Uitslagen Junioren Medaillewedstrijd

Jongens Junior A - Meerkamp

# Naam 800m110mHSpeerVerPunten totaal
1 Scott Boon Flevo Delta 2:06,48 16,08 DNS 6,17 9
2 Gerko Held AV NOP 2:22,79 18,27 31,97 5,04 7
3 Thomas Kodden AV Salland 2:20,46 19,62 28,92 5,13 7



Jongens Junior B - Meerkamp

# Naam 800m110mHSpeerVerPunten totaal
1 Tom Roossink AV NOP 2:21,41 18,70 38,10 5,01 21
2 Steven Hanekamp De Gemzen 2:31,66 19,22 36,39 5,15 18
3 Enrico Loof AV NOP 2:32,78 19,01 39,46 4,92 17
4 Owen Beuckens AV NOP DNS 16,59 29,96 5,00 13
5 Jasper Voesten AV NOP 2:33,69 19,25 29,41 4,46 8
6 Roel van Maanen AV NOP 2:41,56 DQ 29,34 4,79 5



Jongens Junior C - Meerkamp

# Naam 100mHKogelSpeerVerPunten totaal
1 Bas Schimmel Flevo Delta 16,10 9,77 28,49 5,14 90
2 Brend Baak Flevo Delta 16,82 9,73 36,09 4,72 88
3 Marc van Engelen AV Athlos 16,09 8,59 30,61 4,97 87
4 Romke Wielstra AV NOP 16,62 10,24 28,41 4,45 84
5 Robin van der Stege Flevo Delta 18,27 9,64 33,82 4,56 80
6 David Koning AV Athlos 17,03 9,73 28,65 4,35 78
7 Rick Staring Flevo Delta 17,82 9,74 24,80 4,44 76
8 Mees Kappert AV Salland DNF 12,19 38,89 5,95 75
9 Lex Hüther AV Athlos 18,85 9,67 26,39 4,81 75
10 Karsten van Ommen Isala `96 19,24 8,10 18,87 4,37 60
11 Xander van Mourik AV Athlos 18,71 6,97 22,46 3,77 56
12 Niek ter Haar AV NOP 19,81 6,65 19,09 4,04 54
13 Bas van de Horst AV Athlos 24,26 7,97 20,09 4,02 50
14 Julian ten Hove Isala `96 25,11 8,42 30,60 1,81 46
15 Lucas Karenbeld AV Athlos 21,29 5,75 16,42 3,70 43
16 Tom Bloemberg Flevo Delta 21,48 4,74 15,36 3,83 39
17 Camiel Toonk AV Salland 21,97 6,30 15,10 3,02 35
18 Rens van de Guchte AV Athlos 23,29 5,01 13,60 3,83 33
19 Vince Holterman AV Salland 24,26 7,08 14,36 2,83 33
20 Jochem Lambert AV Athlos 26,87 5,04 15,56 3,55 29
21 Job Doornhof AV Athlos 24,24 5,34 14,15 3,20 29
22 Ryan Bakker Flevo Delta 22,93 4,01 12,03 2,62 22
23 Xander Stegerman Isala `96 DNS 6,35 DNS 3,69 19
24 Robin Schafthuizen AV Athlos DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
24 Bejamin Ter Steeg Isala `96 DNS DNS DNS DNS 0



