Teams

Competitiestand Jongens U18
# Team Leden Punten
1 Ciko `66 Jongens Ciko `66 - JJB
Begeleider: Froukje van Ligten
Jurylid: Bart van der Mark
11 7935
2 Prins Hendrik Jongens Prins Hendrik - JJB
Begeleider: Jos van Schijndel
Jurylid: Jeroen Engels (Hoogspringen)
13 7917
3 AV Attila Jongens AV Attila - JJB
Begeleider: Arnoud vd Boel arnoudvandeboel@xs4all.nl
Jurylid: Edwin Schellekens
13 7500
4 AV Sprint Jongens AV Sprint - JJB
Begeleider: Roel van de Weijer
Jurylid: Sonja Bakker
9 7046
5 AV Wijchen Jongens Team 1 AV Wijchen - JJB
Begeleider: Robin Scholten en Tim Klinkhamer
Jurylid: Douwe de Jager
9 6685
6 Lopersgroep Deurne Jongens Lopersgroep Deurne - JJB
Begeleider: Martien van den Berg
Jurylid: Tiny Rijkers (kogel/speer)
10 6189
7 AV Unitas Jongens AV Unitas - JJB
Begeleider: Stephan Nolte
Jurylid: Herman Visser
10 6117
8 Atledo Jongens Atledo - JJB
Begeleider: Frank Pols
Jurylid: Leo van der Pol
9 6045
9 Nijmegen Atletiek Jongens Nijmegen Atletiek - JJB
Begeleider: Kathy Maassen van den Brink
Jurylid: Jan Poelen
9 5965
10 Scorpio Jongens Scorpio - JJB
Begeleider: Jeroen Provoost, Arno van der Pas, Janneke Visser
Jurylid: Wilfred de Jong
8 5651
11 AV Generaal Michaelis Jongens AV Generaal Michaelis - JJB
Begeleider: Huub van der Elzen
Jurylid: Wichard de Benis
11 5338
12 Eindhoven Atletiek Jongens Eindhoven Atletiek - JJB
Begeleider: Jonathan Zammit
9 5269
13 Swift Atletiek Jongens Swift Atletiek - JJB
Begeleider: Alain Dijkstra
Jurylid: Alain Dijkstra
6 4628
14 HAC Jongens HAC - JJB 8 4521
15 DAK Jongens DAK - JJB
Begeleider: adrie kivits
Jurylid: frans van der velden
6 4120
16 AV Spiridon Jongens AV Spiridon - JJB
Begeleider: Joris Reijnders
Jurylid: Marcel van Gool
5 3492
17 AV Marvel Jongens AV Marvel - JJB
Begeleider: Hans Vorstenbosch
Jurylid: Arjan de Bruijn
3 2163
18 AV Wijchen Jongens Team 2 AV Wijchen - JJB
Begeleider: Robin Scholten en Tim Klinkhamer
Jurylid: Twan Evers
2 914
19 Scopias Atletiek Jongens Scopias Atletiek - JJB 0 0
Competitiestand Meisjes U18
# Team Leden Punten
1 Ciko `66 Meisjes Ciko `66 - MJB
Begeleider: Jip Roemaat
Jurylid: Bart van der Mark
9 7663
2 Prins Hendrik Meisjes Prins Hendrik - MJB
Begeleider: Jos van Schijndel
Jurylid: Jeroen Engels (Hoogspringen)
8 6403
3 AV Achilles Top Meisjes AV Achilles Top - MJB
Begeleider: Chantal van der Meulen
Jurylid: Leon Jeurissen
6 6188
4 AV Unitas Meisjes AV Unitas - MJB
Begeleider: Stephan Nolte
Jurylid: Herman Visser
9 6115
5 AV Attila Meisjes AV Attila - MJB
Begeleider: Arnoud vd Boel arnoudvandeboel@xs4all.nl
Jurylid: Peter Westerman
7 5982
6 HAC Meisjes HAC - MJB 5 5824
7 AV Sprint Meisjes AV Sprint - MJB
Begeleider: Johan de Koning
Jurylid: Sonja Bakker
7 5709
8 Eindhoven Atletiek Meisjes Eindhoven Atletiek - MJB
Begeleider: Jonathan Zammit
7 5596
9 ACW `66 Meisjes ACW `66 - MJB
Begeleider: Eddy Stadwijk
Jurylid: Ziggy Birker
9 5521
10 AV Caesar Meisjes AV Caesar - MJB 6 5045
11 AV Wijchen Meisjes Team 1 AV Wijchen - MJB
Begeleider: Robin Scholten en Tim Klinkhamer
Jurylid: Jeroen Driessen
7 5004
12 AV Marvel Meisjes AV Marvel - MJB
Begeleider: Hans Vorstenbosch
Jurylid: Arjan de Bruijn
5 4582
13 Scorpio Meisjes Scorpio - MJB
Begeleider: Jeroen Provoost, Arno van der Pas, Janneke Visser
Jurylid: Wilfred de Jong
5 4325
14 Nijmegen Atletiek Meisjes Nijmegen Atletiek - MJB
Begeleider: Hans van Zwol
Jurylid: Jan Poelen
6 4278
15 AV Generaal Michaelis Meisjes AV Generaal Michaelis - MJB
Begeleider: Huub van der Elzen
6 3411
16 AV Weert Meisjes AV Weert - MJB
Begeleider: Tim Altena
4 2689
17 AV Wijchen Meisjes Team 2 AV Wijchen - MJB
Begeleider: Robin Scholten en Tim Klinkhamer
Jurylid: Douwe de Jager
3 2322
18 Scopias Atletiek Meisjes Scopias Atletiek - MJB 0 0