Teams

Competitiestand Jongens Junioren C
# Team Leden Punten
1 AV Achilles Top JC AV Achilles Top - JJC
Begeleider: Glenn Gentle
Jurylid: Birgit Mols
6 6983
2 AV Unitas JC AV Unitas - JJC
Begeleider: Cindy Nolte
Jurylid: Ruud Bisschops (voorkeur hoog)
10 6740
3 Lopersgroep Deurne JC Lopersgroep Deurne - JJC
Begeleider: Mo Nadi
Jurylid: JP Gloudemans
9 6074
4 Atletiek Maastricht JC Atletiek Maastricht - JJC
Begeleider: Tos Berendschot
Jurylid: Marc van den Heuvel
6 4785
5 Atletiekvereniging ATH JC Atletiekvereniging ATH - JJC
Begeleider: Ad Jacobs
Jurylid: Nicole Derkx
5 4653
6 Swift Atletiek JC Swift Atletiek - JJC
Begeleider: Driek Sampers
Jurylid: Ouders rouleren
5 4576
7 HAC JC HAC - JJC
Begeleider: Marcel Smit
Jurylid: Walter Verhoeven
8 4513
8 AV Caesar JC AV Caesar - JJC
Begeleider: Frans Pepels
Jurylid: Marc Voncken
5 3831
9 AV `t Jasper Sport JC AV `t Jasper Sport - JJC
Begeleider: Luc van Lierop
Jurylid: Harriët van Lierop
6 3501
10 AVON JC AVON - JJC
Begeleider: Ushe Baerveldt
Jurylid: Jeffrey meens
4 3381
11 Scopias Atletiek JC Scopias Atletiek - JJC
Begeleider: Iris Morelissen
Jurylid: Hans Brunken
4 3097
12 AV Weert JC AV Weert - JJC
Begeleider: Tim Altena
Jurylid: ouder
4 1195
Competitiestand Jongens Junioren D
# Team Leden Punten
1 HAC JD Team 1 HAC - JJD
Begeleider: Jan Crooijmans
7 4998
2 AV Unitas JD Team 2 AV Unitas - JJD
Begeleider: Herman Visser
Jurylid: Maeve Zuijlen
9 4812
3 AV Weert JD Team 1 AV Weert - JJD
Begeleider: Carlijn Rekmans, Bregje Crolla & Roel Meeuwissen
Jurylid: Lisa Jacobs (voor jongens team 1 & 2)
7 4205
4 Swift Atletiek JD Swift Atletiek - JJD
Begeleider: Driek Sampers
6 4105
5 AV Unitas JD Team 1 AV Unitas - JJD
Begeleider: Glenn Boessen
Jurylid: Maeve Zuijlen
8 4064
6 AV Achilles Top JD AV Achilles Top - JJD
Begeleider: Bas Mols
Jurylid: Birgit Mols
5 3782
7 Scopias Atletiek JD Scopias Atletiek - JJD
Begeleider: Hans Faassen
Jurylid: Michel Grijseels
7 3414
8 Atletiek Maastricht JD Atletiek Maastricht - JJD
Begeleider: Tos Berendschot
Jurylid: Marc van den Heuvel
6 2992
9 AV Weert JD Team 2 AV Weert - JJD
Begeleider: Bregje Crolla, Carlijn Rekmans & Roel Meeuwissen
Jurylid: Lisa Jacobs (net zoals bij jongens D team 1)
5 2845
10 HAC JD Team 2 HAC - JJD
Begeleider: Jan Crooijmans
7 2630
11 AV `t Jasper Sport JD Team 2 AV `t Jasper Sport - JJD
Begeleider: Luc van Lierop
4 2267
12 ATV Venray JD ATV Venray - JJD
Begeleider: Lex Biessels
4 2108
13 STB JD STB - JJD
Begeleider: Dinand Radstake
Jurylid: John Reijnen
3 1171
14 AV `t Jasper Sport JD Team 1 AV `t Jasper Sport - JJD
Begeleider: Luc van Lierop
4 1086
15 AVON JD AVON - JJD 0 0
Competitiestand Meisjes Junioren C
# Team Leden Punten
1 AV `t Jasper Sport MC Team 1 AV `t Jasper Sport - MJC
Begeleider: Karlijn Raijmakers
6 5264
2 AV Achilles Top MC Team 1 AV Achilles Top - MJC
Begeleider: Frans van Mil