Jongens Junior D - Meerkamp

# Naam 1000m80mHDiscusHoogPunten totaal
1 Roel Wielstra AV NOP 3:28,87 15,10 15,75 1,35 169
2 Thijmen Middelkamp AV Athlos 3:24,33 14,67 15,50 1,30 166
3 Bruce Boon Flevo Delta 3:48,97 14,00 16,54 1,40 162
4 Jean-Fanel...en Heuvel AV PEC 1910 3:48,44 16,10 18,77 1,45 161
5 Mika van Mierlo Isala `96 3:16,70 16,55 13,09 1,45 154
6 Kimani Sankon AV PEC 1910 3:53,32 15,45 16,83 1,25 150
7 Soufian Tamrouti Isala `96 3:13,60 16,22 12,07 1,35 149
8 Cas van der Vegt AV Salland 3:36,43 17,04 15,41 1,35 146
9 Luuk van der Maaten AV Athlos 3:45,31 15,73 11,77 1,45 144
10 Han Jona Verbaan AV NOP 3:55,23 15,67 16,77 1,25 143
11 Thijs van der Maaten AV Athlos 3:32,14 15,76 11,89 1,30 143
12 Ryan Honders Flevo Delta 3:53,78 17,04 19,28 1,30 138
13 Levi Bruins AV PEC 1910 3:46,79 17,14 18,71 1,25 136
14 Tom ter Haar AV NOP 3:40,77 15,80 14,00 1,20 134
15 Bram Beekman AV PEC 1910 4:24,90 16,07 15,58 1,35 132
16 Renger Zeeman AV Athlos 3:36,88 16,74 13,05 1,25 131
17 Cas Kanis Isala `96 3:40,88 17,07 11,78 1,25 118
18 Bram Eleveld AV Athlos 4:13,39 17,45 14,29 1,40 114
19 Bengt Veldhuis AV PEC 1910 3:58,28 17,03 15,41 1,20 113
20 Isas Prinsen AV NOP 3:30,34 17,35 11,50 1,20 110
21 Maarten Sijbrandy Flevo Delta 3:37,65 16,13 11,19 1,10 107
22 Mike Bossers Flevo Delta 3:48,98 19,07 14,77 1,25 107
23 Luca Kasper AV Salland 3:45,92 16,66 10,14 1,20 105
24 Ruben van der Horst Isala `96 4:02,10 17,24 13,67 1,20 100
25 Tristan Overtoom AV NOP 4:15,10 17,76 16,18 1,15 98
26 Mohamed Bouzalmat AV Athlos 3:27,67 17,33 8,66 1,15 97
27 Rick Aartsen AV Athlos 4:16,95 17,78 16,03 1,15 95
28 Lucas Snellink AV PEC 1910 4:31,29 17,85 14,18 1,25 94
29 Jeppe Kranendijk AV Salland 3:54,08 16,54 10,62 1,15 94
30 Thijs Verheij AV PEC 1910 4:25,42 18,78 13,09 1,25 88
31 Maarten Scholte Flevo Delta 4:12,38 17,44 13,78 1,05 83
32 Jaap Zoon Flevo Delta 3:37,42 19,05 11,57 0,95 80
33 Willem van...er Sluijs AV Athlos 3:46,36 16,46 10,02 NM 79
34 Tygo Schuurkamp AV Athlos 3:54,27 18,56 11,35 1,10 72
35 Bram van Gerven AV PEC 1910 3:53,39 18,12 8,94 1,10 67
36 Daan Scholte AV Athlos 4:09,63 19,17 11,10 1,15 65
37 Bart Hutten de Sprinter 4:23,38 17,95 12,14 NM 55
38 Ole de Vries de Sprinter DNS 18,91 11,33 1,00 42
39 Mike Keizer AV Athlos 4:31,24 19,82 9,14 1,00 42
40 Jelle Hofenk de Sprinter 5:35,35 39,39 10,01 0,95 36
41 Matthijs v... der Leij Flevo Delta 5:27,73 36,11 6,68 0,90 32
42 Senna Beuckens AV NOP DNS 16,80 DNS DNS 30
43 Lasse van der Boom AV Athlos DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
43 Adrian van Gulik AV Athlos DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
43 Robin Hegeman AV NOP DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
43 Kars Groothuismink AV PEC 1910 DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
43 Thijmen Willemsen AV Salland DNS DNS DNS DNS 0



