Teams

Competitiestand Mannen 2e divisie
# Team Leden Punten
1 AV Attila Mannen AV Attila - Msen
Begeleider: Yuri Engels
Jurylid: Jeroen Simons
15 8634
2 Nijmegen Atletiek Mannen Nijmegen Atletiek - Msen
Begeleider: Jasper Rood
Jurylid: Anke Lamboo
15 8561
3 AV Sprint Mannen AV Sprint - Msen
Begeleider: Johan de Koning
13 8428
4 Prins Hendrik Mannen Prins Hendrik - Msen
Begeleider: Pieter van der Heijden
Jurylid: Zie team Prins Hendrik vrouwen
15 7819
5 Eindhoven Atletiek Mannen Eindhoven Atletiek - Msen
Begeleider: Thijs van Niekerk
Jurylid: Elly Schouten
10 7780
6 AV Wijchen Mannen AV Wijchen - Msen
Begeleider: Rick Verweij
18 7758
7 ARV Achilles Mannen ARV Achilles - Msen
Begeleider: Johan Hack
Jurylid: Ine Hondeveld
12 7673
8 Scorpio Mannen Scorpio - Msen
Begeleider: Wim van den Wijngaard
Jurylid: Bas Castelijns
12 7624
9 NSAV `t Haasje Mannen NSAV `t Haasje - Msen
Begeleider: Thomas Doesburg
13 7576
10 Atletiek Maastricht Mannen Atletiek Maastricht - Msen
Begeleider: Tos Berendschot
Jurylid: Corrie van Rooy
12 7565
11 ESAV Asterix Mannen ESAV Asterix - Msen
Begeleider: Peter Kuin
Jurylid: Michael Beuwer
12 7473
12 AV De Keien Mannen AV De Keien - Msen
Begeleider: Jeroen Raijmakers
Jurylid: Jan Boer -60-
8 6616
Competitiestand Vrouwen 2e divisie
# Team Leden Punten
1 Haag Atletiek Vrouwen Haag Atletiek - Vsen
Begeleider: Pascal van Assendelft
Jurylid: Peter Barnard
10 7988
2 Spado Vrouwen Spado - Vsen
Begeleider: Nancy Nijkamp
Jurylid: Rianne Winters
14 7818
3 Ciko `66 Vrouwen Ciko `66 - Vsen
Begeleider: ingrid smit
Jurylid: ingrid smit
11 7800
4 Prins Hendrik Vrouwen Prins Hendrik - Vsen
Begeleider: Sabine van den Berg
Jurylid: Sabine van den Berg
9 6984
5 Typhoon Vrouwen Typhoon - Vsen
Begeleider: Betty de Boon
Jurylid: Betty de Boon
9 6608
6 NSAV `t Haasje Vrouwen NSAV `t Haasje - Vsen
Begeleider: Moniek Riemersma
Jurylid: Ernest van der Loop (voorkeur Polshoog)
14 6508
7 AV Wijchen Vrouwen AV Wijchen - Vsen
Begeleider: Frank Cornelissen
14 6491
8 Nijmegen Atletiek Vrouwen Nijmegen Atletiek - Vsen
Begeleider: Lucia uit het Broek
Jurylid: Lidwien van Schalkwijk
11 6361
9 Scorpio Vrouwen Scorpio - Vsen
Begeleider: Lisa Smit
Jurylid: Ilse Canjels
8 6322
10 Atletiek Maastricht Vrouwen Atletiek Maastricht - Vsen
Begeleider: Tos Berendschot
Jurylid: Corrie van Rooy
8 6212
11 AV Generaal Michaelis Vrouwen AV Generaal Michaelis - Vsen
Begeleider: Karin Waterkamp
Jurylid: Willemien Verdonk
11 6073
12 AV `56 Vrouwen AV `56 - Vsen
Begeleider: Marieke Riemens
Jurylid: Vera Wisse
7 5607