Teams

Competitiestand Mannen 1e divisie
# Team Leden Punten
1 AV Unitas Mannen AV Unitas - Msen
Begeleider: Lars Joosten
Jurylid: Glenn Boessen
16 137
2 GAC Hilversum Mannen GAC Hilversum - Msen
Begeleider: David Landman
Jurylid: Marc van Veen
16 125
3 Phanos Mannen Phanos - Msen
Begeleider: Kaj Emanuel
Jurylid: Djurre den Heeten
13 124
4 AAV `36 Mannen AAV `36 - Msen
Begeleider: Alex van Zutphen
Jurylid: Nog geen idee
13 119
5 Rotterdam Atletiek Mannen Rotterdam Atletiek - Msen
Begeleider: Ellsworth Manuel
Jurylid: Ellsworth Manuel
13 116
6 ARV Ilion Mannen ARV Ilion - Msen
Begeleider: August Leckie
Jurylid: Arjan Knollema
13 106
7 AV Sprint Mannen AV Sprint - Msen
Begeleider: Johan de Koning
Jurylid: John van Zundert
13 93
8 Hellas Utrecht Mannen Hellas Utrecht - Msen
Begeleider: Michel Engelbertink
Jurylid: Carla Coops
14 92
9 AV Daventria 1906 Mannen AV Daventria 1906 - Msen
Begeleider: Wieger Wiggemans
Jurylid: Rita Ebbink
14 87
10 PAC Mannen PAC - Msen
Begeleider: Carola Diederik
Jurylid: Isabel Janssen/Jeroen Vis
16 84
11 AC TION Mannen AC TION - Msen
Begeleider: Stijn Jorissen
Jurylid: Sergio Ruiz Lopez
11 81
12 Leiden Atletiek Mannen Leiden Atletiek - Msen
Begeleider: Rutger Ebskamp&Niek Pluijmert
13 77
Competitiestand Vrouwen 1e divisie
# Team Leden Punten
1 Eindhoven Atletiek Vrouwen Eindhoven Atletiek - Vsen
Begeleider: Martijn Arnoldussen
Jurylid: n.n.b.
14 125
2 AV Lycurgus Vrouwen AV Lycurgus - Vsen 17 118
3 AAC Vrouwen AAC - Vsen
Begeleider: Lise Smit / Carola van Wachtendonk
Jurylid: Dana Gunther
12 111
4 Phanos Vrouwen Phanos - Vsen
Begeleider: Maaike Eken
15 101
5 Groningen Atletiek Vrouwen Groningen Atletiek - Vsen
Begeleider: Marion Kanbier
Jurylid: Marion Kanbier
10 97
6 Leiden Atletiek Vrouwen Leiden Atletiek - Vsen
Begeleider: Romanee Buddenböhmer
Jurylid: Raouf Angudi
11 94
7 AV Attila Vrouwen AV Attila - Vsen
Begeleider: Noor Hegeman
Jurylid: Lieke Oude Egeberink & Tanita Hofmans
9 83
8 AV Atverni Vrouwen AV Atverni - Vsen
Begeleider: Graciëlla Woutersen
Jurylid: Harry Koster
10 74
9 GAC Hilversum Vrouwen GAC Hilversum - Vsen 10 73
10 ARV Ilion Vrouwen ARV Ilion - Vsen
Begeleider: Marlies Larsen
Jurylid: Marlies Larsen
11 72
11 AV 1923 Vrouwen AV 1923 - Vsen
Begeleider: Anna Goede
Jurylid: Siem Goede
10 71
12 AV `34 Apeldoorn Vrouwen AV `34 Apeldoorn - Vsen
Begeleider: Yvette van Beek/Tijmen Hennink
Jurylid: nog onbekend
10 70