Uitslagen Clubwedstrijd CD junioren

Jongens Junior C - 150 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Boas Okken Groningen 19,45 +0.8 m/s19,43
2 Mejias Rosario Groningen 20,59 +0.7 m/s---
3 Joost van der Linden Groningen 20,98 +0.7 m/s---
4 Mart Nomden Groningen 21,39 +0.8 m/s---
5 Sietse Kolnaar Groningen 21,87 +0.7 m/s---
6 Max Hoekstra Groningen 23,10 +0.7 m/s---
7 Finn Beugels Groningen 24,22 +0.8 m/s---
8 Wout Kasemir Groningen 24,80 +0.8 m/s---



Jongens Junior C - 300 meter horden

# Naam ResOBP
1 Jorrit Stada Groningen 48,93 ---
Boas Okken Groningen DNS 50,99
Joost van der Linden Groningen DNS ---



Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Jorrit Stada Groningen 24,44 ---
2 Max Hoekstra Groningen 16,56 ---
3 Mart Nomden Groningen 15,84 ---
4 Sietse Kolnaar Groningen 14,26 ---
Joost van der Linden Groningen DNS ---



Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten

# Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
1 Mejias Rosario Groningen 5,82 6,43 6,66 6,66 ---
2 Finn Beugels Groningen 5,79 5,49 5,31 5,79 ---
3 Wout Kasemir Groningen 5,63 5,73 5,65 5,73 ---
Boas Okken Groningen - - - DNS 10,89



Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Boas Okken Groningen 1,70 1,60
2 Sietse Kolnaar Groningen 1,35 ---



Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

# Naam P1P2P3Res OBP
1 Jorrit Stada Groningen X 4,61 4,83 4,83 m/s---
2 Mart Nomden Groningen 3,94 4,00 3,93 4,00 m/s---
3 Finn Beugels Groningen 3,65 3,83 X 3,83 m/s---
4 Max Hoekstra Groningen 3,77 3,75 3,41 3,77 m/s---
5 Mejias Rosario Groningen 3,65 3,35 3,45 3,65 m/s---
6 Wout Kasemir Groningen X 3,11 3,22 3,22 m/s---
Joost van der Linden Groningen quit --- --- quit ---



Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Akaash Spikman Groningen 11,29 +0.6 m/s---
2 Jamil Sherif Groningen 12,26 m/s---
3 Leon van der Scheer Groningen 12,49 +0.6 m/s---
4 Wouter Numan Groningen 12,54 -0.2 m/s---
5 Ibbe Jongepier Groningen 12,59 +0.6 m/s---
6 Djalil Pater Groningen 12,71 -0.2 m/s---
7 Jurre Boerema Groningen 12,74 m/s---
8 Wu Ping Kuiper Groningen 12,87 m/s---
8 Olaf Roosen Groningen 12,87 m/s---
10 Jasper de Jong Groningen 13,29 -0.2 m/s---
10 Rijk van Putten Groningen 13,29 +0.6 m/s---
12 Jarl Stijkel Groningen 13,39 -0.2 m/s---
13 Aron Hardeman Groningen 14,01 +0.6 m/s---



Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Wu Ping Kuiper Groningen 3:23,15 ---
2 Wouter Numan Groningen 3:43,91 ---
3 Jamil Sherif Groningen 3:45,34 ---
4 Jasper de Jong Groningen 3:45,55 ---
5 Jurre Boerema Groningen 3:46,86 ---
6 Olaf Roosen Groningen 3:51,20 ---
7 Jarl Stijkel Groningen 4:00,92 ---
8 Leon van der Scheer Groningen 4:03,94 ---
9 Ibbe Jongepier Groningen 4:14,95 ---
10 Aron Hardeman Groningen 4:23,60 ---
11 Akaash Spikman Groningen 4:34,37 ---
12 Rijk van Putten Groningen 4:56,87 ---



Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden

# Naam Res OBP
Djalil Pater Groningen DNS ---



Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Aron Hardeman Groningen 16,23 ---
2 Jasper de Jong Groningen 12,13 ---
3 Jurre Boerema Groningen 11,46 ---



Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

# Naam ResOBP
1 Akaash Spikman Groningen 18,08 ---
2 Jamil Sherif Groningen 16,64 ---
3 Djalil Pater Groningen 14,89 ---
4 Leon van der Scheer Groningen 14,74 ---
5 Jarl Stijkel Groningen 13,10 ---
6 Olaf Roosen Groningen 12,25 ---
7 Ibbe Jongepier Groningen 11,90 ---
8 Rijk van Putten Groningen 11,05 ---
9 Wouter Numan Groningen 10,98 ---
10 Wu Ping Kuiper Groningen 10,97 ---



Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Djalil Pater Groningen 1,20 ---



Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

# Naam P1P2P3Res OBP
1 Akaash Spikman Groningen 4,24 3,88 3,88 4,24 m/s---
2 Leon van der Scheer Groningen X X 3,82 3,82 m/s---
3 Ibbe Jongepier Groningen X 3,81 X 3,81 m/s---
4 Jurre Boerema Groningen 3,49 3,77 X 3,77 m/s---
5 Jamil Sherif Groningen 3,75 3,35 3,17 3,75 m/s---
6 Olaf Roosen Groningen X 3,44 3,58 3,58 m/s---
7 Wu Ping Kuiper Groningen 3,52 3,57 X 3,57 m/s---
8 Jasper de Jong Groningen 3,56 3,49 3,22 3,56 m/s---
9 Wouter Numan Groningen 3,55 3,55 3,42 3,55 m/s---
10 Aron Hardeman Groningen 3,28 2,83 2,80 3,28 m/s---
11 Rijk van Putten Groningen X 3,23 3,14 3,23 m/s---
12 Jarl Stijkel Groningen 3,07 3,22 3,22 3,22 m/s---



Meisjes Junior C - 150 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Lianne Huisjes Groningen 20,15 +0.4 m/s---
2 Sofie Dokter Groningen 20,37 +0.4 m/s20,23
3 Danara Dew... Stoppels Groningen 21,48 +0.4 m/s---



Meisjes Junior C - 300 meter horden

# Naam ResOBP
1 Isabeau Leegwater Groningen 54,37 ---
2 Selma Spikman Groningen 57,47 ---
3 Carmen jul... Uildriks Groningen 59,39 ---
4 Jo-Anne Bosk Groningen 1:01,78 ---
5 Lisa Minnema Groningen 1:22,74 ---



Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Danara Dew... Stoppels Groningen 28,08 ---
2 Jo-Anne Bosk Groningen 19,21 ---



Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten

# Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
1 Lianne Huisjes Groningen 9,01 8,70 9,14 9,14 ---
2 Sofie Dokter Groningen 8,52 X 9,02 9,02 ---
3 Isabeau Leegwater Groningen X 8,05 8,72 8,72 ---
4 Carmen jul... Uildriks Groningen 5,49 5,82 4,57 5,82 ---
5 Selma Spikman Groningen 4,89 5,11 5,01 5,11 ---
6 Lisa Minnema Groningen 4,40 3,94 4,58 4,58 ---



Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Sofie Dokter Groningen 1,55 ---
2 Isabeau Leegwater Groningen 1,40 ---
3 Danara Dew... Stoppels Groningen 1,40 ---



Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

# Naam P1P2P3Res OBP
1 Carmen jul... Uildriks Groningen 3,71 X 3,47 3,71 m/s---
2 Jo-Anne Bosk Groningen X X 3,48 3,48 m/s---
3 Selma Spikman Groningen 2,67 3,08 3,15 3,15 m/s---
4 Lisa Minnema Groningen 2,27 X 2,45 2,45 m/s---



Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Nikita Nie Groningen 8,63 m/s---
2 Esmee Douma Groningen 8,67 +0.6 m/s8,53
3 Danique Huisjes Groningen 8,71 m/s---
4 Noortje Huitema Groningen 8,95 +0.6 m/s8,75
5 Jonna Bot...-Sijbolts Groningen 9,60 +1.2 m/s---
6 Ingeborg Kuijt Groningen 9,69 m/s---
7 Renske Lolkema Groningen 9,73 +1.2 m/s---
8 Yazz Waterval Groningen 9,83 +0.6 m/s---
9 Eva Martens Groningen 9,88 +1.2 m/s---
10 Tessa van Vliet Groningen 9,90 +0.6 m/s---
11 Sarah Botter Groningen 9,93 +0.6 m/s---
12 Merle Pettinga Groningen 9,98 +1.2 m/s---
13 Laura Wekema Groningen 10,22 +1.2 m/s---
13 Ella Flapper Groningen 10,22 +1.2 m/s---
15 Yara Plutschouw Groningen 10,43 +0.6 m/s---
16 Ylona van de Ven Groningen 10,48 m/s---
Jorien Spikman Groningen DNS ---



Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Maud Visscher Groningen 3:39,87 ---
2 Ingeborg Kuijt Groningen 3:59,17 ---
3 Tessa van Vliet Groningen 3:59,41 ---
4 Renske Lolkema Groningen 4:00,28 ---
5 Jonna Bot...-Sijbolts Groningen 4:01,60 ---
6 Ylona van de Ven Groningen 4:03,94 ---
7 Noortje Knoll Groningen 4:08,78 ---
8 Laura Wekema Groningen 4:10,50 ---
9 Quinty Tepper Groningen 4:13,86 ---
10 Yazz Waterval Groningen 4:16,45 ---
11 Merle Pettinga Groningen 4:20,20 ---
12 Ella Flapper Groningen 4:24,04 ---
13 Veerle Giezen Groningen 4:24,69 ---
14 Eva Martens Groningen 4:29,16 ---
15 Sarah Botter Groningen 5:26,17 ---
Jorien Spikman Groningen DNS ---
Yara Plutschouw Groningen DNS ---
Madelief Bolhuis Groningen DNS ---



Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden

# Naam Res OBP
1 Noortje Knoll Groningen 12,38 +0.1 m/s---
2 Maud Visscher Groningen 12,44 +0.1 m/s---
3 Bente Kolnaar Groningen 13,44 +0.1 m/s---
4 Noortje Huitema Groningen 13,60 +0.1 m/s---
5 Quinty Tepper Groningen 14,71 +0.1 m/s---
6 Veerle Giezen Groningen 15,91 +0.1 m/s---



Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Nikita Nie Groningen 19,94 ---
2 Noortje Huitema Groningen 16,75 ---
3 Bente Kolnaar Groningen 16,38 ---
4 Esmee Douma Groningen 16,10 ---
5 Yazz Waterval Groningen 16,02 ---
6 Eva Martens Groningen 15,70 ---
7 Quinty Tepper Groningen 12,08 ---
8 Jonna Bot...-Sijbolts Groningen 11,56 ---
9 Myra de Munnik Groningen 11,02 ---
10 Madelief Bolhuis Groningen 10,40 ---
11 Veerle Giezen Groningen 10,29 ---
12 Noortje Knoll Groningen 10,25 ---



Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

# Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
1 Sarah Botter Groningen 14,87 --- --- 14,87 ---
2 Maud Visscher Groningen 14,80 --- --- 14,80 ---
3 Ingeborg Kuijt Groningen 12,58 --- --- 12,58 ---
4 Danique Huisjes Groningen 12,54 --- --- 12,54 ---
5 Ylona van de Ven Groningen 10,64 --- --- 10,64 ---
6 Ella Flapper Groningen 9,28 --- --- 9,28 ---
7 Tessa van Vliet Groningen 8,86 --- --- 8,86 ---
8 Renske Lolkema Groningen 7,54 --- --- 7,54 ---
9 Merle Pettinga Groningen 7,04 --- --- 7,04 ---
10 Yara Plutschouw Groningen 6,69 --- --- 6,69 ---
Jorien Spikman Groningen - - - DNS ---



Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Maud Visscher Groningen 1,40 ---
2 Noortje Knoll Groningen 1,30 ---
3 Yazz Waterval Groningen 1,25 ---
4 Eva Martens Groningen 1,25 ---
5 Bente Kolnaar Groningen 1,20 ---
6 Renske Lolkema Groningen 1,15 ---
6 Veerle Giezen Groningen 1,15 ---
8 Jorien Spikman Groningen 1,05 ---



Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

# Naam P1P2P3Res OBP
1 Esmee Douma Groningen 4,92 X X 4,92 m/s4,83
2 Noortje Huitema Groningen 4,30 4,31 4,14 4,31 m/s4,40
3 Danique Huisjes Groningen 4,02 4,15 4,26 4,26 m/s---
4 Sarah Botter Groningen 3,57 3,48 3,39 3,57 m/s---
5 Quinty Tepper Groningen X 3,42 3,14 3,42 m/s---
6 Jonna Bot...-Sijbolts Groningen 3,31 2,81 3,39 3,39 m/s---
7 Ingeborg Kuijt Groningen 3,20 3,34 3,38 3,38 m/s---
8 Tessa van Vliet Groningen 3,15 3,16 X 3,16 m/s---
9 Yara Plutschouw Groningen 3,00 2,64 2,59 3,00 m/s---
10 Merle Pettinga Groningen 2,92 2,82 2,91 2,92 m/s---
11 Ella Flapper Groningen 2,82 2,86 2,76 2,86 m/s---
12 Ylona van de Ven Groningen 2,75 2,74 2,84 2,84 m/s---
13 Madelief Bolhuis Groningen 2,82 2,83 2,66 2,83 m/s---
14 Myra de Munnik Groningen 2,44 2,69 2,24 2,69 m/s---
Nikita Nie Groningen - - - DNS ---