Uitslagen Nationale A-Games 2018

Jongens Pupil A1 - 60 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Matthieu Afognon ARV Ilion 8,56 +0.6 m/s8,63
2 Jorg Klomp ATH 8,85 +0.6 m/s8,86
3 Joris Mantel AV 1923 8,88 +0.6 m/s8,88
4 Kian Baard HLLS 9,14 +0.4 m/s9,30
5 Manuel Cronie AV Trias 9,21 +0.6 m/s9,16
6 Quinn van der Honing Groningen 9,23 +0.6 m/s9,25
7 Gio Kromokario ARV Ilion 9,43 +0.4 m/s9,29
8 Casper van Elst AV Phoenix 9,50 +0.4 m/s9,43
9 Thygo de Vries Heerenveen 9,62 +0.4 m/s9,50
9 Tijn den Duijn ARV Ilion 9,62 +0.4 m/s9,47
11 Kealan Steba GACH 9,66 +0.5 m/s9,58
12 Baher Bakr Eindhoven 9,82 +0.3 m/s10,50
13 Thymo Van ...ivenboden ARV Ilion 10,02 +0.5 m/s10,00
14 Florijn va...der Vliet Pijnenburg 10,06 +0.5 m/s10,10
15 Hielke Van...n Kieboom Fit 10,10 +0.5 m/s10,17
16 Mike van de Vooren HLLS 10,12 -0.3 m/s10,22
17 Nodin Sch...nderwoerd Pijnenburg 10,20 -0.3 m/s10,20
18 Gijs Schoemaker Fit 10,21 +0.3 m/s10,66
19 Danilo Roest Pijnenburg 10,41 -0.3 m/s10,27
20 Jitte Ydema Pijnenburg 10,42 -0.3 m/s10,30
21 Chris de Jong Pijnenburg 10,62 +0.5 m/s10,20
22 Aimé Suvaal ARV Ilion 10,69 -0.3 m/s10,40
23 Justin van Dam AV Zeewolde 10,71 +0.3 m/s10,58
24 Ties Kok Pijnenburg 10,78 +0.3 m/s11,02
25 Stijn Dijkslag VAV 10,95 +0.3 m/s10,76



Jongens Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Joris Mantel AV 1923 3:20,61 3:25,35
2 Boet van Hove AV Trias 3:27,18 3:29,88
3 Florijn va...der Vliet Pijnenburg 3:31,24 3:29,00
4 Riley Groenbast AV Feniks 3:35,98 3:32,51
5 Jorg Klomp ATH 3:36,01 3:34,30
6 David van der Velden Rotterdam 3:36,44 3:36,73
7 Jitte Ydema Pijnenburg 3:37,67 3:39,93
8 Thygo de Vries Heerenveen 3:38,16 3:41,88
9 Mike van de Vooren HLLS 3:40,76 3:44,04
10 Luc Breton Fit 3:40,92 3:50,10
11 Elihle Tersteeg Nijmegen 3:42,32 3:38,25
12 Detmar Immerzeel Pallas `67 3:42,58 3:53,03
13 Hidde de Jong Fit 3:43,26 3:40,09
14 Casper van Elst AV Phoenix 3:43,70 3:36,36
15 Wessel Eijsermans Eindhoven 3:44,77 3:36,03
16 Twan Goudena Clytoneus 3:45,19 3:45,00
17 Thimo Gisius GACH 3:47,84 3:35,45
18 Manuel Cronie AV Trias 3:50,16 3:43,90
19 Stijn Pelzer ATOP 3:51,57 3:48,79
20 Marouane el Hani AAC 3:53,17 3:49,42
21 Benjamin Johannes AAC 3:54,19 4:00,67
22 Hielke Van...n Kieboom Fit 3:56,15 4:05,06
23 Stijn Dijkslag VAV 4:18,50 4:16,08
Nick Barendse ARV Ilion DNS 3:38,96
Thymo Van ...ivenboden ARV Ilion DNS 4:07,40
Chris de Jong Pijnenburg DNS 3:55,00



Jongens Pupil A1 - 60 meter horden

# Naam Res OBP
1 Joris Mantel AV 1923 10,35 +0.5 m/s9,52
2 Youri van der Linden GACH 10,46 +0.0 m/s10,92
3 Thimo Gisius GACH 10,60 +0.0 m/s11,01
4 Kealan Steba GACH 10,78 +0.0 m/s11,10
5 Jorg Klomp ATH 10,94 +0.5 m/s10,70
6 Manuel Cronie AV Trias 11,28 +0.0 m/s11,30
7 Riley Groenbast AV Feniks 11,31 +0.5 m/s10,23
8 Chris de Jong Pijnenburg 11,33 +0.3 m/s12,00
9 Thymo Van ...ivenboden ARV Ilion 11,37 +0.3 m/s12,22
10 Jitte Ydema Pijnenburg 11,46 +0.3 m/s12,32
11 Tijn den Duijn ARV Ilion 11,56 +0.5 m/s10,66
12 Nick Barendse ARV Ilion 11,64 +0.0 m/s11,80
13 Aimé Suvaal ARV Ilion 12,21 +0.3 m/s11,83
14 Florijn va...der Vliet Pijnenburg 12,29 +0.3 m/s12,00
15 Matthieu Afognon ARV Ilion 13,00 +0.5 m/s10,86
16 Stijn Dijkslag VAV 13,71 +0.3 m/s14,20
17 Baher Bakr Eindhoven 16,32 +0.5 m/s10,60



Jongens Pupil A1 - Vortexwerpen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Diede Schotsman AV Zuidwal 43,28 41,60
2 Quinn van der Honing Groningen 41,05 40,50
3 Elihle Tersteeg Nijmegen 36,87 28,83
4 Kian Baard HLLS 35,13 33,54
5 Detmar Immerzeel Pallas `67 33,39 32,50
6 Twan Goudena Clytoneus 33,30 30,81
7 Hidde Peter Leiden 33,05 31,00
8 Gio Kromokario ARV Ilion 31,29 35,00
9 David van der Velden Rotterdam 30,92 28,87
10 Rik Willemse AV Nijkerk 28,91 31,58
11 Hielke Van...n Kieboom Fit 25,43 24,12
12 Nodin Sch...nderwoerd Pijnenburg 25,34 25,55
13 Teun Koppenberg AV Zuidwal 23,72 23,81
14 Gijs Schoemaker Fit 20,11 18,28
15 Danilo Roest Pijnenburg 18,43 18,47
16 Justin van Dam AV Zeewolde 18,35 16,07
17 Ties Kok Pijnenburg 18,34 22,95
18 Mike van de Vooren HLLS 17,59 22,89



