Uitslagen Indoorwedstrijd Epe

Jongens Junior C2 - Meerkamp

# Naam 35mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Marijn van Duijn Zoetermeer 4,9 13,34 1,50 2110
2 Sil Krediet Isala `96 DNS NM NM 0



Jongens Junior C2 - 600 meter

# Naam 600mOBP
1 Marijn van Duijn Zoetermeer 1:49,3 ---



Jongens Junior D1 - Meerkamp

# Naam 35mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Rens Konijnenberg Cialfo 5,4 6,45 1,30 1443
2 Casper Sollman GACH 6,6 7,39 1,20 1123
3 Thijn Berkhoff Cialfo 6,5 5,15 1,15 970
4 Sander Wiggerink Cialfo 6,6 5,30 1,15 959
5 Timo Hanekamp De Gemzen 6,7 4,94 1,00 805



Jongens Junior D1 - 600 meter

# Naam 600mOBP
1 Rens Konijnenberg Cialfo 2:07,6 ---
2 Thijn Berkhoff Cialfo 2:23,9 ---
3 Sander Wiggerink Cialfo 2:38,3 ---



Jongens Junior D2 - Meerkamp

# Naam 35mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Oscar van ... Wetering Cialfo 5,9 5,21 1,10 1079



Jongens Junior D2 - 600 meter

# Naam 600mOBP
1 Oscar van ... Wetering Cialfo 2:10,1 ---



Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

# Naam 35mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Beau van Balen Pijnenburg 6,2 7,13 1,05 1386
2 Teine Bonnema Cialfo 6,2 4,67 1,15 1304
3 Axel Konijnenberg Cialfo 6,1 4,70 0,95 1184



Jongens Pupil A1 - 600 meter

# Naam 600mOBP
1 Teine Bonnema Cialfo 2:23,6 ---
2 Axel Konijnenberg Cialfo 2:25,1 ---



Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

# Naam 35mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Jessy Struijs SAV 6,5 8,62 1,15 1473
2 Dennis Alberts Cialfo 6,4 4,68 1,10 1224



Jongens Pupil A2 - 600 meter

# Naam 600mOBP
1 Dennis Alberts Cialfo 2:17,4 ---
2 Jessy Struijs SAV 2:21,3 ---



Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

# Naam 35mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Wytse Idema Cialfo 6,3 4,67 1,20 1318
2 Thijmen Hiemstra Cialfo 6,9 4,78 0,90 981



Jongens Pupil B - 600 meter

# Naam 600mOBP
1 Thijmen Hiemstra Cialfo 2:25,5 ---
2 Wytse Idema Cialfo 2:40,2 ---



Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

# Naam 35mM-balHoogPunten totaal
1 Koen Kemper ARV Ilion 7,0 3,89 0,95 935
2 Bas van Tongeren Cialfo 7,2 3,30 0,95 852
3 Sven Lefers Flevo Delta 7,5 3,02 0,90 740
4 Louran Veldhuis Cialfo 7,1 2,41 0,70 605



Jongens Pupil C - 600 meter

# Naam 600mOBP
1 Koen Kemper ARV Ilion 2:29,9 ---
2 Bas van Tongeren Cialfo 2:38,3 ---
3 Louran Veldhuis Cialfo 2:53,6 ---



Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

# Naam 35mM-balHoogPunten totaal
1 Rafael Baars Flevo Delta 6,8 3,28 0,85 850
2 Luca Hoogstra de Sprinter 7,3 2,82 0,75 645



Jongens Pupil Mini - 600 meter

# Naam 600mOBP
1 Rafael Baars Flevo Delta 2:41,9 ---
2 Luca Hoogstra de Sprinter 3:16,7 ---



Meisjes Junior C1 - Meerkamp

# Naam 35mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Deveny Huver AV NOP 5,6 7,66 1,30 1454
2 Zoë Miedema HRRR 5,8 7,36 1,25 1346



Meisjes Junior C1 - 600 meter

# Naam 600mOBP
1 Deveny Huver AV NOP 2:13,1 ---
2 Zoë Miedema HRRR 2:26,7 ---



Meisjes Junior C2 - Meerkamp

# Naam 35mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Anna ten Hove Isala `96 6,1 5,83 1,25 1179
2 Maike Maat Isala `96 6,4 5,78 1,20 1070
3 Susanna va... Wetering Cialfo 6,1 4,77 1,10 999



Meisjes Junior C2 - 600 meter

# Naam 600mOBP
1 Susanna va... Wetering Cialfo 2:22,7 ---



Meisjes Junior D1 - Meerkamp

# Naam 35mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Jill Uilhoorn Fivelstreek 5,5 7,19 1,10 1310
2 Francine V...der Stoop Heerde 6,0 5,86 1,25 1206
3 Sanne Hoogstra de Sprinter 6,0 6,51 1,15 1172
4 Bente Hanekamp De Gemzen 6,6 7,06 1,05 994



