Teams

Competitiestand Mannen Masters
# Team Leden Punten
8 AV Sprint Mannen AV Sprint - M35
Begeleider: Kay Schaafsma
Jurylid: Cor van der Vecht(60-66-EDMvoorkeur
10 7251
3 AV Impala Mannen AV Impala - M35
Begeleider: Joost ter Doest
Jurylid: Joost ter Doest
7 6936
5 Prins Hendrik Mannen Team 1 Prins Hendrik - M35
Begeleider: Bert van Lith
Jurylid: Max Fitters
10 6702
9 Rotterdam Atletiek Mannen Rotterdam Atletiek - M35
Begeleider: Peter Blommestijn
Jurylid: Victor Brettschneider
9 6620
2 AC TION Mannen AC TION - M35
Begeleider: Quinten Stern
8 6606
4 Haag Atletiek Mannen Haag Atletiek - M35
Begeleider: Michel van Osch
Jurylid: Hedwig van Vuren
10 6455
6 AV Parthenon Mannen AV Parthenon - M35
Begeleider: Erwin van Diemen
Jurylid: Arie van Heeren
8 6248
7 THOR Mannen THOR - M35
Begeleider: Rene Hollemans
Jurylid: Jack Gelens
11 6097
1 AAV `36 Mannen AAV `36 - M35
Begeleider: Niels Binsbergen
Jurylid: Nick Cancrinus
9 6045
10 AV Startbaan Mannen AV Startbaan - M35
Begeleider: Frank Fokkens
Jurylid: allen
5 5644
12 AV Phoenix Mannen AV Phoenix - M35
Begeleider: Eric de Jonge
Jurylid: Eric de Jonge
6 5233
11 AV Hera Mannen AV Hera - M35
Begeleider: Henk van Dijk
Jurylid: Lilian Koelemeij
7 5149
Competitiestand Vrouwen Masters
# Team Leden Punten
10 GAC Hilversum Vrouwen GAC Hilversum - V35
Begeleider: Brigitte vd Kamp
Jurylid: Pieter Schouten (graag aankomst)
9 6673
1 DEM Vrouwen DEM - V35
Begeleider: Henk Martens
Jurylid: Annemarie van Rookhuizen (loopt estafette)
8 6641
2 Ciko `66 Vrouwen Ciko `66 - V35
Begeleider: karin Nienhuis
Jurylid: josan tielen
5 6247
7 PAC Vrouwen PAC - V35
Begeleider: Carola Diederik
Jurylid: Carola Diederik (technische nummers)
9 6131
4 Nijmegen Atletiek Vrouwen Nijmegen Atletiek - V35
Begeleider: Simone van Langen
Jurylid: Anke Lamboo (graag zittend)
8 5665
3 AV Parthenon Vrouwen AV Parthenon - V35
Begeleider: Joke Torbijn
Jurylid: Arie van Heeren
8 5628
5 AV `34 Apeldoorn Vrouwen AV `34 Apeldoorn - V35
Begeleider: Ton Eijkenboom
Jurylid: Ron Eijkenboom
8 5609
6 Rotterdam Atletiek Vrouwen Rotterdam Atletiek - V35
Begeleider: Michelle Blommestijn
Jurylid: Victor Brettschneider
8 5458
8 AV Hollandia Vrouwen AV Hollandia - V35
Begeleider: Jacqueline Tuil
Jurylid: Peter Mettes
8 5168
9 Prins Hendrik Vrouwen Prins Hendrik - V35
Begeleider: Pieter van der Heijden
8 4900
11 AC TION Vrouwen AC TION - V35
Begeleider: Hanny Ebbekink
Jurylid: Enith Bouwmeester
4 4651
12 AV Statina Vrouwen AV Statina - V35
Begeleider: Miriam van Knippenberg
Jurylid: Jeroen ten Kate en Anita Smolders
7 4167