Jongens Pupil A1 - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

# Naam ResOBP
1 Quinn van der Honing Groningen 9,19 9,30
2 Hidde Peter Leiden 8,90 9,10
3 Youri van der Linden GACH 7,41 6,75
4 Troy Michilsen AV Fortuna 7,31 7,26
5 Kealan Steba GACH 6,58 7,54
6 Gio Kromokario ARV Ilion 6,55 6,70
6 Kian Baard HLLS 6,55 7,51
8 Rik Willemse AV Nijkerk 6,32 5,47
9 Matthieu Afognon ARV Ilion 6,08 6,70
10 Nodin Sch...nderwoerd Pijnenburg 5,27 4,96
11 Aimé Suvaal ARV Ilion 5,04 5,70
12 Danilo Roest Pijnenburg 4,72 4,70
13 Ties Kok Pijnenburg 4,68 4,90



Jongens Pupil A1 - Hoogspringen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Youri van der Linden GACH 1,30 1,35
2 Stijn Pelzer ATOP 1,30 1,30
3 Thimo Gisius GACH 1,25 1,30
4 Simon van den Pol AV PEC 1910 1,25 1,35
5 Troy Michilsen AV Fortuna 1,25 1,31
6 Hidde Peter Leiden 1,20 1,25
6 Diede Schotsman AV Zuidwal 1,20 1,25
8 Luc Breton Fit 1,20 1,17
8 Wessel Eijsermans Eindhoven 1,20 1,20
10 Hidde de Jong Fit 1,15 1,10
10 David van der Velden Rotterdam 1,15 1,21
12 Nick Barendse ARV Ilion 1,15 1,25
12 Riley Groenbast AV Feniks 1,15 1,20
12 Rik Willemse AV Nijkerk 1,15 1,15
15 Detmar Immerzeel Pallas `67 1,10 1,05
16 Teun Koppenberg AV Zuidwal 1,05 1,10



Jongens Pupil A1 - Verspringen

# Naam Res OBP
1 Joris Mantel AV 1923 4,27 4,17
2 Tijn den Duijn ARV Ilion 4,16 3,62
3 Matthieu Afognon ARV Ilion 4,15 4,26
3 Quinn van der Honing Groningen 4,15 4,12
5 Jorg Klomp ATH 4,06 4,13
6 Youri van der Linden GACH 4,05 4,18
7 Stijn Pelzer ATOP 4,01 3,68
8 Thimo Gisius GACH 4,00 4,06
9 Riley Groenbast AV Feniks 3,97 4,26
10 Gio Kromokario ARV Ilion 3,92 4,16
10 Kian Baard HLLS 3,92 3,78
12 Kealan Steba GACH 3,91 3,92
13 Hidde Peter Leiden 3,80 4,06
14 Thygo de Vries Heerenveen 3,78 3,65
15 Thymo Van ...ivenboden ARV Ilion 3,75 3,46
15 Elihle Tersteeg Nijmegen 3,75 3,70
17 Manuel Cronie AV Trias 3,70 3,97
18 David van der Velden Rotterdam 3,69 3,84
19 Hidde de Jong Fit 3,63 3,92
19 Gijs Schoemaker Fit 3,63 3,41
21 Detmar Immerzeel Pallas `67 3,58 3,30
22 Casper van Elst AV Phoenix 3,55 3,99
23 Rik Willemse AV Nijkerk 3,54 3,43
24 Twan Goudena Clytoneus 3,44 3,34
25 Baher Bakr Eindhoven 3,42 3,50
26 Wessel Eijsermans Eindhoven 3,41 3,25
27 Hielke Van...n Kieboom Fit 3,40 3,29
28 Aimé Suvaal ARV Ilion 3,37 3,30
29 Chris de Jong Pijnenburg 3,36 3,41
30 Nodin Sch...nderwoerd Pijnenburg 3,35 3,26
31 Florijn va...der Vliet Pijnenburg 3,34 3,64
31 Danilo Roest Pijnenburg 3,34 3,36
33 Luc Breton Fit 3,23 3,46
34 Jitte Ydema Pijnenburg 3,16 3,15
35 Ties Kok Pijnenburg 3,07 2,98
35 Stijn Dijkslag VAV 3,07 2,92
Nick Barendse ARV Ilion DNS 3,57



Jongens Pupil A2 - 60 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Manne Baan Leiden 8,62 +0.3 m/s8,68
2 Jim Putter DJA 8,63 +0.3 m/s8,57
3 Fabio Valle AV 1923 8,74 +0.3 m/s8,90
4 Tijmen de Beer GACH 8,75 +0.3 m/s8,76
5 Quinten de Vos PAC 8,95 +0.3 m/s8,86
6 Mostafa Al-Bayati NEAV 8,99 +0.3 m/s9,03
7 Ivar Schiltmans PAC 9,12 +0.3 m/s9,18
8 Davey Ouwehand Rijnsoever 9,18 +0.3 m/s9,00
9 Maurits Groeneveld KAV Holland 9,27 -0.1 m/s9,33
10 Abel Kovacs-Borbas ATH 9,30 +0.3 m/s8,84
11 Teun Merckx Almere `81 9,31 -0.1 m/s9,30
12 Richard de Kort Leiden 9,34 -0.1 m/s9,34
13 Daan Wijnand KAV Holland 9,35 +0.3 m/s9,20
13 Joep den Dulk Leiden 9,35 -0.1 m/s9,35
15 Mart Bijker Heerenveen 9,44 +0.0 m/s9,50
16 Ilya Nauta Heerenveen 9,49 +0.3 m/s9,10
17 Beer Timmer HLLS 9,51 +0.0 m/s9,41
18 Carsten Schouten ARV Ilion 9,54 +0.0 m/s9,55
19 Kian Sanches AV Hera 9,55 -0.1 m/s9,34
20 Quirijn Pastoor AV Zeewolde 9,57 +0.0 m/s9,45
21 Bram Verhoeven Climax 9,58 +0.3 m/s10,00
22 Yvo van den IJssel De Liemers 9,62 +0.3 m/s9,27
23 Ties Oosting AV Trias 9,66 -0.1 m/s9,33
24 Bram Jansen ARV Ilion 9,68 +0.0 m/s9,55
25 Sennen Has AV Hera 9,69 +0.3 m/s9,69
25 Emir Bektesevic Eindhoven 9,69 +0.3 m/s10,00
27 Max Veerbeek Nijmegen 9,72 +0.5 m/s10,14
28 Lars Zuijderduijn Rijnsoever 9,74 +0.0 m/s9,38
29 Joppe van Sleeuwen Nijmegen 9,95 +0.3 m/s10,06
29 Maxim van Dorp Fortius 9,95 +0.3 m/s9,59
31 Marco van Gelder PH 10,08 +0.3 m/s10,11
32 Cas Battem AV Hera 10,33 +0.5 m/s10,21
33 Keano Smits AV Zeewolde 10,45 +0.5 m/s10,70
34 Timo Kieft Pijnenburg 10,74 +0.5 m/s10,70
35 Mees Hirsch Pijnenburg 10,82 +0.5 m/s10,47
36 Sam van Schaffelaar Pijnenburg 11,06 +0.5 m/s11,00



Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Abel Kovacs-Borbas ATH 3:11,97 3:15,66
2 Yvo van den IJssel De Liemers 3:15,86 3:16,67
3 Sam van Keulen Nijmegen 3:18,90 3:26,35
4 Quinten de Vos PAC 3:19,71 3:15,12
5 Ruben Eefting HAC `63 3:20,75 3:25,99
6 Teun Merckx Almere `81 3:21,54 3:27,95
7 Ivar Schiltmans PAC 3:22,61 3:22,15
8 Davey Ouwehand Rijnsoever 3:22,91 3:21,59
9 Joep den Dulk Leiden 3:26,36 3:25,49
10 William van Triest Clytoneus 3:27,18 3:24,27
11 Mart Bijker Heerenveen 3:29,15 3:35,30
12 Mostafa Al-Bayati NEAV 3:29,28 3:29,89
13 Tymen Zwaga De Liemers 3:30,05 3:39,22
14 Koray Yandi Almere `81 3:31,81 3:41,45
15 Max Veerbeek Nijmegen 3:32,32 3:43,88
16 Lars Zuijderduijn Rijnsoever 3:33,31 3:37,20
17 Ilya Nauta Heerenveen 3:35,10 3:42,89
18 Quirijn Pastoor AV Zeewolde 3:39,01 3:32,52
19 Joppe van Sleeuwen Nijmegen 3:43,48 4:00,63
20 Marco van Gelder PH 3:43,95 3:47,60
21 Thijmen van der Burg AV Hera 3:47,31 3:39,14
22 Maxim van Dorp Fortius 3:51,34 3:49,85
23 Zeb van Elk AV `40 3:54,78 3:45,83
24 Bram Verhoeven Climax 3:57,45 4:10,00
25 Tim Verhagen HLLS 3:57,94 3:52,52
26 Sam van Schaffelaar Pijnenburg 4:11,05 4:01,90
27 Timo Kieft Pijnenburg 4:11,68 4:09,93
28 Quinn Jager Pijnenburg 4:27,47 4:05,62
Ties Oosting AV Trias DNS 3:26,00
Niels Bitter GACH DNS 3:40,56
Noah Schoonhoven AV Atverni DNS 3:24,48



Jongens Pupil A2 - 60 meter horden

# Naam Res OBP
1 Quinten de Vos PAC 10,29 +0.3 m/s11,00
2 Ilya Nauta Heerenveen 10,41 -0.2 m/s10,20
3 Carsten Schouten ARV Ilion 10,57 -0.2 m/s10,78
4 Niels Bitter GACH 10,67 +0.2 m/s11,50
5 Beer Timmer HLLS 10,71 +0.2 m/s12,27
6 Richard de Kort Leiden 10,91 +0.3 m/s10,96
7 Toon Hulman DVTR 11,08 -0.2 m/s10,70
8 Sennen Has AV Hera 11,23 -0.2 m/s10,22
9 William van Triest Clytoneus 11,42 +0.2 m/s11,65
10 Joeri Appelo SAV 11,52 +0.3 m/s10,80
11 Maxim van Dorp Fortius 11,78 +0.2 m/s12,34
12 Ivar Martens ARV Ilion 12,13 +0.3 m/s10,89
13 Tim Verhagen HLLS 12,18 +0.3 m/s11,17
14 Cas Battem AV Hera 12,53 +0.2 m/s15,00
Manne Baan Leiden DNS 10,03



Jongens Pupil A2 - Vortexwerpen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Tion Hilgeman AV Zuidwal 48,42 40,58
2 Casper de Winter ARV Ilion 45,86 41,50
3 Patrick Hees AV 1923 42,92 39,50
4 Niels Bitter GACH 42,09 33,09
5 Merlijn Piepenbroek ARV Ilion 40,09 38,00
6 Tymen Zwaga De Liemers 37,37 36,86
7 Toon Hulman DVTR 35,41 40,50
8 Zeb van Elk AV `40 35,25 37,61
9 Sam van Keulen Nijmegen 33,31 33,05
10 Joeri Appelo SAV 33,24 31,57
11 Jesse Cools Altis 32,65 29,81
12 Siebe Sesink Nijmegen 31,82 30,86
13 Maarten Arnoldus Pijnenburg 31,09 27,28
14 Ivar Martens ARV Ilion 30,60 31,00
15 Jessy Struijs SAV 29,81 31,47
16 Hugo van 't Klooster Pijnenburg 28,83 27,54
17 William van Triest Clytoneus 27,80 30,76
18 Yuri Van den Berg AV Zuidwal 27,67 21,42
19 Tim Verhagen HLLS 26,84 31,29
20 Thijmen van der Burg AV Hera 26,32 22,00
21 Koray Yandi Almere `81 22,69 24,23
22 Lucas Karelsen Pijnenburg 18,72 15,70
23 Teije Benschop Pijnenburg 18,70 18,67
24 Quinn Jager Pijnenburg 16,28 13,29



Jongens Pupil A2 - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

# Naam ResOBP
1 Jessy Struijs SAV 9,75 9,28
2 Merlijn Piepenbroek ARV Ilion 9,45 9,68
3 Jim Putter DJA 9,41 9,52
4 Patrick Hees AV 1923 9,01 9,16
5 Ties Oosting AV Trias 8,78 9,06
6 Tion Hilgeman AV Zuidwal 8,77 8,79
7 Kian Sanches AV Hera 8,52 8,97
8 Casper de Winter ARV Ilion 8,47 8,60
9 Tijmen de Beer GACH 8,42 8,21
10 Niels Bitter GACH 8,09 7,53
11 Joeri Appelo SAV 8,05 8,51
12 Ilya Nauta Heerenveen 7,88 7,60
13 Tymen Zwaga De Liemers 7,85 7,67
14 Mostafa Al-Bayati NEAV 7,68 7,98
15 Beer Timmer HLLS 7,63 7,23
16 Maxim van Dorp Fortius 7,59 7,11
17 Toon Hulman DVTR 7,18 7,60
18 William van Triest Clytoneus 6,94 6,58
19 Hugo van 't Klooster Pijnenburg 6,81 6,68
20 Quirijn Pastoor AV Zeewolde 6,60 6,60
21 Fabio Valle AV 1923 6,57 ---
22 Koen Bruin AV Phoenix 6,42 6,64
23 Tim Verhagen HLLS 6,25 6,83
24 Teije Benschop Pijnenburg 6,03 5,90
25 Sennen Has AV Hera 5,99 6,76
26 Yvo van den IJssel De Liemers 5,89 6,14
27 Thijmen van der Burg AV Hera 5,78 5,90
28 Emir Bektesevic Eindhoven 5,63 6,50
29 Keano Smits AV Zeewolde 5,53 5,29
30 Cas Battem AV Hera 5,34 7,75
31 Mees Hirsch Pijnenburg 5,14 5,16
32 Bram Verhoeven Climax 4,76 5,00
33 Quinn Jager Pijnenburg 4,60 4,52



