Teams

Competitiestand Mannen 2e divisie
# Team Leden Punten
1 AV Hylas Mannen AV Hylas - Msen
Begeleider: Joop Wiersema
12 9410
2 ARV Achilles Mannen ARV Achilles - Msen
Begeleider: Johan Hack
Jurylid: Ine Hondeveld
8 9357
3 AV Phoenix Mannen AV Phoenix - Msen
Begeleider: Siem Uittenhout
Jurylid: nnb
13 9251
4 AV De Spartaan Mannen AV De Spartaan - Msen
Begeleider: Joost van der Meer
Jurylid: Jan Beijk
16 8919
5 AV Olympus `70 Mannen AV Olympus `70 - Msen
Begeleider: Marco Bronswijk
Jurylid: Ronald Hoogeboom
12 8852
6 VAV Mannen VAV - Msen
Begeleider: Stef van der Schaaf
Jurylid: Aart Stuivenberg
10 8793
7 AV Haarlem Mannen AV Haarlem - Msen
Begeleider: Ruud Wielart
Jurylid: Jan Willem Kooij
11 8738
7 AV Hollandia Mannen AV Hollandia - Msen
Begeleider: Remco Mettes
Jurylid: Bart Daalhuisen
14 8738
9 ARV Ilion Mannen ARV Ilion - Msen
Begeleider: Ricardo Groeneveld
Jurylid: Gijs Lookman
12 8562
10 KAV Holland Mannen KAV Holland - Msen
Begeleider: Hidde Koot
13 8459
11 SAV Mannen SAV - Msen
Begeleider: Paul Olofesen
Jurylid: Paul Olofsen
14 7717
12 AV Startbaan Mannen AV Startbaan - Msen
Begeleider: Jeroen van der Meer
Jurylid: Ton van Velzen (svp werpnummer)
8 6185
Competitiestand Vrouwen 2e divisie
# Team Leden Punten
1 AV Daventria 1906 Vrouwen AV Daventria 1906 - Vsen
Begeleider: Michel Knobbe
Jurylid: Ryan Boons
8 8075
2 AV De Spartaan Vrouwen AV De Spartaan - Vsen
Begeleider: Iris van der Meer/Marit Suttorp
Jurylid: R. Smith (na 14.00 uur inplannen)
12 8059
3 SAV Vrouwen SAV - Vsen 10 7936
4 AV Phoenix Vrouwen AV Phoenix - Vsen
Begeleider: Miriam Hentzen
Jurylid: Miriam Hentzen
11 7762
5 Haag Atletiek Vrouwen Haag Atletiek - Vsen
Begeleider: Pascal van Assendelft
Jurylid: Jeannette le Grand
12 7548
6 AV Hylas Vrouwen AV Hylas - Vsen
Begeleider: Amy Bruin-Burger
10 7294
7 U-Track Vrouwen U-Track - Vsen
Begeleider: Wassiliki Alexandridis
Jurylid: Juul Acton
9 7021
8 AV Startbaan Vrouwen AV Startbaan - Vsen
Begeleider: Maaike van Brederode
Jurylid: Ton van Velzen (svp werpnummer)
9 6981
9 DEM Vrouwen DEM - Vsen
Begeleider: Rob Boellaard
Jurylid: Carolien Adrichem
11 6966
10 AV Hollandia Vrouwen AV Hollandia - Vsen
Begeleider: Bente feld
7 6028
11 KAV Holland Vrouwen KAV Holland - Vsen
Begeleider: Victor Maijer
7 5922
12 VAV Vrouwen VAV - Vsen
Begeleider: Stef van der Schaaf
3 1274