Teams

Competitiestand Mannen Masters
# Team Leden Punten
1 AAV `36 Mannen AAV `36 - M35
Begeleider: Niels Binsbergen
Jurylid: thuis
8 6465
2 GAC Hilversum Mannen GAC Hilversum - M35
Begeleider: Wim Threels
Jurylid: Aswin Jägers (graag kogelslingeren/speer)
9 6135
3 Haag Atletiek Mannen Haag Atletiek - M35
Begeleider: Michel van Osch
Jurylid: Fennie van Osch
8 5571
4 AV NEA-Volharding Mannen AV NEA-Volharding - M35
Begeleider: Esther van Rooij
Jurylid: Kees Meijer
9 5483
5 DEM Mannen DEM - M35
Begeleider: Robert Moen
7 5463
6 AV Hollandia Mannen AV Hollandia - M35
Begeleider: Jim Mooij
Jurylid: Peter Mettes
8 5377
7 SAV Mannen SAV - M35
Begeleider: Eddy Haakman
Jurylid: Peter Dekker
8 5363
8 AV Lycurgus Mannen AV Lycurgus - M35
Begeleider: Ruud Stam
Jurylid: Ruud Stam
7 5292
9 AV Gouda Mannen AV Gouda - M35
Begeleider: Michiel Heerema
Jurylid: Michiel Heerema
6 5155
10 AV Edam Mannen AV Edam - M35
Begeleider: Erwin Bokenkamp
Jurylid: Erwin Bokenkamp (kogel)
6 4682
11 AV 1923 Mannen AV 1923 - M35
Begeleider: Niels Schager
Jurylid: Vincent heetveld
7 4523
12 AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna / SV Noordkop Mannen - M35
Begeleider: Kees Aerts
Jurylid: Piet Nu
4 4453
13 Phanos Mannen Phanos - M35
Begeleider: Onno Waalewijn
Jurylid: Onno Waalewijn
6 4342
14 Leiden Atletiek Mannen Leiden Atletiek - M35
Begeleider: Stijn te Hennepe
Jurylid: Dylan van der Zijden
9 3943
15 AV `40 Mannen AV `40 - M35
Begeleider: Linda van Berkel
Jurylid: Peter Barnard
6 3920
16 AV Phoenix Mannen AV Phoenix - M35
Begeleider: Eric de Jonge
Jurylid: Eric de Jonge
7 3617
17 AV Hera Mannen AV Hera - M35
Begeleider: Henk van Dijk
Jurylid: t.b.d.
5 3464
18 Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics Mannen Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics - M35
Begeleider: Arie Kriebel
Jurylid: Arie Kriebel
5 2373
19 AV Startbaan Mannen AV Startbaan - M35
Begeleider: Andre Verweij
Jurylid: Allen
3 1384
20 AV Hylas Mannen AV Hylas - M35 0 0
Competitiestand Vrouwen Masters
# Team Leden Punten
1 GAC Hilversum Vrouwen GAC Hilversum - V35
Begeleider: Brigitte van de Kamp
Jurylid: Aswin Jägers (kogelslingeren/speer)
6 7024
2 AV Startbaan / Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics / Hellas Utrecht Vrouwen - V35
Begeleider: Irene Bloemink
Jurylid: Arie Kriebel / Irene Bloemink
7 6756
3 DEM Vrouwen DEM - V35
Begeleider: Annemarie van Rookhuizen
Jurylid: Annemarie van Rookhuizen
7 6630
4 AV Hollandia Vrouwen AV Hollandia - V35
Begeleider: Jacqueline Tuil
Jurylid: Peter Mettes
7 5848
5 AV `40 Vrouwen AV `40 - V35
Begeleider: Linda van Berkel
Jurylid: Peter Barnard
6 5008
6 AV Hera Vrouwen AV Hera - V35
Begeleider: Lilian koelemeij
Jurylid: Peter Koelemeij
7 4972
7 AV Lycurgus Vrouwen AV Lycurgus - V35
Begeleider: Ruud Stam
Jurylid: Ruud Stam
4 4006
8 AV 1923 Vrouwen AV 1923 - V35 0 0
8 AV Phoenix Vrouwen AV Phoenix - V35 0 0
8 Phanos Vrouwen Phanos - V35 0 0