Teams

Competitiestand Jongens Junioren C
# Team Leden Punten
1 AV Unitas JC Team 1 AV Unitas - JJC
Begeleider: Cindy Nolte
9 6683
2 AVON / STB JC - JJC
Begeleider: Dinand Radstake
7 5011
3 AV `t Jasper Sport JC AV `t Jasper Sport - JJC
Begeleider: Elke poell
Jurylid: Harriet van Lierop
8 4975
4 Atletiekvereniging ATH JC Atletiekvereniging ATH - JJC
Begeleider: Ad Jacobs
Jurylid: Claire van den Hurk
5 4861
5 AV Achilles Top JC AV Achilles Top - JJC
Begeleider: Janine koolen/ Leonie Wagelaar
Jurylid: Chantal Diederen
5 4694
6 AV Weert JC AV Weert - JJC
Begeleider: B Crolla
Jurylid: Ouder
5 4644
7 Atletiek Maastricht JC Atletiek Maastricht - JJC
Begeleider: Wilbert Huls
Jurylid: Jasper van Rooij
5 4560
8 Scopias Atletiek JC Scopias Atletiek - JJC 4 4031
9 AV Unitas JC Team 2 AV Unitas - JJC
Begeleider: Cindy Nolte
6 3251
10 Atletiek Helden / Atletiek Leudal JC - JJC
Begeleider: Michael Snijders
Jurylid: Marly Reynders
2 2113
11 Swift Atletiek JC Swift Atletiek - JJC 2 1718
12 AV Caesar JC AV Caesar - JJC
Begeleider: Manon Lutt
Jurylid: Bert Nijssen
1 651
Competitiestand Jongens Junioren D
# Team Leden Punten
1 Scopias Atletiek JD Team 1 Scopias Atletiek - JJD 8 5416
2 Swift Atletiek JD Team 2 Swift Atletiek - JJD
Begeleider: Marjolijn Vaessen
6 4316
3 Atletiek Maastricht JD Team 1 Atletiek Maastricht - JJD
Begeleider: Helma Kremer
Jurylid: Mark van de Heuvel
6 3794
4 AV Achilles Top / AVON / STB JD - JJD
Begeleider: Angele Rollinger
Jurylid: Ushe Baerveldt
10 3554
5 AV Unitas JD AV Unitas - JJD
Begeleider: Cindy Nolte
5 2894
6 Atletiek Maastricht JD Team 2 Atletiek Maastricht - JJD
Begeleider: Helma Kremer
Jurylid: Mark van de Heuvel
4 2738
7 Atletiek Helden / Atletiek Leudal JD - JJD
Begeleider: Michael Snijders
3 2720
8 AV Weert JD AV Weert - JJD
Begeleider: Carlijn Rekmans & Nynke Janssen
4 2656
9 Swift Atletiek JD Team 1 Swift Atletiek - JJD
Begeleider: Marjolijn Vaessen
5 2642
10 Scopias Atletiek JD Team 2 Scopias Atletiek - JJD 4 2134
11 AV Caesar JD AV Caesar - JJD
Begeleider: Manon Lutt
Jurylid: Bert Nijssen
2 748
Competitiestand Meisjes Junioren C
# Team Leden Punten
1 Scopias Atletiek MC Scopias Atletiek - MJC 11 6494
2 Atletiek Maastricht MC Team 1 Atletiek Maastricht - MJC
Begeleider: Marion Hoefkens
Jurylid: Jasper van Rooij
8 5363
3 Swift Atletiek MC Swift Atletiek - MJC
Begeleider: Denice Geraedts
7 5361
4 AVON MC AVON - MJC
Begeleider: Angele Rollinger
Jurylid: Ushe Baerveldt
6 4484
5 AV Achilles Top MC AV Achilles Top - MJC
Begeleider: Janine koolen/ Leonie Wagelaar
Jurylid: Chantal Diederen
8 4432
6 Atletiek Helden / Atletiek Leudal MC - MJC
Begeleider: Michael Snijders
Jurylid: Judith Joris
5 3581
7 AV Unitas MC Team 2 AV Unitas - MJC
Begeleider: Cindy Nolte
6 3403
8 AV Weert MC AV Weert - MJC
Begeleider: B crolla
Jurylid: Ouder
4 3235
9 AV Caesar MC AV Caesar - MJC
Begeleider: Manon Lutt
Jurylid: Bert Nijssen
6 3044
10 AV Unitas MC Team 1 AV Unitas - MJC
Begeleider: Cindy Nolte
6 2838
11 Atletiek Maastricht MC Team 2 Atletiek Maastricht - MJC
Begeleider: Marion Hoefkens
Jurylid: Jasper van rooij
8 2362
12 STB MC STB - MJC
Begeleider: Dinand Radstake
Jurylid: Rik Radstake
4 2084
Competitiestand Meisjes Junioren D
# Team Leden Punten
1 Scopias Atletiek MD Scopias Atletiek - MJD 9 5087
2 AV Unitas MD AV Unitas - MJD
Begeleider: Cindy Nolte
10 4854
3 Atletiek Maastricht MD Team 1 Atletiek Maastricht - MJD
Begeleider: Helma Kremer
Jurylid: Mark van de Heuvel
7 4481
4 AVON MD AVON - MJD
Begeleider: Angele Rollinger
Jurylid: Ushe Baerveldt
9 4346
5 Swift Atletiek MD Swift Atletiek - MJD
Begeleider: Tanja van Leipsig
8 3724
6 AV Achilles Top / STB MD - MJD
Begeleider: Dinand Radstake
5 3212
7 Atletiek Maastricht MD Team 2 Atletiek Maastricht - MJD
Begeleider: Helma Kremer
Jurylid: Mark van de Heuvel
6 2572
8 AV Weert MD AV Weert - MJD
Begeleider: Carlijn Rekmans & Nynke Janssen
3 1986
9 Atletiek Helden / Atletiek Leudal MD - MJD
Begeleider: Michael Snijders
3 1912
10 AV Caesar MD AV Caesar - MJD
Begeleider: Manon Lutt
Jurylid: Bert Nijssen
2 0