Jongens Pupil A2 - Hoogspringen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Beer Timmer HLLS 1,40 1,40
2 Manne Baan Leiden 1,35 1,40
3 Merlijn Piepenbroek ARV Ilion 1,35 1,38
4 Daan Wijnand KAV Holland 1,35 1,35
5 Joeri Appelo SAV 1,35 1,30
6 Richard de Kort Leiden 1,25 1,30
7 Sennen Has AV Hera 1,25 1,25
7 Ravi Snoek BAV 1,25 1,25
7 Toon Hulman DVTR 1,25 1,25
10 Abel Molenaar Leiden 1,25 1,35
11 Maurits Groeneveld KAV Holland 1,20 1,25
11 Jesse Cools Altis 1,20 1,20
13 Ivar Martens ARV Ilion 1,20 1,25
13 Kian Sanches AV Hera 1,20 1,25
15 Yuri Van den Berg AV Zuidwal 1,15 1,05
16 Teije Benschop Pijnenburg 1,10 1,00
17 Maarten Arnoldus Pijnenburg 1,05 1,05
18 Koen Bruin AV Phoenix 1,00 1,00
18 Lucas Karelsen Pijnenburg 1,00 1,00
18 Keano Smits AV Zeewolde 1,00 1,00
21 Hugo van 't Klooster Pijnenburg 0,95 1,10
Tion Hilgeman AV Zuidwal DNS 1,35



Jongens Pupil A2 - Verspringen

# Naam Res OBP
1 Manne Baan Leiden 4,72 4,41
2 Jim Putter DJA 4,48 4,54
3 Mostafa Al-Bayati NEAV 4,44 4,36
4 Tijmen de Beer GACH 4,37 4,51
5 Merlijn Piepenbroek ARV Ilion 4,30 4,15
6 Ties Oosting AV Trias 4,20 4,59
7 Maurits Groeneveld KAV Holland 4,14 4,23
8 Teun Merckx Almere `81 4,12 4,10
9 Kian Sanches AV Hera 4,08 4,05
9 Davey Ouwehand Rijnsoever 4,08 4,30
11 Daan Wijnand KAV Holland 4,05 4,30
12 Fabio Valle AV 1923 4,00 4,11
12 Ivar Schiltmans PAC 4,00 4,15
12 Siebe Sesink Nijmegen 4,00 3,86
15 Bram Jansen ARV Ilion 3,98 3,90
16 Casper de Winter ARV Ilion 3,94 3,97
17 Koray Yandi Almere `81 3,79 3,62
18 Abel Kovacs-Borbas ATH 3,78 4,05
19 Abel Molenaar Leiden 3,74 3,30
20 Quirijn Pastoor AV Zeewolde 3,70 3,76
21 Yvo van den IJssel De Liemers 3,65 3,70
22 Marco van Gelder PH 3,64 3,44
23 Emir Bektesevic Eindhoven 3,63 3,53
24 Yuri Van den Berg AV Zuidwal 3,38 3,22
25 Maarten Arnoldus Pijnenburg 3,35 3,38
26 Hugo van 't Klooster Pijnenburg 3,32 3,45
27 Keano Smits AV Zeewolde 3,28 3,11
28 Bram Verhoeven Climax 3,27 3,50
29 Thijmen van der Burg AV Hera 3,24 3,29
30 Teije Benschop Pijnenburg 3,23 3,24
31 Mees Hirsch Pijnenburg 2,95 3,10
32 Timo Kieft Pijnenburg 2,86 2,96
33 Sam van Schaffelaar Pijnenburg 2,85 3,38
34 Lucas Karelsen Pijnenburg 2,60 2,93
Tion Hilgeman AV Zuidwal DNS 4,14



Meisjes Pupil A1 - 60 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Renske van der Maas Fit 9,07 +0.3 m/s9,19
2 Maud de Jong AV 1923 9,39 +0.3 m/s9,43
3 Mila Aukema Groningen 9,41 -0.2 m/s9,53
4 Liv Pennock Climax 9,43 +0.3 m/s9,46
5 Lieke Jans ATOP 9,48 +0.3 m/s9,46
6 Naomi Zirschkij SAV 9,50 -0.2 m/s9,68
7 Ellemeike Visser Heerenveen 9,58 -0.2 m/s9,65
8 Jelincy Nijlhof Almere `81 9,68 +0.3 m/s9,78
9 Fieke Sportel Groningen 9,73 -0.2 m/s9,52
10 Jaydee Broersma AV Athlos 9,76 +0.3 m/s9,20
11 Amy Damen Swift 9,78 -0.2 m/s9,50
12 Eliza Huizinga Groningen 9,79 +0.3 m/s9,76
13 Saskia De Jong De Liemers 9,92 -0.2 m/s9,70
14 Tunde Janosi Almere `81 10,00 +0.3 m/s10,23
15 Iris Rietvelt Pijnenburg 10,02 +0.3 m/s9,99
16 Léonie Couzy AAC 10,08 +0.3 m/s10,07
17 Elin van Dijken AKU 10,12 +0.1 m/s10,23
17 Valerie Savelsberg Eindhoven 10,12 +0.4 m/s10,50
19 Romy Bendanon Triathlon 10,13 +0.3 m/s9,94
20 Yenthe Vreugdenhil Rotterdam 10,14 +0.3 m/s9,43
21 Yara Achterberg VAV 10,17 +0.3 m/s9,83
21 Lieke Boshuizen AAA 10,17 +0.3 m/s10,08
23 Tess Kuijer AV Zuidwal 10,25 +0.1 m/s10,30
24 Mette van der Veen Pijnenburg 10,33 +0.1 m/s10,30
25 Judith Sjenitzer Pijnenburg 10,34 +0.3 m/s10,20
26 Sofie van Wouwe ATH 10,58 +0.3 m/s10,00
27 Aimée Pillen Pijnenburg 10,69 +0.4 m/s11,18
28 Nieke Westerveen Atledo 10,77 +0.1 m/s10,45
29 Anne van Blokland Pijnenburg 10,87 +0.4 m/s10,60
30 Lisa Kerkhoff Pijnenburg 10,93 +0.4 m/s10,80
31 Valerie Verbree AAC 10,94 +0.1 m/s10,30
32 Matilda Evoli Almere `81 10,95 -0.2 m/s11,45
33 Erin Ghiani Almere `81 10,99 -0.2 m/s11,26
34 Marrit Jelgerhuis Triathlon 11,02 +0.4 m/s10,84
35 Valentina Akyüz Almere `81 11,39 -0.2 m/s11,37
36 Fenne Boudewijns Pijnenburg 11,67 -0.2 m/s11,70
37 Renske Versteeg Pijnenburg 12,04 -0.2 m/s11,70
Meike Huistra Heerenveen DNS 9,72