Meisjes Junior B - Meerkamp

# Naam 800m100mHSpeerVerPunten totaal
1 Nikki Boon Flevo Delta 2:56,01 16,21 35,42 5,14 23
2 Maureen de Witte AV NOP 2:58,41 19,01 24,52 4,09 18
3 Yara Kramer AV Salland 3:20,86 21,27 27,13 3,93 14
4 Esmee Marsman AV Salland 2:42,84 21,71 17,42 3,56 14
5 Minke Kodden AV Salland 3:04,54 19,28 15,81 3,50 11
6 Ruth Oostveen Flevo Delta DNS DNS DNS DNS 0



Meisjes Junior C - Meerkamp

# Naam 80mHKogelSpeerVerPunten totaal
1 Suzan Plat AV PEC 1910 12,77 10,20 30,97 5,01 153
2 Maureen Louws AV NOP 12,38 10,21 25,26 4,33 151
3 Iris Nass AV PEC 1910 15,02 8,92 35,41 4,39 146
4 Elisa Mul AV Athlos 14,27 7,78 25,58 4,21 132
5 Evelien va...Houweling De Gemzen 14,91 7,00 20,96 4,32 123
6 Minke Nijhuis AV PEC 1910 13,59 7,15 19,24 4,22 121
7 Nienke Voesten AV NOP 15,61 7,86 22,25 3,73 118
8 Truus Lut... NDombaxi Flevo Delta 16,02 8,16 19,00 4,14 118
9 Kirsten Wierda AV NOP 17,47 9,15 22,04 3,72 110
10 Sofie Kruise AV PEC 1910 16,39 9,07 20,88 3,66 109
11 Rianne Breugem AV Athlos 15,54 5,92 17,64 4,23 106
12 Carmen Harleman Flevo Delta 17,47 8,02 23,17 3,69 104
13 Anna Scholte Flevo Delta 17,12 7,00 20,95 3,86 101
14 Maureen Wind Isala `96 17,80 8,50 16,05 4,12 99
15 Julia Leferink AV Salland 17,22 8,31 21,58 3,39 96
16 Sanne Pot AV PEC 1910 15,22 7,73 16,62 3,53 96
17 Lisa Waning AV Athlos 16,44 6,82 15,53 4,14 95
18 Sterre van Enk AV PEC 1910 15,62 7,84 14,90 3,66 95
19 Laura Slump AV NOP 16,65 7,84 13,25 3,74 92
20 Daphne Louws Flevo Delta 17,26 7,12 16,98 3,83 92
21 Caitlin Nieuwenhuis AV Salland 16,27 5,66 17,13 3,72 84
22 Adjoa Eiffirim AV PEC 1910 17,14 6,52 11,31 4,29 82
23 Iris Louws Flevo Delta 18,59 7,21 15,39 3,66 73
24 Joelle Pasman AV Salland 15,83 6,19 13,23 3,64 73
25 Tess ter Haar AV Athlos 17,51 7,30 14,09 3,40 70
26 Eeke Flink AV Athlos 19,15 6,65 14,89 3,83 69
27 Natalja Duiveman Isala `96 17,66 5,47 11,04 3,94 59
28 Romy Koerhuis AV PEC 1910 18,77 6,57 15,67 2,80 53
29 Nomi Linthorst AV Salland 17,72 5,75 12,34 3,40 51
30 Anna ten Hove Isala `96 18,65 5,55 9,91 3,73 49
31 Maud van der Woude AV Salland 17,92 5,55 12,82 3,50 47
32 Emma de Maaijer Flevo Delta 18,63 5,69 12,97 2,90 43
33 Sara Lankhaar AV Athlos 21,81 5,57 11,96 3,22 35
34 Emma Keetman de Sprinter DNS DNS DNS 3,34 9
35 Sterre van...er Linden AV Athlos DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
35 Mette van der Meer Flevo Delta DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
35 Beaudine Ras AV Salland DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
35 Rizlan Tamrouti Isala `96 DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
35 Lourdes Hamer AV PEC 1910 DNS DNS DNS DNS 0



