• 60m
  • 60m_f
  • 60mH
  • Kogel
  • Uitslagen 60 meter Jongens Junior D

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Bryan Duff AV Sparta 8,28q 8,12
    2 Angelo de Nooijer AV Sparta 8,38Q 8,52
    3 Jarno van Daalen PAC 8,43q 8,21
    4 Layi Oniwinde AV Sparta 8,70Q 8,81
    5 Faith Abu AV Sparta 8,79q 8,76
    6 Aiden Bareman Voorne 8,85 ---
    7 Ryan Andela GACH 8,86q 8,68
    8 Senne Gisius GACH 9,03q 8,71
    9 Lennart Boogaard AV Hera 9,14q ---
    10 Beni Bank...i Mbuangi AV Sparta 9,29q 9,27
    11 Maurits va...cheijndel Olympus `70 9,34q 9,09
    12 Florian Vriezen GACH 9,40q 9,16
    13 Luce Wijma GACH 9,44q 9,29
    14 Yannick Rolvink Olympus `70 9,66q 9,35
    15 Milan Kal Olympus `70 9,68Q 9,65
    16 Joshua Adriaanse Olympus `70 9,84q 9,60
    17 Joost Viveen Olympus `70 9,85q 9,33
    18 Timo Eilers AV Sparta 9,88q 9,57
    19 Misha van ...heppingen Australië 9,94q ---
    20 Casper van Dijk Olympus `70 10,01q ---
    21 Alexander Auer AV Sparta 10,09Q 10,17
    22 Koen Viveen Olympus `70 10,21q 9,70
    23 Zen Valstar Olympus `70 10,54q 10,15
    24 Nathan Nijdam AV Sparta 10,90q 10,69
    25 Joshua van Rijssel AV Sparta 10,99q 10,38
    26 Daan Bladt Olympus `70 11,53q 11,59
    27 Silvano Pajic Olympus `70 11,67q 12,43
    Lars van Beek AV Sparta DNS 9,33
    Marcel Gomez AV Sparta DNS ---
    Frank van den Enden Olympus `70 DNS 9,43

    Uitslagen 60 meter finale Jongens Junior D

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Bryan Duff AV Sparta 8,38 ---
    2 Angelo de Nooijer AV Sparta 8,42 ---
    3 Layi Oniwinde AV Sparta 8,63 ---
    4 Ryan Andela GACH 8,96 ---
    5 Senne Gisius GACH 9,02 ---
    6 Faith Abu AV Sparta 9,14 ---
    7 Florian Vriezen GACH 9,33 ---
    8 Maurits va...cheijndel Olympus `70 9,50 ---
    9 Beni Bank...i Mbuangi AV Sparta 9,54 ---
    10 Joshua Adriaanse Olympus `70 9,58 ---
    11 Luce Wijma GACH 9,63 ---
    12 Yannick Rolvink Olympus `70 9,67 ---
    13 Milan Kal Olympus `70 9,95 ---
    14 Joost Viveen Olympus `70 9,97 ---
    15 Timo Eilers AV Sparta 9,99 ---
    16 Casper van Dijk Olympus `70 10,15 ---
    17 Koen Viveen Olympus `70 10,24 ---
    18 Zen Valstar Olympus `70 10,53 ---
    19 Alexander Auer AV Sparta 10,69 ---
    20 Nathan Nijdam AV Sparta 10,74 ---
    21 Silvano Pajic Olympus `70 11,81 ---
    Joshua van Rijssel AV Sparta DNS ---
    Lennart Boogaard AV Hera DNS ---
    Daan Bladt Olympus `70 DNS ---
    Jarno van Daalen PAC DNS ---
    Misha van ...heppingen Australië DNS ---

    Uitslagen Kogelstoten Jongens Junior D

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Lennart Boogaard AV Hera 11,38 10,88
    2 Yannick Rolvink Olympus `70 10,11 ---
    3 Bryan Duff AV Sparta 9,59 7,88
    4 Ryan Andela GACH 9,15 ---
    5 Layi Oniwinde AV Sparta 8,51 ---
    6 Aiden Bareman Voorne 8,41 ---
    7 Florian Vriezen GACH 8,22 8,74
    8 Jarno van Daalen PAC 7,48 8,42
    9 Misha van ...heppingen Australië 7,36 ---
    10 Faith Abu AV Sparta 7,31 8,69
    11 Senne Gisius GACH 7,29 ---
    12 Luuk van Cappelle Olympus `70 7,28 ---
    13 Maurits va...cheijndel Olympus `70 6,92 ---
    14 Angelo de Nooijer AV Sparta 6,79 ---
    15 Frank van den Enden Olympus `70 6,47 ---
    16 Timo Eilers AV Sparta 6,24 ---
    17 Beni Bank...i Mbuangi AV Sparta 5,90 ---
    18 Daan Bladt Olympus `70 5,38 ---
    19 Koen Viveen Olympus `70 5,24 ---
    20 Milan Kal Olympus `70 5,18 ---
    21 Joost Viveen Olympus `70 5,07 ---
    22 Joshua van Rijssel AV Sparta 5,03 ---
    23 Alexander Auer AV Sparta 4,99 ---
    24 Nathan Nijdam AV Sparta 4,23 ---
    25 Silvano Pajic Olympus `70 4,12 ---
    Lars van Beek AV Sparta DNS ---
    Marcel Gomez AV Sparta DNS ---