Meisjes Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Maud de Jong AV 1923 3:28,37 3:31,70
2 Anouk Langstraat ATH 3:31,26 3:39,45
3 Zoë Van Gils Rotterdam 3:35,21 3:33,10
4 Iris Rietvelt Pijnenburg 3:38,08 3:42,10
5 Eliza Huizinga Groningen 3:40,90 3:40,93
6 Lieke Jans ATOP 3:43,78 3:50,55
7 Eva Blokland AV Passaat 3:43,99 3:43,56
8 Romy Bendanon Triathlon 3:44,86 3:50,35
9 Ellemeike Visser Heerenveen 3:45,52 4:11,00
10 Naomi Zirschkij SAV 3:45,78 3:57,83
11 Noortje Zwaal Altis 3:47,01 3:43,18
12 Zoey de Vries AV Impala 3:51,42 3:54,24
13 Elin van Dijken AKU 3:52,64 3:54,80
14 Rosalie te...uggencate AV Hera 3:52,67 3:45,92
15 Valerie Savelsberg Eindhoven 3:54,62 4:00,00
16 Saskia De Jong De Liemers 3:55,63 3:50,37
17 Tessa Van Vlaanderen Rotterdam 3:56,13 3:55,28
18 Sofie van Wouwe ATH 4:02,41 3:50,97
19 Tess Kuijer AV Zuidwal 4:05,99 4:01,98
20 Mette van der Veen Pijnenburg 4:08,94 4:09,12
21 Renske Versteeg Pijnenburg 4:13,83 4:17,91
22 Matilda Evoli Almere `81 4:19,46 4:20,00
Inaya Yahyaoui Almere `81 DNS 3:54,39



Meisjes Pupil A1 - 60 meter horden

# Naam Res OBP
1 Mila Aukema Groningen 10,72 +1.1 m/s11,50
2 Zoë Van Gils Rotterdam 10,79 +1.1 m/s11,52
3 Liv Pennock Climax 10,80 +0.0 m/s10,95
4 Eliza Huizinga Groningen 10,94 +0.0 m/s11,26
5 Renske van der Maas Fit 11,10 +0.0 m/s11,11
6 Lieke Jans ATOP 11,13 +0.0 m/s10,60
7 Toni Ligeon ARV Ilion 11,27 +1.1 m/s11,35
8 Tessa Van Vlaanderen Rotterdam 11,52 +0.3 m/s13,35
9 Amy Damen Swift 12,10 +1.1 m/s11,50
10 Yara Achterberg VAV 12,11 +0.0 m/s11,33
11 Mette van der Veen Pijnenburg 12,61 +0.3 m/s12,30
12 Léonie Couzy AAC 12,65 +0.3 m/s12,40
13 Sofie van Wouwe ATH 12,84 +0.3 m/s11,70
14 Saskia De Jong De Liemers 13,00 +1.1 m/s11,38
15 Fenne Boudewijns Pijnenburg 13,99 +0.3 m/s14,00



Meisjes Pupil A1 - Vortexwerpen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Inez Keun Groningen 33,88 32,00
2 Eva Blokland AV Passaat 31,50 28,89
3 Zoë Van Gils Rotterdam 31,08 26,71
4 Carmen Van Soest GACH 29,45 31,01
5 Noortje Zwaal Altis 29,08 24,37
6 Yara Keers Fit 27,35 20,74
7 Tessa Van Vlaanderen Rotterdam 25,94 19,79
8 Marit Kleijnen Pijnenburg 23,24 23,23
9 Toni Ligeon ARV Ilion 22,57 24,50
10 Zoey de Vries AV Impala 22,00 21,50
11 Nena Verdonk AV Phoenix 19,33 19,04
12 Anouk Langstraat ATH 16,13 18,50



Meisjes Pupil A1 - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

# Naam ResOBP
1 Eva Blokland AV Passaat 7,44 7,37
2 Inez Keun Groningen 7,31 7,40
3 Jaydee Broersma AV Athlos 7,10 6,75
4 Jelincy Nijlhof Almere `81 7,03 6,13
5 Yenthe Vreugdenhil Rotterdam 7,00 7,09
6 Toni Ligeon ARV Ilion 6,92 6,90
7 Carmen Van Soest GACH 6,77 7,46
8 Mila Aukema Groningen 6,64 6,70
9 Renske van der Maas Fit 6,21 5,90
10 Fieke Sportel Groningen 6,12 6,00
11 Rosalie te...uggencate AV Hera 6,07 6,22
12 Tess Kuijer AV Zuidwal 6,05 5,84
13 Meike Huistra Heerenveen 5,92 6,20
14 Maud de Jong AV 1923 5,87 5,93
15 Judith Sjenitzer Pijnenburg 5,58 5,30
16 Valerie Verbree AAC 5,37 5,40
17 Marrit Jelgerhuis Triathlon 5,17 4,40
18 Yara Keers Fit 5,12 5,51
19 Saskia De Jong De Liemers 5,05 4,86
20 Romy Bendanon Triathlon 5,00 5,27
21 Mette van der Veen Pijnenburg 4,75 4,45
22 Ellemeike Visser Heerenveen 4,73 4,78
23 Lisa Kerkhoff Pijnenburg 4,70 4,66
24 Marit Kleijnen Pijnenburg 4,65 5,52
25 Léonie Couzy AAC 4,62 4,65
26 Nieke Westerveen Atledo 4,57 5,22
27 Iris Rietvelt Pijnenburg 4,56 4,70
28 Clara Boor AAC 4,40 4,00
29 Fenne Boudewijns Pijnenburg 4,31 4,72
30 Aimée Pillen Pijnenburg 4,26 3,28
31 Anne van Blokland Pijnenburg 4,13 4,47
32 Renske Versteeg Pijnenburg 3,08 2,50
Rachel Cross Almere `81 DNS 5,90



