Uitslagen Clytoneus Instuifwedstrijd

Mannen - 100 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Thom Clemens JJA - HLLS 11,55 +0.8 m/s11,46
2 Giorganny Gaarie Msen - Rotterdam 11,69 +0.8 m/s11,70
3 Toby Van Gastelen Msen - NEAV 12,17 +0.1 m/s---
4 Carl Martens JJD - ARV Ilion 13,36 +1.2 m/s---
5 Jeroen van Harmelen JJA - Avantri 13,50 +0.1 m/s---
6 Ingmar Visser JJD - WRNG 15,21 +0.1 m/s---
7 Indy Kromokario JJD - ARV Ilion 15,66 +1.2 m/s---
8 Christiaan Mettrop M75 - Spark 18,01 +0.1 m/s16,24
9 Tijn de Kort JJD - Clytoneus 20,17 +1.2 m/s---
Messaoud Dardouri Msen - U-Track DNS ---



Mannen - 200 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Vester Van...eijningen Msen - AV Haarlem 23,01 +0.8 m/s21,99
2 Thom Clemens JJA - HLLS 23,25 +0.8 m/s23,02
3 Sten Stein Msen - AV Impala 23,32 +0.8 m/s23,02
4 Giorganny Gaarie Msen - Rotterdam 23,70 +0.8 m/s23,43
5 Carl Martens JJD - ARV Ilion 27,27 +0.8 m/s---
6 Indy Kromokario JJD - ARV Ilion 36,00 +0.8 m/s---
7 Tijn de Kort JJD - Clytoneus 42,27 +0.8 m/s---
Toby Van Gastelen Msen - NEAV DNS ---
Christiaan Mettrop M75 - Spark DNF 34,18



Mannen - 400 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Niels van Deurzen Msen - SPOB 52,52 52,76
2 David Landman Msen - GACH 54,03 52,00
3 Eric de Jonge M50 - AV Phoenix 1:00,11 1:00,88
4 Michiel van Essen M60 - Leiden 1:02,17 1:01,23
5 Carl Martens JJD - ARV Ilion 1:07,09 ---
6 Tijn de Kort JJD - Clytoneus 1:37,83 ---
Toby Van Gastelen Msen - NEAV DNS ---



Mannen - 1500 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Bas Mekking M40 - De Gemzen 4:20,76 4:15,03
2 Conrad Balzer Msen - Climax 4:38,09 4:40,00
3 Max van Liempdt JJC - Almere `81 4:43,79 4:38,34
4 Wouter Visser Msen - Rotterdam 4:45,06 4:56,00
5 Koen de Rooij JJA - Startbaan 4:48,71 4:40,00
6 Thijs van Deurzen JJB - SPOB 4:58,74 4:56,71
7 Ben Muller M35 - Clytoneus 5:03,96 4:52,00
8 Arie Visser M55 - Avantri 5:16,03 5:26,00
Michel Mooij Msen - Clytoneus DNS 4:40,10
Niels van Deurzen Msen - SPOB DNS 4:56,71
Ramses Feenstra M40 - ARV Ilion DNS 5:12,13
Cees Kuijt M45 - Leiden DNS 4:53,00



Mannen - Kogelstoten

# Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
1 Cor Nijhoff M70 - AV Atverni 11,20 11,08 11,21 10,88 11,24 10,74 11,24 12,00
2 Nando Goormachtigh M50 - Clytoneus 9,48 8,68 9,34 9,25 9,34 9,71 9,71 ---
3 Piter Nijboer JJC - AV Impala 8,17 8,48 8,61 8,69 8,66 8,83 8,83 ---



Mannen - Kogelslingeren

# Naam ResOBP
1 Ruben Smink JJA - AC TION 52,02 ---
2 Floris Smink JJC - AC TION 47,75 ---
3 Cor Nijhoff M70 - AV Atverni 29,64 30,00
4 Piter Nijboer JJC - AV Impala 28,48 ---
5 Jeroen van Harmelen JJA - Avantri 23,26 ---
6 Peter Spiering M50 - Trackstars 19,40 ---



Mannen - Hoogspringen

# Naam 1.301.351.401.551.601.651.701.80ResOBP
1 Daan Meier JJB - HLLS O O XO O XXX 1,70 ---
2 Ingmar Visser JJD - WRNG O XO XXX 1,35 ---



Mannen - Verspringen

# Naam Res OBP
1 Eric de Jonge M50 - AV Phoenix 5,17 +0.1 m/s5,44
2 Jeroen van Harmelen JJA - Avantri 4,68 -0.3 m/s---
3 Piter Nijboer JJC - AV Impala 4,30 -2.4 m/s---
4 Indy Kromokario JJD - ARV Ilion 3,52 -1.3 m/s---
Riepko de Vries Msen - AV Gouda NM ---



Vrouwen - 100 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Joyce Kraaijenbrink MJA - AV `47 13,31 +0.8 m/s13,12
2 Maaike Heida MJC - Clytoneus 13,45 +0.8 m/s13,14
3 Carlijn Helder MJB - Clytoneus 13,69 -1.2 m/s13,30
4 Milou van der Schaaf MJA - MPM 13,92 -1.2 m/s13,60
5 Susan van Sark Vsen - MPM 14,95 -1.2 m/s14,39
6 Lotte Pierik MJD - MPM 15,45 +1.2 m/s---
7 Rina Groenendijk V60 - AV `47 16,32 -1.2 m/s15,10
8 Femke Stoffelsma V40 - Clytoneus 23,23 +1.2 m/s---
Imogen Beard MJA - Clytoneus DNS 13,30



