint Woolfitt GACH 7,98 4:30,03 20,20 0,85 1199
22 Luke van den Berg GACH 7,46 4:07,28 21,61 NM 1177
23 Benjamin Elugamhe SPLS 7,04 DNS 18,21 1,00 1176
24 Joris Fidder SPLS 7,84 4:44,82 17,15 0,85 1126
25 Boris Hendrix GACH 7,55 4:31,68 11,18 0,80 1089
26 Tom Brekelmans GACH 8,29 4:51,84 15,32 0,90 1036
27 Victor Jan Verweij GACH 7,81 5:16,79 13,77 0,85 980
28 Bram Holsappel AV Zuidwal 8,04 5:24,10 14,75 0,90 973
29 Kevin Schwarts SPLS 8,23 4:49,14 10,93 0,85 942
30 Tibbe van Wee GACH 8,16 7:08,38 18,00 0,85 852
31 Anton Verweij GACH 8,35 5:21,86 5,81 0,85 712
32 Timo Knijff GACH DNS DNS DNS DNS 0



Jongens Pupil B - 4 x 40m

# Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
1 Gac-jpb-1 GAC Hilversum - JPB 4 26,21 613
2 GAC-jpb-2 GAC Hilversum - JPB 4 27,65 531
3 Gac-jpb-3 GAC Hilversum - JPB 4 29,06 459
4 Zuidwal JPB team 1 AV Zuidwal - JPB 4 29,38 444
5 Gac-jpb-5 GAC Hilversum - JPB 4 30,32 400
6 Gac-jpb-4 GAC Hilversum - JPB 4 30,49 393
7 Spirit B Boys AV Spirit Lelystad - JPB 4 30,64 386



Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

# Naam 40m600mVortexVerPunten totaal
1 Daniel Hall AV Zuidwal 6,98 2:08,96 25,16 3,80 1852
2 Stan Kriek AV Zuidwal 6,87 2:05,29 22,37 3,15 1748
3 Frits Nijs GACH 7,18 2:16,86 25,91 3,05 1596
4 Jayden Jillings GACH 7,09 2:29,10 19,27 3,64 1549
5 Laurens Alberga AV Zuidwal 7,66 2:30,36 27,40 3,03 1411
6 Melle van der Meer GACH 7,60 2:22,06 23,60 2,86 1403
7 Jens de Leeuw AV Zuidwal 7,42 2:29,87 22,80 2,98 1393
8 Robin van den Berg GACH 7,42 2:18,59 16,91 2,61 1322
9 Olivier va...uttervelt GACH 7,72 2:24,79 19,39 2,55 1240
10 Laurens Bijlard GACH 8,08 2:21,09 17,87 2,55 1185
11 Warre Snel AV Zuidwal 7,68 2:30,89 15,02 2,63 1152
12 Joep Wilhelmus GACH 8,09 2:38,22 16,17 2,54 1032
13 Tim Bultman GACH 7,87 2:35,26 11,54 2,61 1024
14 Merijn Senster GACH 8,14 2:27,40 13,55 2,18 983
15 Simon Renaud GACH 8,02 2:33,73 12,58 2,32 969
16 Ingmar Re...s-Winters GACH 8,31 2:49,56 17,43 2,13 866
17 Raizo Groothuizen SPLS 8,13 2:45,56 9,73 2,30 818
18 Desmond van Zon AV Zuidwal 8,10 2:54,27 12,23 2,25 813
19 Anthony Bant SPLS 8,42 2:40,92 10,33 2,11 774
20 Marnix Mooij GACH 7,95 3:08,55 9,79 2,19 709
21 Pim Boerman AV Zuidwal 8,57 2:52,94 9,03 2,34 703
22 Oscar Breunesse GACH 8,96 2:46,95 11,25 2,15 687
23 Mark Antoons GACH 8,78 2:40,34 7,74 1,92 633
24 Rens Ouwehand GACH 8,88 2:55,58 9,14 2,02 583
25 Samuel Molenaar AV Zuidwal 8,88 2:54,19 6,28 2,00 521
26 Matthijs Roumen GACH 9,27 2:48,86 8,08 1,85 510