Meisjes Junior D - Meerkamp

# Naam 600m60mHDiscusHoogPunten totaal
1 Isabel van Houweling De Gemzen 2:01,42 11,01 22,00 1,30 160
2 Deveny Huver AV NOP 2:03,49 11,94 18,85 1,25 148
3 Jill Klei...ugtenbelt AV Salland 2:01,94 12,13 15,44 1,25 148
4 Indy Faassen Flevo Delta 2:05,24 13,30 18,36 1,40 142
5 Elisa Nap De Gemzen 2:02,09 11,91 11,91 1,40 141
6 Anniek Draaistra AV NOP 2:06,18 12,35 16,39 1,25 140
7 Sterre Kurpershoek AV Athlos 2:02,89 12,13 15,44 1,20 139
8 Rosalie B...nenpoorte AV Salland 2:03,53 11,71 14,43 1,20 137
9 Anne Marij... Beemster AV NOP 2:07,73 12,79 16,27 1,30 137
10 Nathalie v...igt Thans De Gemzen 2:08,82 13,03 13,87 1,40 131
11 Miriam Felix Flevo Delta 2:02,25 13,43 13,72 1,25 131
12 Nienke Wagenaar De Gemzen 2:09,78 12,54 12,60 1,25 124
13 Anna de Jong AV PEC 1910 2:03,26 12,44 14,07 1,05 117
14 Rixt Hofenk de Sprinter 2:17,43 13,65 10,99 1,35 96
15 Maud Pronk AV Salland 2:11,71 13,64 10,53 1,20 96
16 Suusje Berkenbosch De Gemzen 2:20,41 12,96 11,67 1,10 86
17 Indy Broersma AV Athlos 2:08,35 13,96 7,70 1,20 85
18 Marit Roze de Sprinter 2:12,33 13,95 9,69 1,10 82
19 Jaelle Wiebenga de Sprinter 2:13,68 13,61 9,09 1,15 81
20 Liset Ganzevles AV Salland 2:30,47 14,26 13,93 1,10 76
21 Maaike Visscher de Sprinter 2:12,83 13,43 8,85 1,05 74
22 Sifra Spijkerbosch De Gemzen 2:15,68 14,37 11,12 1,10 72
23 Lisa Zoon Flevo Delta 2:10,82 15,48 12,36 1,00 69
24 Sophia van Loo AV Athlos 2:15,23 15,16 12,31 1,05 69
25 Lois Buitenhuis Flevo Delta 2:13,29 13,95 12,21 NM 68
26 Ying Steenbergen De Gemzen 2:12,34 14,16 12,39 NM 67
27 Kaylin Wierda AV NOP 2:28,02 15,07 11,67 1,15 66
28 Sofia Pollemans AV Salland 2:20,04 13,96 12,83 NM 65
29 Juliet Frijlink Isala `96 2:58,24 16,56 12,53 1,15 63
30 Iris den Otter AV Athlos 2:20,42 14,11 9,26 1,10 63
31 Sasja Brandsma Isala `96 2:47,89 14,71 6,75 1,25 59
32 Nynke Frijlink Isala `96 2:59,41 15,19 9,36 1,20 56
33 Elin Troost AV Salland 2:17,12 14,13 8,27 1,05 56
34 Noa Sinte...rtensdijk AV Athlos 2:23,44 18,04 10,10 1,10 52
35 Bregje de Brake De Gemzen 2:24,47 17,05 11,16 1,05 49
36 Joyce de Vries AV Athlos 2:18,28 DNS 8,31 1,15 47
37 Donna ten Hove Isala `96 2:33,25 14,94 5,25 1,05 37
38 Anne Li Douma de Sprinter 2:23,75 16,22 8,37 1,00 35
39 Elisa Pieters de Sprinter DNS 23,84 9,36 DNS 17
40 Rosalie van Amerom AV Athlos DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
40 Carolien Remijn AV Athlos DNS DNS DNS DNS 0