Meisjes Junior D1 - 600 meter

# Naam 600mOBP
1 Jill Uilhoorn Fivelstreek 1:58,7 ---
2 Sanne Hoogstra de Sprinter 2:18,7 ---
3 Francine V...der Stoop Heerde 2:32,2 ---
4 Bente Hanekamp De Gemzen 2:36,2 ---



Meisjes Junior D2 - Meerkamp

# Naam 35mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Maud Visscher Groningen 5,5 10,87 1,45 1763



Meisjes Junior D2 - 600 meter

# Naam 600mOBP
1 Maud Visscher Groningen 1:57,3 ---



Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

# Naam 35mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Kirsten Hoogstra de Sprinter 6,2 5,44 1,05 1283
2 Anouk Heere Cialfo 6,4 5,00 1,05 1209
3 Senna Brummel Cialfo 6,4 4,92 1,05 1204
4 Nena Danse Cialfo 6,7 4,17 0,85 940
5 Evi Vosselman Cialfo 7,1 3,04 0,85 773



Meisjes Pupil A1 - 600 meter

# Naam 600mOBP
1 Anouk Heere Cialfo 2:18,8 ---
2 Kirsten Hoogstra de Sprinter 2:20,2 ---
3 Senna Brummel Cialfo 2:34,2 ---
4 Evi Vosselman Cialfo 2:37,5 ---
Nena Danse Cialfo DNS ---



Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

# Naam 35mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Aleyna Ceyhan Cialfo 6,2 4,17 1,00 1158



Meisjes Pupil A2 - 600 meter

# Naam 600mOBP
1 Aleyna Ceyhan Cialfo 2:42,4 ---



Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

# Naam 35mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Jenneke Heere Cialfo 6,4 4,62 1,05 1183
2 Senna Baars Flevo Delta 6,5 4,03 1,00 1081
3 Melody Eekelschot Startbaan 6,6 3,91 1,00 1051
4 Jara Beijerman Cialfo 6,9 3,86 1,00 987
5 Jill Struijs SAV 7,0 4,88 0,90 970
6 Catrijn Heere Cialfo 6,9 3,73 0,90 904
7 Esma Ceyhan Cialfo 7,8 4,18 0,85 749
8 Naomi Lantink AV PEC 1910 DNS NM NM 0
8 Jennecy Prokop Phanos DNS NM NM 0



Meisjes Pupil B - 600 meter

# Naam 600mOBP
1 Jenneke Heere Cialfo 2:19,6 ---
2 Jill Struijs SAV 2:26,7 ---
3 Senna Baars Flevo Delta 2:32,5 ---
4 Melody Eekelschot Startbaan 2:37,2 ---
5 Esma Ceyhan Cialfo 2:40,3 ---
Jennecy Prokop Phanos DNF ---
Naomi Lantink AV PEC 1910 DNF ---
Catrijn Heere Cialfo DNF ---
Jara Beijerman Cialfo DNF ---



Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

# Naam 35mM-balHoogPunten totaal
1 Elke Stet Cialfo 6,7 2,61 0,85 811
2 Joy Bouwes Flevo Delta 7,2 2,99 0,75 678
3 Tatum ten Have Cialfo 7,7 3,57 0,70 607
4 Fiene Bonekamp Flevo Delta 7,0 2,59 0,65 605
5 Noa Berger Flevo Delta 7,4 2,91 0,70 599
6 Tessel van der Valk Cialfo 8,0 2,98 0,75 550



Meisjes Pupil C - 600 meter

# Naam 600mOBP
1 Joy Bouwes Flevo Delta 2:40,9 ---
2 Elke Stet Cialfo 2:48,6 ---
3 Noa Berger Flevo Delta 2:55,8 ---
4 Tessel van der Valk Cialfo 3:15,7 ---
5 Fiene Bonekamp Flevo Delta 4:51,3 ---
6 Tatum ten Have Cialfo 4:52,9 ---



Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

# Naam 35mM-balHoogPunten totaal
1 Norah van Elst Flevo Delta 6,9 3,29 0,75 758
2 Julia Kaal De Gemzen 7,6 2,85 0,80 636
3 Nona Smit Flevo Delta DNS NM NM 0



Meisjes Pupil Mini - 600 meter

# Naam 600mOBP
1 Norah van Elst Flevo Delta 2:39,6 ---
Julia Kaal De Gemzen DNF ---
Nona Smit Flevo Delta DNF ---