Meisjes Pupil A1 - Hoogspringen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Eva Blokland AV Passaat 1,30 1,25
2 Meike Huistra Heerenveen 1,30 1,25
3 Jaydee Broersma AV Athlos 1,25 1,30
4 Fieke Sportel Groningen 1,20 1,25
5 Tess Kuijer AV Zuidwal 1,20 1,20
6 Maud de Jong AV 1923 1,20 1,21
7 Nieke Westerveen Atledo 1,15 1,18
8 Elin van Dijken AKU 1,10 1,15
8 Ellemeike Visser Heerenveen 1,10 1,15
10 Romy Bendanon Triathlon 1,10 1,20
10 Judith Sjenitzer Pijnenburg 1,10 1,15
12 Naomi Zirschkij SAV 1,10 1,25
13 Valerie Savelsberg Eindhoven 1,10 1,10
14 Yenthe Vreugdenhil Rotterdam 1,05 1,11
14 Anouk Langstraat ATH 1,05 1,10
16 Yara Keers Fit 1,05 1,15
16 Lieke Boshuizen AAA 1,05 1,10
18 Carmen Van Soest GACH 1,05 1,20
19 Valerie Verbree AAC 1,00 1,00
19 Marrit Jelgerhuis Triathlon 1,00 1,00
21 Marit Kleijnen Pijnenburg 1,00 1,00
22 Clara Boor AAC 0,95 0,90
23 Anne van Blokland Pijnenburg 0,90 1,00
24 Lisa Kerkhoff Pijnenburg 0,85 0,90
Rachel Cross Almere `81 DNS 1,07



Meisjes Pupil A1 - Verspringen

# Naam Res OBP
1 Renske van der Maas Fit 4,14 4,30
2 Meike Huistra Heerenveen 4,04 3,91
3 Jaydee Broersma AV Athlos 4,03 3,80
4 Liv Pennock Climax 3,89 4,14
5 Mila Aukema Groningen 3,77 3,45
6 Carmen Van Soest GACH 3,70 3,93
6 Fieke Sportel Groningen 3,70 3,85
8 Inez Keun Groningen 3,67 3,45
9 Yara Keers Fit 3,62 3,62
10 Yenthe Vreugdenhil Rotterdam 3,61 3,80
11 Amy Damen Swift 3,57 3,50
12 Nieke Westerveen Atledo 3,53 3,44
13 Toni Ligeon ARV Ilion 3,40 3,39
14 Tunde Janosi Almere `81 3,38 3,65
15 Léonie Couzy AAC 3,34 3,16
16 Valerie Verbree AAC 3,16 3,34
17 Yara Achterberg VAV 3,12 3,31
18 Aimée Pillen Pijnenburg 3,06 3,08
19 Marit Kleijnen Pijnenburg 3,02 3,21
20 Lieke Boshuizen AAA 2,96 3,28
21 Judith Sjenitzer Pijnenburg 2,92 3,13
22 Anne van Blokland Pijnenburg 2,77 2,87
23 Lisa Kerkhoff Pijnenburg 2,67 3,15
24 Valentina Akyüz Almere `81 2,62 2,73
25 Nena Verdonk AV Phoenix 2,54 2,85
Rachel Cross Almere `81 DNS 3,36



Meisjes Pupil A2 - 60 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Mae van den Berg Leiden 8,75 +0.8 m/s8,90
2 Felicia Felter PAC 8,75 +0.8 m/s8,79
3 Nehissa Hendriks AV 1923 8,85 +0.8 m/s8,80
4 Evy Wessels Fortius 8,94 +0.8 m/s8,89
5 Ruby Jansen MPM 9,04 +0.8 m/s8,80
6 Milou Keulstra AVGM 9,11 +0.8 m/s9,00
7 Floortje Lusthof Olympus `70 9,23 +0.6 m/s9,18
8 Lisa Navarro Climax 9,36 +0.6 m/s9,14
9 Tessa Evelein HLLS 9,37 +0.6 m/s9,42
10 Ròbin Martha PAC 9,38 +0.6 m/s9,20
11 Esmee Stok CAV Energie 9,43 +0.2 m/s9,45
12 Sterre Groosman Pijnenburg 9,47 +0.2 m/s9,45
13 Frederique Jaspers AV 1923 9,51 +0.0 m/s9,86
14 Fenne Bijlhouwer Spado 9,57 -0.7 m/s9,62
15 Joy Cashoek KAV Holland 9,59 -0.7 m/s9,64
16 Britt de Graaf DEM 9,63 +0.6 m/s9,40
17 Berrit Roex Triathlon 9,64 +0.2 m/s9,51
18 Merel Tieman PAC 9,67 +0.2 m/s9,47
19 Jackie Vissers HLLS 9,75 +0.2 m/s9,58
19 Esmée Aartsen VAV 9,75 -0.7 m/s9,82
21 Pauline Koger AV `40 9,76 -0.7 m/s9,71
22 Fenna van der Kooij Altis 9,79 +0.6 m/s9,36
23 Lotte Moolenaar AV Wijchen 9,83 +0.0 m/s9,90
24 Mandy Dorresteijn Pijnenburg 9,86 +0.0 m/s9,87
25 Dilara Oktay Pijnenburg 9,87 +0.2 m/s9,58
25 Maud te Pas AV Zuidwal 9,87 -0.7 m/s9,67
27 Mara Schouw Pijnenburg 9,89 +0.0 m/s9,94
28 Ilse Johannes AAC 9,97 +0.0 m/s9,97
29 Sterre van Ewijk AV 1923 9,99 +0.0 m/s9,97
30 Inte van Kralingen GACH 10,09 +0.0 m/s10,04
31 Jinte Jonker Triathlon 10,17 +0.0 m/s10,17
32 Kyra van der Meer Triathlon 10,33 +0.0 m/s10,15
33 Madelief Rave AAC 10,43 +0.0 m/s10,45
34 Carmen Marzio AV 1923 10,58 +0.7 m/s10,50
35 Pearl Verbeeten CAV Energie 10,86 +0.7 m/s10,46
36 Kira Bremer AV Hera 11,05 +0.7 m/s11,01
37 Ilana Akkerman Pijnenburg 11,11 +0.7 m/s10,50
38 Floor Leeflang AV Zuidwal 11,57 +0.7 m/s11,57
39 Mette Storm Pijnenburg 12,16 +0.7 m/s12,15
Isa Ong Leiden DNS 9,75
Naëll Huijsmans Isala `96 DNS 10,27



