Teams

Competitiestand Mannen 3e divisie
# Team Leden Punten
1 DEM Mannen DEM - Msen
Begeleider: Carolien van Adrichem
Jurylid: Carolien van Adrichem
9 6997
2 AV `47 Mannen AV `47 - Msen
Begeleider: Ton Groenendijk
10 6977
3 Almere `81 Mannen Almere `81 - Msen
Begeleider: Denis Lensen
Jurylid: Denis lensen
13 6605
4 AV Pijnenburg Mannen AV Pijnenburg - Msen
Begeleider: Vincent Hofmann
Jurylid: Kees Suijkerbuijk
8 6321
5 U-Track Mannen U-Track - Msen
Begeleider: Jos Warmerdam
Jurylid: komt nog
10 5588
6 AV Phoenix Mannen AV Phoenix - Msen
Begeleider: Siem Uittenhout
Jurylid: nnb
7 5422
7 AV Suomi Mannen AV Suomi - Msen
Begeleider: Eddy Wagner
Jurylid: Eddy Wagner
8 5180
8 AV Statina Mannen AV Statina - Msen
Begeleider: Michael van Baal
Jurylid: Jeroen ten Kate
10 4829
9 ARV Ilion Mannen ARV Ilion - Msen
Begeleider: Misha Lips
7 4590
10 Fit Mannen Fit - Msen
Begeleider: Bram Kreijkamp
Jurylid: Floris Gudde
11 4554
11 AAV `36 Mannen AAV `36 - Msen
Begeleider: Hans Vlak
9 3952
12 AV Zuidwal Mannen AV Zuidwal - Msen
Begeleider: Marc Wijkhuijzen
Jurylid: Jeroen Hilhorst
5 3583
Competitiestand Vrouwen 3e divisie
# Team Leden Punten
1 AV Gouda Vrouwen AV Gouda - Vsen
Begeleider: Brendan Troost
Jurylid: Brendan Troost
10 6439
2 Fit Vrouwen Fit - Vsen
Begeleider: Bram Kreijkamp
Jurylid: Floris Gudde
10 6290
3 Avantri Vrouwen Avantri - Vsen
Begeleider: Marillion Zwijnenburg
Jurylid: Rob Zwijnenburg
9 6191
4 AV `47 Vrouwen AV `47 - Vsen
Begeleider: Ton Groenendijk
9 6185
5 AV Statina Vrouwen AV Statina - Vsen
Begeleider: Vera Gommans
Jurylid: Jeroen Ten Kate
8 5634
6 AV Phoenix Vrouwen AV Phoenix - Vsen
Begeleider: Mirthe Muilwijk
Jurylid: Lisanne Verhoeven
11 5425
7 AV Zuidwal Vrouwen AV Zuidwal - Vsen
Begeleider: Marc Wijkhuijzen
Jurylid: Margriet Hilhorst
7 4490
8 ARV Ilion Vrouwen ARV Ilion - Vsen
Begeleider: Marije van Loon
Jurylid: Annemarie Jacobs
8 4304
9 AV Suomi Vrouwen AV Suomi - Vsen
Begeleider: Ilona zeilmaker
Jurylid: Ilona Zeilmaker
8 4137
10 AAV `36 Vrouwen AAV `36 - Vsen
Begeleider: Hans Vlak
Jurylid: Martijn Bouterse
7 3960
11 AV Triathlon / Altis Vrouwen - Vsen
Begeleider: Sander Rutten
Jurylid: Johan Haitsma
9 3770
12 Voorschoten `97 Vrouwen Voorschoten `97 - Vsen
Begeleider: M. Ferguson
Jurylid: Hans Konemann
3 2936
13 AV Pijnenburg Vrouwen AV Pijnenburg - Vsen
Begeleider: Dewi Posthuma
6 2761
14 SC Reeuwijk Vrouwen SC Reeuwijk - Vsen
Begeleider: Daphne Droog
3 1804
15 Almere `81 Vrouwen Almere `81 - Vsen 0 0