Teams

Competitiestand Jongens Junioren C
# Team Leden Punten
1 AV `47 JC AV `47 - JJC
Begeleider: Justin Kraaijenbrink
13 7371
2 Leiden Atletiek JC Team 1 Leiden Atletiek - JJC 10 7354
3 AV Gouda JC AV Gouda - JJC
Begeleider: Patrick Janssen
Jurylid: Barbara Sjoerdsma
5 7335
4 AAV `36 JC Team 1 AAV `36 - JJC
Begeleider: Ron van der Veer/Sonja van Beest
Jurylid: Antoon Zonneveld
7 7034
5 ARV Ilion JC ARV Ilion - JJC
Begeleider: Jeroen Schmitz
Jurylid: Rianne van der Valk
6 6396
6 AV Haarlemmermeer JC AV Haarlemmermeer - JJC
Begeleider: Sean ten Kate
Jurylid: Wieke Bockstael
8 6269
7 AAV `36 JC Team 2 AAV `36 - JJC
Begeleider: Ron van der Veer/Sonja van Beest
Jurylid: Antoon Zonneveld
7 5347
8 Leiden Atletiek JC Team 2 Leiden Atletiek - JJC 9 5019
9 AV Clytoneus JC AV Clytoneus - JJC
Begeleider: Perry Heijne
Jurylid: Dhr. Hagen
5 4965
10 Avantri JC Avantri - JJC
Begeleider: Peter Halling
Jurylid: Simone Zwijnenburg
5 4949
11 Voorschoten `97 JC Voorschoten `97 - JJC
Begeleider: I. Grootscholte
4 2625
Competitiestand Jongens Junioren D
# Team Leden Punten
1 AAV `36 JD Team 1 AAV `36 - JJD
Begeleider: Ron van der Veer/Sonja van Beest
Jurylid: Antoon Zonneveld
7 6213
2 ARV Ilion JD ARV Ilion - JJD
Begeleider: Jeroen Schmitz
Jurylid: Rianne van der Valk
9 5708
3 AV Gouda JD Team 1 AV Gouda - JJD
Begeleider: Eric Pols
7 5177
4 Leiden Atletiek JD Team 1 Leiden Atletiek - JJD
Begeleider: Michiel Molevelt
7 5104
5 AV Haarlemmermeer JD AV Haarlemmermeer - JJD
Begeleider: Noah Verboom
Jurylid: Wieke Bockstael
8 4357
6 AAV `36 JD Team 2 AAV `36 - JJD
Begeleider: Ron van der Veer/Sonja van Beest
Jurylid: Antoon Zonneveld
9 4239
7 AV Gouda JD Team 2 AV Gouda - JJD
Begeleider: Eric Pols
7 3850
8 AV Clytoneus JD Team 1 AV Clytoneus - JJD
Begeleider: Nienke Heida
Jurylid: Michael Schifflers
4 3732
9 AV `47 JD AV `47 - JJD
Begeleider: Justin Cok
5 3690
10 Avantri JD Avantri - JJD
Begeleider: Marillion Zwijnenburg
4 3436
11 Leiden Atletiek JD Team 3 Leiden Atletiek - JJD
Begeleider: Michiel Molevelt
8 3055
12 AV Clytoneus JD Team 2 AV Clytoneus - JJD
Begeleider: Nienke Heida
4 2332
13 Voorschoten `97 JD Voorschoten `97 - JJD
Begeleider: H. Pracht
3 2092
14 Leiden Atletiek JD Team 2 Leiden Atletiek - JJD
Begeleider: Michiel Molevelt
0 337
Competitiestand Meisjes Junioren C
# Team Leden Punten
1 AAV `36 MC Team 1 AAV `36 - MJC
Begeleider: Ron van der Veer/Sonja van Beest
Jurylid: Martin Heemskerk
9 7015
2 Leiden Atletiek MC Team 1 Leiden Atletiek - MJC
Begeleider: Mansour Maatoug
11 6433
3 ARV Ilion MC ARV Ilion - MJC
Begeleider: Jeroen Schmitz
Jurylid: Rianne van der Valk
10 6240
4 AV Clytoneus MC AV Clytoneus - MJC
Begeleider: Perry Heijne
Jurylid: Dhr. Hagen
6 5900
5 AV Gouda MC AV Gouda - MJC
Begeleider: Patrick Janssen
Jurylid: Wilfred Buijs
7 5569
6 Avantri MC Avantri - MJC
Begeleider: Marillion Zwijnenburg
6 5045
7 AAV `36 MC Team 2 AAV `36 - MJC
Begeleider: Ron van der Veer/Sonja van Beest
Jurylid: Martin Heemskerk
8 4577
8 Leiden Atletiek MC Team 2 Leiden Atletiek - MJC
Begeleider: Mansour Maatoug
5 4282
9 Leiden Atletiek MC Team 4 Leiden Atletiek - MJC
Begeleider: Mansour Maatoug
7 4164
10 AV Haarlemmermeer MC AV Haarlemmermeer - MJC
Begeleider: Sean ten Kate
Jurylid: Wieke Bockstael
8 4152
11 Leiden Atletiek MC Team 3 Leiden Atletiek - MJC
Begeleider: Mansour Maatoug
6 3803
12 SC Reeuwijk MC SC Reeuwijk - MJC
Begeleider: Daphne Droog
Jurylid: Patrick Droog
4 3168
13 AV `47 MC AV `47 - MJC
Begeleider: Yvonne de Groot
2 0
Competitiestand Meisjes Junioren D
# Team Leden Punten
1 ARV Ilion MD ARV Ilion - MJD
Begeleider: Jeroen Schmitz
Jurylid: Rianne van der Valk
9 5956
2 AV Haarlemmermeer MD AV Haarlemmermeer - MJD
Begeleider: Noah Verboom
Jurylid: Wieke Bockstael
9 5192
3 Leiden Atletiek MD Team 1 Leiden Atletiek - MJD
Begeleider: joris vijverberg
Jurylid: nnb
7 5184
4 AAV `36 MD AAV `36 - MJD
Begeleider: Ron van der Veer/Sonja van Beest
Jurylid: Martin Heemskerk
7 5168
5 AV Gouda MD Team 1 AV Gouda - MJD
Begeleider: Eric Pols
9 4847
6 Leiden Atletiek MD Team 2 Leiden Atletiek - MJD
Begeleider: joris vijverberg
Jurylid: nnb
6 4212
7 AV `47 MD AV `47 - MJD
Begeleider: Henk van der Willik
Jurylid: Henk van der Willik
7 4208
8 Voorschoten `97 MD Voorschoten `97 - MJD
Begeleider: M. Dirks
Jurylid: Cor Hofman
7 3823
9 AV Clytoneus MD AV Clytoneus - MJD
Begeleider: Nienke Heida
7 3449
10 Trackstars Nesselande MD Trackstars - MJD
Begeleider: Ingrid Evovo
Jurylid: Peter Spiering
4 2902
11 Leiden Atletiek MD Team 3 Leiden Atletiek - MJD
Begeleider: joris vijverberg
Jurylid: nnb
7 2700
12 AV Gouda MD Team 2 AV Gouda - MJD 0 0