Meisjes Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Sophie Eikendal Ciko `66 3:12,96 3:19,18
2 Lotte Aerts AVGM 3:23,27 3:27,62
3 Ruby Jansen MPM 3:25,27 3:22,56
4 Britt de Graaf DEM 3:26,09 3:32,70
5 Kiara Sluijpers AVON 3:28,66 3:30,85
6 Maud te Pas AV Zuidwal 3:30,87 3:31,33
7 Nehissa Hendriks AV 1923 3:31,60 3:25,71
8 Floortje Lusthof Olympus `70 3:31,90 3:35,90
9 Jolie Baerveldt AVON 3:32,80 3:43,00
10 Sterre Groosman Pijnenburg 3:35,32 3:44,05
11 Fenna van der Kooij Altis 3:36,44 3:46,35
12 Frederique Jaspers AV 1923 3:37,06 3:52,00
13 Melissa van Keulen VAV 3:37,66 3:39,50
14 Julia Velt GACH 3:37,79 3:34,46
15 Fenne Bijlhouwer Spado 3:40,80 3:45,39
16 Marit Elkerbout Altis 3:43,55 3:42,04
17 Mara Schouw Pijnenburg 3:44,48 3:54,24
18 Jackie Vissers HLLS 3:47,52 3:42,42
19 Eline Gerritsen Climax 3:51,62 3:51,03
20 Esmée Aartsen VAV 3:52,90 3:52,32
21 Doris Thomas AV 1923 3:55,05 3:50,71
22 Madelief Rave AAC 3:57,82 3:52,82
23 Anne Jongedijk AV 1923 3:59,16 3:59,14
24 Mandy Dorresteijn Pijnenburg 4:00,46 4:06,61
25 Sterre van Ewijk AV 1923 4:03,07 4:08,83
26 Lara van 't Klooster Triathlon 4:05,74 3:58,80
27 Carmen Schipper Pijnenburg 4:06,97 4:03,16
28 Femke Veldkamp AV Wijchen 4:08,30 3:59,75
29 Sofie Verhoeven Climax 4:12,99 4:27,00
30 Caitlin Verhaar Pijnenburg 4:19,88 4:12,64
Carmen Marzio AV 1923 DNS 4:08,15
Ròbin Martha PAC DNS 3:32,74
Naëll Huijsmans Isala `96 DNS 3:45,40
Novi Hermus Fortius DNS 3:39,03
Evie de Roos Fit DNF 3:23,33
Julia Dokter Groningen DNF 3:24,20



Meisjes Pupil A2 - 60 meter horden

# Naam Res OBP
1 Julia Dokter Groningen 9,81 +0.1 m/s10,30
2 Milou Keulstra AVGM 10,39 +0.1 m/s9,70
3 Mae van den Berg Leiden 10,60 +0.1 m/s10,54
4 Nehissa Hendriks AV 1923 10,67 +0.1 m/s10,35
5 Karlijn Jansz Leiden 10,75 +0.3 m/s10,77
5 Eline Gerritsen Climax 10,75 +0.1 m/s10,20
7 Esmée Aartsen VAV 10,76 +0.0 m/s11,52
8 Isa Ong Leiden 10,78 +0.3 m/s11,06
8 Lisa Navarro Climax 10,78 +0.1 m/s10,20
10 Ròbin Martha PAC 10,80 +0.0 m/s12,10
10 Lotte Moolenaar AV Wijchen 10,80 +0.3 m/s10,60
12 Merel Tieman PAC 11,07 +0.2 m/s12,47
13 Mara Schouw Pijnenburg 11,14 +0.0 m/s12,01
14 Julia Velt GACH 11,20 -0.2 m/s12,33
15 Dilara Oktay Pijnenburg 11,32 -0.2 m/s12,38
16 Doris Thomas AV 1923 11,39 +0.0 m/s11,07
17 Sterre Groosman Pijnenburg 11,54 -0.2 m/s12,24
18 Fenna van der Kooij Altis 11,55 -0.2 m/s12,29
19 Anne Jongedijk AV 1923 11,82 +0.3 m/s10,69
20 Ilse Johannes AAC 11,84 +0.3 m/s10,97
21 Tessa Evelein HLLS 11,85 +0.4 m/s13,24
21 Melissa van Keulen VAV 11,85 +0.0 m/s12,20
23 Jinte Jonker Triathlon 11,90 +0.4 m/s13,17
24 Berrit Roex Triathlon 12,05 +0.2 m/s12,51
25 Jolie Minnee Triathlon 12,08 +0.2 m/s13,00
26 Carmen Marzio AV 1923 12,11 +0.4 m/s13,50
27 Lara van 't Klooster Triathlon 12,22 +0.2 m/s12,97
28 Caya Mets Pijnenburg 12,66 +0.4 m/s14,12
29 Carmen Schipper Pijnenburg 12,81 +0.4 m/s13,16
30 Sofie Verhoeven Climax 13,20 +0.2 m/s12,50
Naëll Huijsmans Isala `96 DNS 12,41



Meisjes Pupil A2 - Vortexwerpen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Anneloes v... Erkelens Fit 34,64 34,61
2 Karlijn Greeve GACH 33,37 24,75
3 Milou Keulstra AVGM 32,68 35,50
4 Merel Tieman PAC 30,37 23,93
5 Florien van Kesteren GACH 27,65 22,21
6 Lotte Moolenaar AV Wijchen 27,00 30,50
7 Isa Ong Leiden 26,77 29,50
7 Elianne Hopman ARV Ilion 26,77 27,00
9 Kyra van der Meer Triathlon 26,62 23,79
10 Sophie van der Sande Eindhoven 25,65 28,50
11 Iris Loonstra HLLS 25,17 25,68
12 Joy Cashoek KAV Holland 24,47 27,00
13 Tessa Evelein HLLS 23,17 20,00
14 Hanne Pinxterhuis HLLS 22,52 23,25
15 Inte van Kralingen GACH 21,71 21,42
16 Ilana Akkerman Pijnenburg 21,15 19,58
17 Sabine Renaud GACH 20,19 20,22
18 Pearl Verbeeten CAV Energie 17,19 18,23
19 Jolie Minnee Triathlon 16,97 15,45
20 Berrit Roex Triathlon 16,66 16,73
21 Floor Leeflang AV Zuidwal 15,03 13,99
22 Lotte van ... Coterlet Pijnenburg 14,48 14,15
23 Kira Bremer AV Hera 14,33 9,50
24 Dilara Oktay Pijnenburg 13,93 11,49
25 Caya Mets Pijnenburg 13,88 12,87
26 Jinte Jonker Triathlon 13,33 10,25
27 Esmee Kramer Pijnenburg 11,05 10,75



