Teams

Competitiestand Mannen 2e divisie
# Team Leden Punten
1 AV PEC 1910 Mannen AV PEC 1910 - Msen
Begeleider: Jan Plat
Jurylid: Timo de Jong
12 8716
2 Altis Mannen Altis - Msen
Begeleider: Hans Bulthuis
Jurylid: Jaap Schneider
12 8230
3 Nijmegen Atletiek Mannen Nijmegen Atletiek - Msen
Begeleider: JT Rood
Jurylid: NVT
17 8029
4 Climax Mannen Climax - Msen
Begeleider: Geoffrey van Dipten
Jurylid: Gerard Peters
9 7728
5 NSAV `t Haasje Mannen NSAV `t Haasje - Msen
Begeleider: Marco Otten
14 7720
6 GSAV Vitalis Mannen GSAV Vitalis - Msen
Begeleider: Anja Bekema
Jurylid: Vitalis jurylid
14 7615
7 AV `34 Apeldoorn Mannen AV `34 Apeldoorn - Msen
Begeleider: Adriaan Saman
Jurylid: Adriaan Saman
8 7243
8 AV Impala Mannen AV Impala - Msen
Begeleider: Hedser de Boer
Jurylid: Jelmer Jepma
12 6747
9 AV Wijchen Mannen AV Wijchen - Msen
Begeleider: Jannes de Vrijer
Jurylid: Ilse Gerrits
15 6622
10 Ciko `66 Mannen Ciko `66 - Msen
Begeleider: Steven Nuytinck
Jurylid: Julius Ediagbonya
14 6435
11 Isala `96 Mannen Isala `96 - Msen
Begeleider: Jeroen van Veen
Jurylid: Erjan Palland
10 6360
12 WAV Tartletos Mannen WAV Tartletos - Msen
Begeleider: Thomas van der Heijde
Jurylid: Kris de Kreek
11 6166
Competitiestand Vrouwen 2e divisie
# Team Leden Punten
1 NSAV `t Haasje Vrouwen NSAV `t Haasje - Vsen
Begeleider: Moniek Riemersma
Jurylid: Ernest van der Loop (voorkeur Polshoog)
16 8241
2 Isala `96 Vrouwen Isala `96 - Vsen
Begeleider: Jeroen van Veen
Jurylid: Erjan Palland
8 7674
3 GSAV Vitalis Vrouwen GSAV Vitalis - Vsen
Begeleider: Anja Bekema
Jurylid: Patrick Sinnema
12 7441
4 WAV Tartletos Vrouwen WAV Tartletos - Vsen
Begeleider: Thomas van der Heijde
Jurylid: Kris de Kreek
11 7125
5 AV PEC 1910 Vrouwen AV PEC 1910 - Vsen
Begeleider: Dennis de Jong
Jurylid: Jeroen Nijhuis
8 7115
6 AV `34 Apeldoorn Vrouwen AV `34 Apeldoorn - Vsen
Begeleider: Yvette Bos
6 6721
7 Nijmegen Atletiek Vrouwen Nijmegen Atletiek - Vsen
Begeleider: Ryan Heesbeen
Jurylid: Kathy Maassen-van den Brink
12 6460
8 AV Wijchen Vrouwen AV Wijchen - Vsen
Begeleider: Hans de Milde
Jurylid: Ilse Gerrits
14 6047
9 Ciko `66 Vrouwen Ciko `66 - Vsen
Begeleider: Henk Brouwer
6 6004
10 AC TION Vrouwen AC TION - Vsen
Begeleider: Rianne Aarnink
Jurylid: Rianne Aarnink
8 5963
11 Climax Vrouwen Climax - Vsen
Begeleider: Christel Heuseveldt & Iris Timmer
Jurylid: Hester Durand
8 5925
12 AV Impala Vrouwen AV Impala - Vsen
Begeleider: Hedser de Boer
Jurylid: Jelmer Jepma
7 5603