Uitslagen Senioren 3e Divisie Poule 15 Wedstrijd 1 [2017]

Teams

Competitiestand Mannen 3e divisie
# Team Leden Punten
1 Ciko `66 Mannen Ciko `66 - Msen
Begeleider: Bram Peters
Jurylid: Julius Ediagbonya
11 7262
2 AV De Gemzen Mannen AV De Gemzen - Msen
Begeleider: Jurian Onderdijk
Jurylid: Arnold Bredewolt
10 7073
3 AV NOP Mannen AV NOP - Msen
Begeleider: Dennis Veltman
Jurylid: Leon ten Klooster
9 6489
4 DAV Kronos Mannen DAV Kronos - Msen
Begeleider: Jonas Amtsfeld
Jurylid: Teun Kok
9 6348
5 AV Haaksbergen Mannen AV Haaksbergen - Msen
Begeleider: Ben van Sark
Jurylid: Bas Reith/Marloes Klumpers
10 6215
6 AV Jahn II / SV Veendam Atletiek Mannen - Msen
Begeleider: Benny Tapken
Jurylid: Alex Vriend
9 5937
7 Atletico `73 Mannen Atletico `73 - Msen
Begeleider: Karin Sloot
10 5728
8 EAC De Sperwers Mannen EAC De Sperwers - Msen
Begeleider: Martin Lunenborg
Jurylid: Niels de Rijk / Vincent Wolters
9 5555
9 AVA `70 Mannen AVA `70 - Msen
Begeleider: Erwin Wamelink
Jurylid: Christa Houwers
11 5452
10 AAV SISU Mannen AAV SISU - Msen
Begeleider: Erik Kamerling
Jurylid: Roy Sleebos
9 5305
11 Groningen Atletiek Mannen Groningen Atletiek - Msen
Begeleider: Ferdinand Rikkers
Jurylid: Ferdinand Rikkers
9 5051
12 AV Lionitas Mannen AV Lionitas - Msen
Begeleider: Thijs Tijsma
7 4795
13 HAC `63 Mannen HAC `63 - Msen
Begeleider: Renate Hofstee
Jurylid: Stien Vondeling
9 4464
Competitiestand Vrouwen 3e divisie
# Team Leden Punten
1 AAC `61 Vrouwen AAC `61 - Vsen 8 6741
2 WAV Tartletos Vrouwen WAV Tartletos - Vsen
Begeleider: Elise Pelgrim
Jurylid: Marijke Olthoff
11 6401
3 AV Haaksbergen Vrouwen AV Haaksbergen - Vsen
Begeleider: Marloes Klumpers
Jurylid: Ben van Sark
5 5582
4 AV `34 Apeldoorn Vrouwen AV `34 Apeldoorn - Vsen
Begeleider: Maaike Groendijk
Jurylid: Don Derkx
10 5458
5 Marathon Pim Mulier Vrouwen Marathon Pim Mulier - Vsen
Begeleider: Susan van Sark
Jurylid: Minie Wouda
6 4762
6 Cialfo Vrouwen Cialfo - Vsen
Begeleider: Linda Rodijk
Jurylid: Heidy Rodijk
10 4737
7 HAC `63 Vrouwen HAC `63 - Vsen
Begeleider: Renate Hofstee
Jurylid: Stien Vondeling
6 4434
8 Atletico `73 Vrouwen Atletico `73 - Vsen
Begeleider: Karin Sloot
Jurylid: Ria Cornelissen
7 3676
9 AV Jahn II Vrouwen AV Jahn II - Vsen
Begeleider: Heidi Wiechers
Jurylid: Rita Moll
4 2990
10 AVA `70 Vrouwen AVA `70 - Vsen
Begeleider: Leonie Rijks
Jurylid: Christa Houwers
4 2330