Uitslagen Senioren 3e Divisie Poule 12 Wedstrijd 3 [2017]

Teams

Competitiestand Mannen 3e divisie
# Team Leden Punten
1 AV `47 Mannen AV `47 - Msen
Begeleider: Ton Groenendijk
Jurylid: Ton Groenendijk
12 7562
2 Haag Atletiek Mannen Haag Atletiek - Msen
Begeleider: Henk Verploegh
Jurylid: nvt
11 7032
3 AV Sparta Mannen AV Sparta - Msen
Begeleider: Marnix Baelde
12 6462
4 U-Track Mannen U-Track - Msen
Begeleider: Rafael Bouts
Jurylid: Janine Verhaar
15 6352
5 Tempo AV Mannen Tempo AV - Msen
Begeleider: Peter de Bruin
Jurylid: Anita Harmsen, Rick Verweij
10 6031
6 AV Zuidwal Mannen AV Zuidwal - Msen
Begeleider: Jose Hilhorst en Tessa Harderwijk
Jurylid: Jeroen Hilhorst
7 5056
7 AV Statina Mannen AV Statina - Msen 9 4705
8 ARV Ilion Mannen ARV Ilion - Msen
Begeleider: Koen Stapel
6 4643
9 Leiden Atletiek Mannen Leiden Atletiek - Msen
Begeleider: Frank Gelens
Jurylid: Roy Winiarczyk
8 3055
10 AV Phoenix Mannen AV Phoenix - Msen
Begeleider: Koen Olijve
Jurylid: Koen Olijve
5 2648
11 Fit Mannen Fit - Msen
Begeleider: David van den Berg
Jurylid: David van den Berg
4 2625
12 Voorschoten `97 Mannen Voorschoten `97 - Msen
Begeleider: Hilde Pracht
4 1874
13 AV `40 Mannen AV `40 - Msen 0 0
Competitiestand Vrouwen 3e divisie
# Team Leden Punten
1 AV `47 Vrouwen AV `47 - Vsen
Begeleider: Ton Groenendijk
Jurylid: Ton Groenendijk
8 5992
2 Avantri Vrouwen Avantri - Vsen
Begeleider: Carolien de Pater
Jurylid: Bart van der Born
9 5707
3 AV Phoenix Vrouwen AV Phoenix - Vsen
Begeleider: Mirthe Muilwijk
Jurylid: Vivian Boer
8 4864
4 AV Zuidwal Vrouwen AV Zuidwal - Vsen
Begeleider: Jose Hilhorst + Tessa Harderwijk
Jurylid: Jeroen Hilhorst
8 4514
5 ARV Ilion Vrouwen ARV Ilion - Vsen
Begeleider: Annemarie Jacobs
Jurylid: Annemarie Jacobs ( graag kogel)
6 4227
6 AV Statina Vrouwen AV Statina - Vsen
Begeleider: Vera Gommans
Jurylid: Jeroen ten Kate
6 4037
7 Voorschoten `97 Vrouwen Voorschoten `97 - Vsen
Begeleider: Hilde Pracht
3 2737
8 SC Reeuwijk Vrouwen SC Reeuwijk - Vsen
Begeleider: Daphne Droog
4 2571
9 AV Triathlon / Altis Vrouwen - Vsen
Begeleider: Sander Rutten
Jurylid: Sander Rutten
4 2184
10 AV `40 Vrouwen AV `40 - Vsen
Begeleider: Andrea Snijders
Jurylid: --
1 1318