Jurylid: Birgit Mols
10 5185
3 AV Unitas MC AV Unitas - MJC
Begeleider: Cindy Nolte
Jurylid: Ruud Bisschops (voorkeur hoog)
10 4912
4 Scopias Atletiek MC Scopias Atletiek - MJC
Begeleider: Frank Wetzel
Jurylid: Menno Zwart
7 4798
5 Swift Atletiek MC Team 1 Swift Atletiek - MJC
Begeleider: Remco Stribos
Jurylid: Ouders rouleren
6 4786
6 Atletiek Maastricht MC Atletiek Maastricht - MJC
Begeleider: Tos Berendschot
Jurylid: Marc van den Heuvel
10 4544
7 ATV Venray MC ATV Venray - MJC
Begeleider: Lex Biessels
7 4463
8 HAC MC HAC - MJC
Begeleider: Marcel Smit
Jurylid: Walter Verhoeven
6 4233
9 Atletiek Leudal MC Atletiek Leudal - MJC
Begeleider: M uiterwijk
Jurylid: M van Rooij
8 4024
10 Lopersgroep Deurne MC Lopersgroep Deurne - MJC
Begeleider: Mo Nadi
Jurylid: JP Gloudemans
5 3931
11 AV Weert MC Team 1 AV Weert - MJC
Begeleider: Tim Altena
Jurylid: Ouder
7 3677
12 AV Caesar MC AV Caesar - MJC
Begeleider: Frans Pepels
Jurylid: Marc Voncken
6 3530
13 STB MC STB - MJC
Begeleider: Dinand Radstake
Jurylid: John Reijnen
7 2987
14 AV `t Jasper Sport MC Team 2 AV `t Jasper Sport - MJC
Begeleider: Karlijn Raijmakers
Jurylid: Harriët van Lierop
5 2848
15 AVON MC AVON - MJC
Begeleider: John Kuijpers
Jurylid: Jeffrey meens
5 2649
16 Swift Atletiek MC Team 2 Swift Atletiek - MJC
Begeleider: Remco Stribos
Jurylid: Ouders rouleren
3 2100
17 AV Achilles Top MC Team 2 AV Achilles Top - MJC 0 0
17 AV Weert MC Team 2 AV Weert - MJC 0 0
Competitiestand Meisjes Junioren D
# Team Leden Punten
1 HAC MD Team 1 HAC - MJD
Begeleider: Jan Crooijmans
Jurylid: Wim Verstappen
6 5147
2 AV Achilles Top MD AV Achilles Top - MJD
Begeleider: Chantal van der Meulen
Jurylid: Birgit Mols
8 4801
3 AV Unitas MD AV Unitas - MJD
Begeleider: Cindy Nolte
Jurylid: Meave Zuijlen
10 4666
4 Atletiek Maastricht MD Atletiek Maastricht - MJD
Begeleider: Tos Berendschot
Jurylid: Marc van den Heuvel
10 4349
5 STB MD STB - MJD
Begeleider: Dinand Radstake
Jurylid: John Reijnen
10 4202
6 Scopias Atletiek MD Scopias Atletiek - MJD
Begeleider: Jan Jansen
Jurylid: Gerda Schoustra
9 4156
7 Atletiekvereniging ATH MD Atletiekvereniging ATH - MJD
Begeleider: Ad Jacobs
Jurylid: Nicole Derkx
4 4062
8 HAC MD Team 2 HAC - MJD
Begeleider: Jan Crooijmans
Jurylid: Wim Verstappen
7 4037
9 Swift Atletiek MD Team 1 Swift Atletiek - MJD
Begeleider: Driek Sampers
5 3904
10 AV Caesar MD AV Caesar - MJD
Begeleider: Frans Pepels
Jurylid: Marc Voncken
6 3804
11 Atletiek Leudal MD Atletiek Leudal - MJD
Begeleider: M Uiterwijk
Jurylid: J Joris
6 3722
12 AV Weert MD AV Weert - MJD
Begeleider: Carlijn Rekmans, Bregje Crolla & Roel Meeuwissen
Jurylid: Miranda Litjens
5 2966
13 Swift Atletiek MD Team 2 Swift Atletiek - MJD
Begeleider: Driek Sampers
5 2597
14 Lopersgroep Deurne MD Lopersgroep Deurne - MJD
Begeleider: Mo Nadi
Jurylid: JP Gloudemans
3 2130
15 AVON MD AVON - MJD 0 0