Teams

Competitiestand Jongens Junioren B
# Team Leden Punten
1 Leiden Atletiek Jongens Team 1 Leiden Atletiek - JJB
Begeleider: Marc de Haan
Jurylid: Leiden Atletiek
9 6748
2 GAC Hilversum Jongens Team 1 GAC Hilversum - JJB
Begeleider: Stéphane Wienneke
Jurylid: Marc van Veen, graag hoog
8 6650
3 AAV `36 Jongens Team 1 AAV `36 - JJB
Begeleider: Sonja van Beest
Jurylid: Antoon Zonneveld
8 6525
4 Altis Jongens Team 1 Altis - JJB
Begeleider: Paul van Dijk
Jurylid: Arno van Vught
9 6258
5 ARV Ilion Jongens ARV Ilion - JJB
Begeleider: Berry Koolstra
Jurylid: Jessica Alzate Ramirez
8 6185
6 AV Gouda Jongens AV Gouda - JJB
Begeleider: Patrick Janssen
Jurylid: Patrick Janssen
8 5720
7 Hellas Utrecht Jongens Hellas Utrecht - JJB
Begeleider: Jan Ormel
9 5414
8 BAV Jongens BAV - JJB
Begeleider: Bianca Koops
Jurylid: Michael Terpstra (voorkeur discus)
8 5151
9 AV Zuidwal Jongens AV Zuidwal - JJB
Begeleider: José Hilhorst
Jurylid: Jeroen Hilhorst
7 4763
10 AAV `36 Jongens Team 2 AAV `36 - JJB
Begeleider: Ron van der Veer
Jurylid: Antoon Zonneveld
10 4732
11 AV `47 Jongens AV `47 - JJB
Begeleider: Ton Groenendijk
Jurylid: Ton Groenendijk
8 4694
12 Tempo AV Jongens Tempo AV - JJB
Begeleider: Frits Harmsen
Jurylid: Carola Turan
8 4321
13 AV Atverni Jongens AV Atverni - JJB
Begeleider: Edwin Kreeftmeijer
Jurylid: Jeroen Velden (voorkeur werpen)
9 3932
14 OSM `75 Jongens OSM `75 - JJB
Begeleider: Jessie Snoep
Jurylid: Edith Veldmeyer
7 3885
15 Leiden Atletiek Jongens Team 2 Leiden Atletiek - JJB
Begeleider: Marc de Haan
Jurylid: Leiden Atletiek
8 3187
16 AV Pijnenburg Jongens AV Pijnenburg - JJB
Begeleider: Gerrit Verboom
Jurylid: Thijs Kollmann
6 3082
17 Altis Jongens Team 2 Altis - JJB
Begeleider: Paul van Dijk
Jurylid: Arno van Vught
6 3077
18 AV Spirit Lelystad Jongens AV Spirit Lelystad - JJB
Begeleider: Bart van Gelder
Jurylid: Sicco de Haan
6 3061
19 GAC Hilversum Jongens Team 2 GAC Hilversum - JJB
Begeleider: Stéphane Wienneke
Jurylid: Marc van Veen, graag hoog
6 2963
20 U-Track Jongens U-Track - JJB
Begeleider: Jos Warmerdam
6 2380
21 AV Phoenix Jongens AV Phoenix - JJB
Begeleider: Joris Koenders
3 1952
22 Altis Jongens Team 3 Altis - JJB
Begeleider: Paul van Dijk
Jurylid: Arno van Vught
3 1257
Competitiestand Meisjes Junioren B
# Team Leden Punten
1 ARV Ilion Meisjes ARV Ilion - MJB
Begeleider: Berry Koolstra
Jurylid: Jessica Alzate Ramirez
9 7563
2 U-Track Meisjes Team 1 U-Track - MJB
Begeleider: Juul Acton
10 7261
3 Hellas Utrecht Meisjes Hellas Utrecht - MJB
Begeleider: Jan Ormel
9 7115
4 Leiden Atletiek Meisjes Team 1 Leiden Atletiek - MJB
Begeleider: Mirjam Setro
Jurylid: Leiden Atletiek
10 6963
5 AAV `36 Meisjes AAV `36 - MJB
Begeleider: Ron van der Veer
Jurylid: Antoon Zonneveld
9 6583
6 GAC Hilversum Meisjes Team 1 GAC Hilversum - MJB
Begeleider: Stéphane Wienneke
Jurylid: Marc van Veen, graag hoog
8 6539
7 AV Gouda Meisjes AV Gouda - MJB
Begeleider: Frank van Leeuwen
9 6398
8 Almere `81 Meisjes Almere `81 - MJB
Begeleider: Bart Steehouwer
Jurylid: Henk Abbink
9 6364
9 Altis Meisjes Team 1 Altis - MJB
Begeleider: Paul van Dijk
Jurylid: Edwin ter Hennipe
9 5940
10 Tempo AV Meisjes Team 1 Tempo AV - MJB
Begeleider: Sandra Blommestein
Jurylid: Arend Posta, Carola Turan
7 5913
11 AV Clytoneus Meisjes AV Clytoneus - MJB
Begeleider: Mirjam van den Bremen & Femke Corbière
Jurylid: Femke Corbière
5 5864
12 AV Atverni Meisjes AV Atverni - MJB
Begeleider: Edwin Kreeftmeijer
Jurylid: Jeroen Velden (voorkeur werpen)
9 5667
13 Tempo AV Meisjes Team 2 Tempo AV - MJB
Begeleider: Sandra Blommestein
Jurylid: Arend Postma, Carola Turan
6 5324
14 Altis Meisjes Team 2 Altis - MJB
Begeleider: Paul van Dijk
Jurylid: Edwin ter Hennipe
6 4303
15 AV Triathlon Meisjes AV Triathlon - MJB
Begeleider: Ilse Jansen Hendriks
Jurylid: Janny Oortman - voorkeur werpen MJB
6 4292
16 OSM `75 Meisjes OSM `75 - MJB
Begeleider: Jessie Snoep
Jurylid: Edith Veldmeyer
5 4022
17 AV Zuidwal Meisjes AV Zuidwal - MJB
Begeleider: José Hilhorst
Jurylid: Jeroen Hilhorst
5 3987
18 Leiden Atletiek Meisjes Team 2 Leiden Atletiek - MJB
Begeleider: Mirjam Setro
Jurylid: Leiden Atletiek
8 3977
19 BAV Meisjes BAV - MJB
Begeleider: Bianca Koops
Jurylid: Michael Terpstra (voorkeur discus)
4 3965
20 U-Track Meisjes Team 2 U-Track - MJB
Begeleider: Juul Acton
9 3838
21 AV Spirit Lelystad Meisjes AV Spirit Lelystad - MJB
Begeleider: Bart van Gelder
3 3540
22 AV Phoenix Meisjes AV Phoenix - MJB
Begeleider: Joris Koenders
4 2392
23 GAC Hilversum Meisjes Team 2 GAC Hilversum - MJB
Begeleider: S.téphane Wienneke
Jurylid: Marc van Veen, graag hoog
0 0