Jongens Pupil C - 4 x 40m

# Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
1 Zuidwal JPC team 1 AV Zuidwal - JPC 4 27,64 532
2 GAC JPC Team 1 GAC Hilversum - JPC 4 27,82 522
3 GAC JPC Team 2 GAC Hilversum - JPC 3 31,30 358
4 GAC JPC Team 3 GAC Hilversum - JPC 4 31,50 350
5 Zuidwal JPC team 2 AV Zuidwal - JPC 4 32,99 291
6 GAC JPC Team 4 GAC Hilversum - JPC 4 33,86 259



Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

# Naam 40m600mVortexVerPunten totaal
1 Willem Ruitenbeek OSM `75 7,53 2:19,23 15,11 2,85 1315
2 Jip ter Smitten GACH 7,76 2:31,77 18,10 2,84 1221
3 Hidde Oldenhof GACH 7,76 2:23,45 14,41 2,55 1167
4 Timo Hagen AV Zuidwal 8,07 2:16,74 13,04 2,55 1145
5 Emmanuel Kwofie GACH 7,52 2:28,97 10,04 2,23 1026
6 Daan de Boer AV Zuidwal 8,18 2:28,03 10,54 2,39 959
7 Mees de Vries GACH 8,01 2:42,39 13,90 2,41 956
8 Federico Andreucci AV Zuidwal 8,06 2:40,73 11,60 2,33 902
9 Abhav Sahu GACH 8,40 2:37,68 11,13 2,45 881
10 Silas Lamme AV Zuidwal 8,30 2:45,18 10,84 2,44 844
11 Ruben van Zon AV Zuidwal 8,38 2:33,88 11,07 2,08 834
12 Quinten Gisius GACH 8,22 DNF 14,95 2,47 775
13 Simon Elugamhe SPLS 8,17 DNS 16,17 2,30 769
14 Lou de Vries GACH 9,00 2:46,96 15,07 2,22 761
15 Thibault Pothof SPLS 8,67 2:40,96 8,94 2,36 759
16 Tygo Snel GACH 9,01 2:45,08 11,42 2,26 716
17 Peter Kliphuis GACH 8,88 2:57,12 11,67 2,41 702
18 Odin Stirnweis OSM `75 8,57 2:50,33 8,71 2,22 686
19 Thijs ter Borg AV Zuidwal 8,79 2:55,50 8,58 2,18 616
20 Jesse Burger AV Zuidwal 8,42 3:02,53 6,01 2,13 564
21 Storm Snel GACH 9,28 2:55,02 10,30 2,01 554
22 Jayden Bakker AV Zuidwal 9,19 2:55,29 9,36 1,97 537
23 Milan Baas AV Zuidwal 8,41 2:47,34 5,35 1,63 528
24 Taeke van Wee GACH 8,66 DNS 13,82 DNS 477
25 Stijn ten Kate AV Zuidwal 9,11 3:01,67 8,16 1,89 474
26 Brent Wierenga GACH 9,06 3:00,57 6,13 2,00 460
27 Roan Barbier AV Zuidwal 8,79 3:13,02 8,93 1,70 445
28 Rutger Alberga AV Zuidwal 9,30 3:01,47 8,53 1,65 410
29 Daniël Klaver AV Zuidwal 9,14 2:59,53 3,18 2,07 403
30 Stijn van Harm GACH 9,13 3:11,98 4,29 2,16 379
31 Valentino ...Andreucci AV Zuidwal 9,63 DNS 8,63 1,30 253
32 Caed Steba GACH 9,87 3:11,24 5,28 1,26 172
33 Donato Russo GACH DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
33 Arsh Sahu GACH DNS DNS DNS DNS 0



Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60m1000mKogelVerPunten totaal
1 Carmen van Soest GACH 9,79 3:52,17 7,02 3,50 1850
2 Kate Nijs GACH 9,93 3:48,89 4,90 3,45 1702
3 Tess Kuijer AV Zuidwal 10,22 4:00,07 6,08 3,45 1678
4 Mirthe Knibbe AV Zuidwal 10,44 3:53,79 4,46 3,36 1551
5 Lotte Westland AV Zuidwal 10,48 4:11,11 4,72 3,33 1478
6 Lucile Verburg GACH 10,60 4:00,03 4,83 3,08 1470
7 Jet Molkenboer GACH 10,44 3:58,98 4,21 3,08 1452
8 Nora Oosterling GACH 10,32 4:08,47 4,31 3,17 1450
9 Ella Marie Kurzmann SPLS 10,72 4:11,76 4,71 3,11 1397
10 Anna Bilstra GACH 10,67 4:06,93 4,30 2,97 1368
11 Lotte Konijn AV Zuidwal 10,45 4:24,27 4,42 3,09 1358
12 Linde Wouda AV Zuidwal 10,15 4:39,60 3,52 3,40 1336
13 Sophie Harms GACH 10,94 4:34,87 5,13 3,21 1324
14 Fay Spier GACH 10,66 4:05,30 4,13 2,70 1310
15 Anouk Lucassen GACH 10,75 4:35,99 4,60 3,04 1274
16 Loïcq Koutstaal GACH 11,12 4:38,24 6,21 2,66 1248
17 Frederique Paauw OSM `75 10,43 4:20,41 2,73 3,09 1239
18 Larissa Visser AV Zuidwal 11,01 4:22,51 3,98 2,91 1221
19 Eva Spreuwenberg GACH 10,74 4:25,61 4,95 2,43 1218
20 Noor Cents GACH 11,53 4:37,22 4,12 2,91 1113
21 Anouk Dekker GACH 11,46 4:45,00 3,99 2,99 1100
22 Sigrid Schaap AV Zuidwal 10,78 4:56,55 4,18 2,58 1079
23 Rozemarijn...chelfhout GACH 11,59 5:05,06 5,79 2,63 1073
24 Bente van Delft GACH 11,96 4:40,14 4,40 2,65 1022
25 Anna van Walstijn OSM `75 11,32 4:29,11 3,22 2,53 1020
26 Anna Stirnweis OSM `75 11,63 4:58,75 3,33 2,31 847
27 Mikal Hailezgh OSM `75 12,41 5:09,79 3,37 2,41 755



Meisjes Pupil A1 - 4 x 60m

# Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
1 GACH MPA1 Team 1 GAC Hilversum - MPA1 4 38,86 494
2 Zuidwal MPA1 team 1 AV Zuidwal - MPA1 4 40,98 415
3 Zuidwal MPA1 team 2 AV Zuidwal - MPA1 4 41,36 401
4 GACH MPA1 Team 3 GAC Hilversum - MPA1 4 42,17 374
5 OSM MPA1 team 1 OSM `75 - MPA1 4 45,62 268
6 GACH MPA1 Team 2 GAC Hilversum - MPA1 4 DQ 0



Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60m1000mVortexVerPunten totaal
1 Florien van Kesteren GACH 9,49 3:53,87 28,19 3,75 1897
2 Maud te Pas AV Zuidwal 9,74 3:32,96 19,36 3,70 1846
3 Maria Pascal SPLS 9,36 4:14,50 22,87 4,15 1837
4 Maud Bleijs GACH 10,19 3:43,76 26,03 3,43 1749
5 Inte van Kralingen GACH 9,98 3:49,85 23,55 3,57 1744
6 Karlijn Greeve GACH 9,87 4:07,82 29,91 3,48 1733
7 Jasmijn Ketelaar AV Zuidwal 9,49 4:06,80 16,36 3,80 1686
8 Hannah Rebel AV Zuidwal 10,49 3:52,03 20,74 3,43 1592
9 Sylke Faber GACH 10,05 4:10,61 17,47 3,60 1555
10 Tess Wuring GACH 10,56 4:16,00 27,67 3,36 1547
11 Loes van der Linden GACH 10,08 4:10,33 19,85 3,38 1542
12 Iris Tanck AV Zuidwal 9,73 4:10,61 14,54 3,40 1519
13 Lisette Wagemaker AV Zuidwal 10,56 4:42,75 31,35 3,45 1504
14 Marit Kalsbeek SPLS 10,22 4:11,96 21,37 3,17 1493
15 Sophie Blom SPLS 10,02 3:56,98 11,91 3,36 1484
16 Nynke Glas SPLS 10,47 3:58,49 14,68 3,44 1474
17 Sabine Renauld GACH 10,63 4:10,82 21,25 3,29 1463
18 Noortje Biemond SPLS 10,55 3:49,92 15,03 3,08 1439
19 Emma de Jong OSM `75 10,51 3:53,72 13,40 3,12 1406
20 Julie Meulenbroek AV Zuidwal 10,11 4:32,49 13,27 3,39 1347
21 Sophie Overwater SPLS 10,41 4:30,84 12,95 3,34 1293
22 Selene Janmaat SPLS 10,96 4:25,04 17,81 3,02 1257
23 Bitania Moges OSM `75 10,66 4:28,07 13,29 3,19 1246
24 Fleur Sleeman GACH 9,86 DNS 20,44 3,18 1178
25 Kyra Barneveld AV Zuidwal 10,93 4:37,51 14,58 2,82 1123
26 Claire Voschezang GACH 10,66 DNS 19,06 3,15 1035
27 Noura Mangnus GACH 10,50 DNS 16,01 3,14 1009
28 Floor Leeflang AV Zuidwal 11,46 4:55,94 14,10 2,92 1008
29 Moira Macdaniel GACH 10,32 DNS 15,05 3,01 993
30 Jordan Baumbach GACH 10,56 5:02,36 12,89 2,39 976
31 Evi de Keizer GACH 11,62 5:01,54 17,27 2,50 939
32 Daphne Vermaas AV Zuidwal 10,72 DNF 11,99 2,90 863
33 Kiek Brockhoff AV Zuidwal 11,96 5:01,31 12,49 2,59 841
34 Jasmijn van Winsen GACH DNS 5:14,65 20,77 2,81 749
35 Saar Fortuin GACH DNS 5:13,36 14,23 2,64 620
36 Alessandra Krijnen AV Zuidwal DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
36 Lize Aben GACH DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
36 Kimmi Berg GACH DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
36 Aimee Groen GACH DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
36 Anna-Sophi...der Haven GACH DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
36 Lune Heiwegen GACH DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
36 Isabella Lord GACH DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
36 Julia Velt GACH DNS DNS DNS DNS 0



Meisjes Pupil A2 - 4 x 60m

# Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
1 GAC MPA2 Team 1 GAC Hilversum - MPA2 4 36,58 589
2 Zuidwal MPA2 team 1 AV Zuidwal - MPA2 4 37,73 539
3 GAC MPA2 Team 2 GAC Hilversum - MPA2 4 38,98 489
4 Spirit A2 Girls AV Spirit Lelystad - MPA2 4 39,94 452
5 GAC MPA2 Team 4 GAC Hilversum - MPA2 4 40,55 430
6 Zuidwal MPA2 team 2 AV Zuidwal - MPA2 4 41,08 411
7 GAC MPA2 Team 3 GAC Hilversum - MPA2 4 42,80 353
8 GAC MPA2 Team 5 GAC Hilversum - MPA2 4 DNS 0
8 Zuidwal MPA2 team 3 Combi AV Zuidwal - MPA2 4 DNS 0



Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

# Naam 40m1000mVortexHoogPunten totaal
1 Jinthe van Loon GACH 6,98 3:53,61 17,31 0,85 1512
2 Evi Westerveld GACH 7,18 4:11,11 17,71 1,00 1502
3 Cheyenne van den Bos GACH 7,47 4:17,61 18,12 0,95 1386
4 Maaike van Klei GACH 7,27 4:48,16 14,81 1,05 1334
5 Fay Janssen GACH 7,51 4:20,73 15,09 0,95 1318
6 Lenne Meijer SPLS 7,65 4:09,90 15,11 0,90 1302
7 Merle Brocks GACH 7,66 4:17,09 13,36 0,90 1240
8 Hannah Kruijmer AV Zuidwal 7,60 4:32,56 13,18 0,90 1186
9 Jolijn Thiel AV Zuidwal 7,57 4:27,09 10,48 0,90 1164
10 Mees Millenaar GACH 7,85 4:42,16 14,03 0,95 1158
11 Zahra de Vries SPLS 7,50 4:23,82 12,54 0,75 1118
12 Kiki Spier GACH 7,75 4:34,72 11,25 0,90 1116
13 Josefien Bentum AV Zuidwal 8,06 4:23,79 9,95 0,90 1079
14 Regina Ubbens GACH 7,97 4:45,21 14,21 0,85 1056
15 Danique Roest AV Zuidwal 7,60 4:26,89 8,47 0,80 1045
16 Lotte van Erkelens GACH 7,94 4:43,12 10,90 0,85 1009
17 Isabella de Bruin GACH 8,16 4:37,22 9,92 0,80 938
18 Ceyda Serin SPLS 7,98 4:49,58 8,68 0,85 935
19 Nienke Smit GACH 8,31 4:50,00 11,25 0,85 932
20 Mandy Voogt OSM `75 7,72 5:01,75 7,82 0,80 888
21 Fileine Rebel AV Zuidwal 8,47 4:48,65 7,22 0,90 865
22 Sienna van Arkel GACH 8,36 4:59,40 11,41 0,80 861
23 Debora Slingerland AV Zuidwal 8,49 DNF 12,48 1,00 821
24 Zoë Janssen GACH 8,83 4:42,40 12,30 0,70 790
25 Tara van Vliet GACH 7,49 DNS 8,56 0,80 769
26 Nienke de Raadt AV Zuidwal 8,55 5:34,27 8,40 0,85 711
27 Quirine Frehen GACH 8,39 DNS 9,14 0,90 699
28 Renske Luitwieler SPLS 8,53 5:05,54 7,12 0,75 690
29 Ilse Klievink GACH 8,46 DNS 6,59 0,95 667
30 Kayleigh Vosseberg AV Zuidwal 8,56 5:47,29 7,97 0,80 633
31 Fenne Gieslink SPLS 8,90 5:22,22 6,16 0,80 604
32 Bente Verberne GACH 8,68 DNS 5,77 0,75 468
33 Madelief ...swijveren GACH 9,31 5:45,22 4,47 0,70 372
34 Suze Uttien GACH DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
34 Stine Welp GACH DNS DNS DNS DNS 0



Meisjes Pupil B - 4 x 40m

# Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
1 GAC MPB Team 1 GAC Hilversum - MPB 4 28,05 510
2 GAC MPB Team 2 GAC Hilversum - MPB 4 29,15 455
3 Zuidwal MPB team 1 AV Zuidwal - MPB 4 29,42 442
4 Spirit B Girls AV Spirit Lelystad - MPB 4 30,65 386
5 GAC MPB Team 4 GAC Hilversum - MPB 4 31,35 356
6 GAC MPB Team 3 GAC Hilversum - MPB 4 31,96 331
7 Zuidwal MPB team 2 AV Zuidwal - MPB 4 32,13 324
8 GAC MPB Team 5 GAC Hilversum - MPB 4 32,95 292



Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

# Naam 40m600mVortexVerPunten totaal
1 Orla White GACH 7,28 2:17,53 14,70 3,00 1402
2 Annemette Hommema GACH 7,28 2:30,55 12,87 2,97 1264
3 Caro Gardenier AV Zuidwal 7,86 2:14,41 13,49 2,64 1227
4 Tess de Boer AV Zuidwal 7,38 2:37,50 9,85 2,54 1054
5 Liv Marshall GACH 8,08 2:35,42 14,80 2,60 1042
6 Julia Wouda GACH 8,39 2:29,20 16,31 2,50 1040
7 Veerle Koot AV Zuidwal 8,06 2:36,30 13,11 2,74 1039
8 Roos Hogervorst GACH 7,74 2:30,76 9,82 2,57 1037
9 Linn Koekoek GACH 8,09 2:40,15 14,04 2,59 995
10 Franca Koutstaal GACH 8,10 2:39,96 13,80 2,55 982
11 Isabella Nieuwkoop OSM `75 7,63 2:40,32 9,14 2,53 971
12 Sara Dortmans SPLS 7,90 2:34,82 9,94 2,49 967
13 Joëlle van Wilsum GACH 8,18 2:39,70 12,45 2,61 960
14 Hanna Karsijns GACH 8,14 2:27,63 8,09 2,35 909
15 Elynn Barneveld AV Zuidwal 8,20 2:32,68 8,18 2,37 870
16 Letta Bakker AV Zuidwal 8,37 2:31,89 7,39 2,49 856
17 Carlijn Meijer GACH 7,97 2:44,87 7,77 2,47 841
18 Elena Mobach GACH 8,04 2:44,28 7,50 2,54 841
19 Amy van Gameren GACH 8,27 2:41,36 9,06 2,46 840
20 Laure Steenis SPLS 8,28 2:34,75 5,79 2,51 814
21 Britt Heutink AV Zuidwal 7,52 DNF 6,87 2,81 808
22 Aafke Oostveen GACH 8,33 2:56,44 9,85 2,65 799
23 Maud van der Meer GACH 9,04 2:35,77 10,30 2,46 788
24 Merel Wouda AV Zuidwal 8,05 2:47,52 7,14 2,34 772
25 Mathilde Heiner AV Zuidwal 8,81 2:43,69 7,82 2,48 721
26 Roos van Schijndel GACH 8,23 2:51,86 7,57 2,27 715
27 Isolde Schwencke GACH 8,42 2:57,56 8,89 2,23 676
28 Loïs Besemer SPLS 8,26 2:48,24 5,24 2,28 673
29 Lotte Vlug AV Zuidwal 8,59 2:54,31 6,52 2,37 642
30 Heleen van Popta GACH 8,68 2:51,80 5,28 2,44 624
31 Julia Wahlen GACH 8,64 2:48,62 5,72 2,07 584
32 Bo Gulitz AV Zuidwal 8,49 DNF 7,34 2,35 563
33 Julie van den Berg GACH 8,44 3:14,39 4,61 2,29 502
34 Amy Baarslag OSM `75 8,62 3:22,88 6,81 2,20 501



Meisjes Pupil C - 4 x 40m

# Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
1 GAC MPC 1 GAC Hilversum - MPC 4 29,15 455
2 Zuidwal MPC team 1 AV Zuidwal - MPC 4 30,20 406
3 GAC MPC 5 Combi GAC Hilversum - MPC 4 30,49 393
4 GAC MPC 3 GAC Hilversum - MPC 4 31,84 336
5 GAC MPC 2 GAC Hilversum - MPC 4 31,86 335
6 Spirit MPC Combi AV Spirit Lelystad - MPC 4 32,24 320
7 Zuidwal MPC team 2 AV Zuidwal - MPC 4 32,28 318
8 GAC MPC 4 GAC Hilversum - MPC 4 33,06 288



Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

# Naam 40m600mVortexVerPunten totaal
1 Loïs Arret OSM `75 8,13 2:30,28 5,96 2,42 856
2 Laura Vroon GACH 8,71 2:31,57 8,03 2,22 767
3 Lienne Bleijenburg AV Zuidwal 8,08 2:48,41 6,92 2,37 762
4 Melia Hulsman GACH 8,98 3:04,10 6,46 1,91 444
5 Saar Horstman AV Zuidwal 9,25 5:41,95 6,65 2,31 434
6 Ilse Schipper AV Zuidwal 9,17 3:28,21 9,89 1,89 431
7 Liz Holsappel AV Zuidwal 8,75 DNF 4,78 2,07 403
8 Quahneah van den Bos GACH 9,09 3:10,71 7,11 1,80 393
9 Fenna Speksnijder AV Zuidwal 9,30 3:59,85 7,24 1,89 357
10 Luna Ossewold AV Zuidwal 9,41 3:23,57 5,76 1,75 279
11 Isa Gulitz AV Zuidwal 9,37 DNS 5,98 1,60 260
12 Erica van Stratum AV Zuidwal 10,18 3:28,89 3,90 1,95 179
13 Helena Martens SPLS 10,37 3:59,10 3,80 2,03 172
14 Esmée Schwarts SPLS 9,81 3:16,72 4,26 1,63 170
15 Zanna Waarhuijs AV Zuidwal 11,19 4:10,06 6,01 1,56 93
16 Eefke Bleijenburg AV Zuidwal DNS DNF DNS 1,07 0
16 Kailyn Wiersma AV Zuidwal DNS DNS DNS DNS 0