Meisjes Pupil A2 - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

# Naam ResOBP
1 Ruby Jansen MPM 8,30 8,31
2 Iris Loonstra HLLS 7,90 8,31
3 Jolie Baerveldt AVON 7,75 8,24
4 Floortje Lusthof Olympus `70 7,71 7,91
5 Lotte Aerts AVGM 7,69 8,50
6 Fenne Bijlhouwer Spado 7,52 7,27
7 Kyra van der Meer Triathlon 7,19 7,76
8 Inte van Kralingen GACH 7,02 6,20
9 Elianne Hopman ARV Ilion 6,89 7,00
10 Femke Veldkamp AV Wijchen 6,82 6,87
11 Karlijn Greeve GACH 6,75 5,97
12 Esmee Stok CAV Energie 6,64 5,99
13 Sabine Renaud GACH 6,36 5,60
14 Hanne Pinxterhuis HLLS 6,22 6,30
15 Sophie van der Sande Eindhoven 5,98 5,80
16 Caitlin Verhaar Pijnenburg 5,94 6,05
17 Florien van Kesteren GACH 5,90 5,52
18 Kira Bremer AV Hera 5,71 5,05
19 Floor Leeflang AV Zuidwal 5,69 5,63
20 Lotte van ... Coterlet Pijnenburg 5,68 5,63
21 Ilana Akkerman Pijnenburg 5,55 5,55
22 Pearl Verbeeten CAV Energie 5,36 5,14
23 Sterre van Ewijk AV 1923 5,29 5,69
24 Mette Storm Pijnenburg 5,06 4,22
25 Joy Cashoek KAV Holland 4,91 5,10
26 Mandy Dorresteijn Pijnenburg 4,78 5,61
27 Esmee Kramer Pijnenburg 4,06 4,33



Meisjes Pupil A2 - Hoogspringen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Julia Dokter Groningen 1,40 1,55
2 Iris Loonstra HLLS 1,30 1,30
3 Anneloes v... Erkelens Fit 1,30 1,36
4 Isabelle V...n Aardweg Clytoneus 1,30 1,35
5 Karlijn Jansz Leiden 1,25 1,30
5 Kiara Sluijpers AVON 1,25 1,30
7 Florien van Kesteren GACH 1,25 1,20
8 Imke van der Spoel Altis 1,25 1,19
9 Anne Jongedijk AV 1923 1,25 1,10
10 Elianne Hopman ARV Ilion 1,20 1,26
10 Sabine Renaud GACH 1,20 1,25
12 Karlijn Greeve GACH 1,20 1,20
12 Jasmijn Ketelaar AV Zuidwal 1,20 1,20
12 Jolie Baerveldt AVON 1,20 1,20
15 Femke Veldkamp AV Wijchen 1,20 1,20
16 Lara van 't Klooster Triathlon 1,15 1,15
16 Marit Elkerbout Altis 1,15 1,15
18 Eline Gerritsen Climax 1,15 1,25
19 Jolie Minnee Triathlon 1,15 1,15
19 Sophie van der Sande Eindhoven 1,15 1,15
21 Doris Thomas AV 1923 1,10 1,10
21 Lotte van ... Coterlet Pijnenburg 1,10 1,10
23 Caitlin Verhaar Pijnenburg 1,05 1,05
24 Sofie Verhoeven Climax 1,05 1,00
25 Carmen Schipper Pijnenburg 1,00 0,90
26 Esmee Kramer Pijnenburg 0,95 0,95



Meisjes Pupil A2 - Verspringen

# Naam Res OBP
1 Ruby Jansen MPM 4,50 4,69
2 Julia Dokter Groningen 4,45 4,50
3 Nehissa Hendriks AV 1923 4,25 4,20
3 Felicia Felter PAC 4,25 4,45
5 Evy Wessels Fortius 4,20 4,33
6 Femke Veldkamp AV Wijchen 4,09 3,90
7 Milou Keulstra AVGM 4,06 4,03
8 Ròbin Martha PAC 4,01 4,20
9 Iris Loonstra HLLS 3,99 4,01
10 Eline Gerritsen Climax 3,98 4,22
11 Berrit Roex Triathlon 3,92 3,93
12 Jolie Baerveldt AVON 3,91 3,86
13 Tessa Evelein HLLS 3,90 3,80
13 Fenne Bijlhouwer Spado 3,90 3,76
15 Floortje Lusthof Olympus `70 3,83 4,02
16 Sterre Groosman Pijnenburg 3,78 3,85
17 Elianne Hopman ARV Ilion 3,74 3,68
18 Esmee Stok CAV Energie 3,73 3,90
19 Jasmijn Ketelaar AV Zuidwal 3,70 3,72
20 Karlijn Jansz Leiden 3,65 3,80
20 Anneloes v... Erkelens Fit 3,65 4,04
20 Esmée Aartsen VAV 3,65 3,79
23 Lisa Navarro Climax 3,64 3,81
24 Hanne Pinxterhuis HLLS 3,63 3,46
25 Mara Schouw Pijnenburg 3,58 3,71
26 Sterre van Ewijk AV 1923 3,55 3,65
27 Doris Thomas AV 1923 3,54 3,64
28 Lotte Moolenaar AV Wijchen 3,53 3,24
29 Mandy Dorresteijn Pijnenburg 3,52 3,69
30 Karlijn Greeve GACH 3,47 3,22
31 Anne Jongedijk AV 1923 3,45 3,67
32 Lotte van ... Coterlet Pijnenburg 3,36 3,42
33 Jinte Jonker Triathlon 3,35 3,31
34 Fenna van der Kooij Altis 3,33 3,62
35 Caya Mets Pijnenburg 3,32 3,20
36 Pauline Koger AV `40 3,31 3,44
37 Jolie Minnee Triathlon 3,30 3,62
38 Kyra van der Meer Triathlon 3,28 3,55
39 Dilara Oktay Pijnenburg 3,21 3,44
40 Caitlin Verhaar Pijnenburg 3,13 3,15
41 Carmen Schipper Pijnenburg 3,06 3,01
42 Esmee Kramer Pijnenburg 3,04 3,10
43 Pearl Verbeeten CAV Energie 3,02 3,44
44 Madelief Rave AAC 2,98 3,35
45 Carmen Marzio AV 1923 2,86 3,26
46 Kira Bremer AV Hera 2,84 2,82
47 Ilana Akkerman Pijnenburg 2,79 3,09
48 Mette Storm Pijnenburg 2,63 2,79
Naëll Huijsmans Isala `96 DNS 3,20