Vrouwen - 200 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Evelien Bos Vsen - Phanos 26,06 +0.8 m/s25,69
2 Frederique Post MJB - AV Gouda 26,20 +0.8 m/s---
3 Joyce Kraaijenbrink MJA - AV `47 27,28 +0.8 m/s27,50
4 Maaike Heida MJC - Clytoneus 27,38 +0.8 m/s26,96
5 Carlijn Helder MJB - Clytoneus 28,25 +0.8 m/s27,10
6 Lysette Wanders MJA - ARV Ilion 28,69 +0.8 m/s28,01
7 Milou van der Schaaf MJA - MPM 29,20 +0.8 m/s28,70
8 Susan van Sark Vsen - MPM 31,60 +0.8 m/s29,68
9 Ilvia Hederik MJB - CAV Energie 31,61 +0.8 m/s30,00



Vrouwen - 400 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Evelien Hooijman Vsen - GACH 59,83 59,99
2 Indah van Marrewijk Vsen - Rotterdam 1:00,02 59,41
3 Merel Wevers MJA - AV34 1:00,99 1:01,95
4 Sophia Mulder MJC - AV34 1:01,31 1:01,05
5 Susanne Driessen Vsen - AKU 1:08,54 1:06,93
6 Ilvia Hederik MJB - CAV Energie 1:09,73 1:10,00
7 Floortje Tromp MJD - AAV `36 1:17,96 ---



Vrouwen - 1500 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Ilona van ...r Giessen Vsen - Rotterdam 4:45,57 4:56,00



Vrouwen - Kogelstoten

# Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
1 Babet Roeling MJB - ARV Ilion 9,91 9,54 10,88 9,96 10,19 9,79 10,88 ---
2 Lysette Wanders MJA - ARV Ilion 8,95 9,24 9,17 9,08 9,56 8,95 9,56 10,23
3 Lotte Pierik MJD - MPM 9,03 X 8,12 X 8,96 9,49 9,49 9,79
4 Meike Leenders MJD - VAV 8,30 X 8,19 8,39 8,65 8,02 8,65 ---
5 Anja Akkerman-Smits V60 - DEM 8,49 8,57 7,90 8,08 8,12 X 8,57 ---
6 Floortje Tromp MJD - AAV `36 8,09 7,41 X 7,74 8,00 7,84 8,09 7,43
7 Mia van der Meer V70 - STB 7,40 7,13 7,65 7,32 7,14 7,45 7,65 ---
8 José van Appeven V60 - AAV `36 7,03 6,80 6,76 6,94 6,58 6,94 7,03 ---
9 Linda van Berkel V45 - AV `40 6,71 6,65 6,91 6,90 6,68 X 6,91 ---
10 Joyce de Wit V50 - Rotterdam 5,99 5,98 6,13 6,21 5,60 6,50 6,50 ---
11 Janne Leenders MJD - VAV 4,50 5,91 6,12 5,92 5,89 5,44 6,12 ---
12 Femke Stoffelsma V40 - Clytoneus 4,56 4,45 4,98 4,78 4,93 4,37 4,98 ---



Vrouwen - Kogelslingeren

# Naam ResOBP
1 Maaike Schetters Vsen - Eindhoven 48,54 50,20
2 Evelien Bos Vsen - Phanos 39,13 37,20
3 Mirjam van...en Bremen V50 - Clytoneus 38,84 ---
4 Emmelie Klooster MJC - Phanos 38,81 33,12
5 Rianne Klooster MJB - Phanos 35,84 ---
6 Anouschka de Waal MJA - AV `47 32,36 ---
7 Marlies van Woerden V50 - PH 31,60 33,11
8 José van Appeven V60 - AAV `36 22,11 ---
9 Mia van der Meer V70 - STB 16,61 ---
10 Rebecca Spiering MJC - Trackstars 15,49 ---
11 Joyce de Wit V50 - Rotterdam 12,27 ---



Vrouwen - Hoogspringen

# Naam 0.951.001.051.101.151.201.251.301.351.401.451.50ResOBP
1 Milou van der Schaaf MJA - MPM O O XO XXO XXX 1,45 1,55
2 Quincy Heemskerk MJC - AAV `36 O O O XXX 1,40 ---
2 Susan van Sark Vsen - MPM O O O XXX 1,40 1,40
4 Floortje Tromp MJD - AAV `36 O O O O O XXX 1,30 1,35
5 Anja Akkerman-Smits V60 - DEM O O O O XXX 1,25 ---
6 Rebecca Spiering MJC - Trackstars O O O XO XXO XXX 1,25 ---
7 Meike Leenders MJD - VAV O O O O O O XXX 1,20 ---
8 Lotte Pierik MJD - MPM O O O O XXX 1,15 1,15
9 Janne Leenders MJD - VAV O O O XO XO X 1,15 ---



Vrouwen - Verspringen

# Naam Res OBP
1 Sophia Mulder MJC - AV34 4,96 +0.0 m/s---
2 Maaike Heida MJC - Clytoneus 4,68 -1.3 m/s4,74
3 Quincy Heemskerk MJC - AAV `36 4,37 -3.4 m/s---
4 Meike Leenders MJD - VAV 4,05 -0.4 m/s---
5 Linda van Berkel V45 - AV `40 3,85 +0.0 m/s---
6 Floortje Tromp MJD - AAV `36 3,80 -1.2 m/s3,89
7 Alma Hollen V55 - AV34 3,72 -1.8 m/s3,91
8 Rina Groenendijk V60 - AV `47 3,41 -0.5 m/s---
9 Lotte Pierik MJD - MPM 3,32 +1.1 m/s3,49
Fleur Schouten MJB - De Spartaan DNS ---
Imogen Beard MJA - Clytoneus DNS 4,96