Teams

Competitiestand Mannen 2e divisie
# Team Leden Punten
1 AV Hylas Mannen AV Hylas - Msen
Begeleider: Joop Wiersema
Jurylid: Fred Swinkels
11 8052
2 Rotterdam Atletiek Mannen Rotterdam Atletiek - Msen
Begeleider: Richard Kooijman
Jurylid: Richard kooijman
13 7894
3 Climax Mannen Climax - Msen
Begeleider: Rik Hanswijk
Jurylid: Marianne van Gaasbeek
10 7876
4 Altis Mannen Altis - Msen
Begeleider: Steven van der Maas
Jurylid: Jaap Schneider
12 7637
5 AV Gouda Mannen AV Gouda - Msen
Begeleider: Niels Bakker
Jurylid: Niels Bakker
11 7383
6 KAV Holland Mannen KAV Holland - Msen
Begeleider: Hidde Koot
9 7374
7 AV Fortuna Mannen AV Fortuna - Msen
Begeleider: Kosta Zervos
Jurylid: Cock Moerman
10 7361
8 AV De Spartaan Mannen AV De Spartaan - Msen
Begeleider: Joost van der Meer
Jurylid: Dave Clemens
15 7258
9 AV Triathlon Mannen AV Triathlon - Msen
Begeleider: Bernard Wouters
Jurylid: Oscar Stokvis
12 7083
10 AV Olympus `70 Mannen AV Olympus `70 - Msen
Begeleider: Marco Bronswijk
Jurylid: Ria Bronswijk
12 7048
11 AV Haarlem Mannen AV Haarlem - Msen
Begeleider: Ruud Wielart
Jurylid: Jan Willem Kooij
9 6991
12 AV Clytoneus Mannen AV Clytoneus - Msen
Begeleider: Thijs Ros
9 6856
Competitiestand Vrouwen 2e divisie
# Team Leden Punten
1 AV 1923 Vrouwen AV 1923 - Vsen
Begeleider: Rosa de Jong
Jurylid: Anna Goede
11 8955
2 AV De Spartaan Vrouwen AV De Spartaan - Vsen
Begeleider: Iris van der Meer
Jurylid: AV De Spartaan
15 8719
3 GAC Hilversum Vrouwen GAC Hilversum - Vsen
Begeleider: David Landman
Jurylid: Ton Sweep
15 8221
4 Rotterdam Atletiek Vrouwen Team 1 Rotterdam Atletiek - Vsen
Begeleider: Richard Kooijman
Jurylid: Richard Kooijman
10 8187
5 Altis Vrouwen Altis - Vsen
Begeleider: Steven van der Maas
Jurylid: Jaap Schneider
9 7971
6 U-Track Vrouwen U-Track - Vsen
Begeleider: Juul Acton
Jurylid: Gera
11 7827
7 AV Clytoneus Vrouwen AV Clytoneus - Vsen
Begeleider: Pel v/d Kerkhoff
Jurylid: Sandra Kouwenberg
10 7780
8 KAV Holland Vrouwen KAV Holland - Vsen
Begeleider: Mirthe Wiltink
Jurylid: Frits Wiltink
10 7512
9 DEM Vrouwen DEM - Vsen
Begeleider: Martien Martens
Jurylid: Simon van Rookhuizen
6 7281
10 Rotterdam Atletiek Vrouwen Team 2 Rotterdam Atletiek - Vsen
Begeleider: richard Kooijman
Jurylid: richard Kooijman
10 7257
11 AV Hylas Vrouwen AV Hylas - Vsen
Begeleider: Amy Bruin-Burger
Jurylid: Fred Swinkels
7 6491
12 AV Atverni Vrouwen AV Atverni - Vsen 0 0