Teams

Competitiestand Jongens Junioren C
# Team Leden Punten
1 AV Hera JC Team 1 AV Hera - JJC
Begeleider: Erik Ruijs
Jurylid: av hera
7 8345
2 AV Hollandia JC AV Hollandia - JJC
Begeleider: Edwin Ellis
Jurylid: Joost Daalhuisen
5 5986
3 AV Trias JC Team 1 AV Trias - JJC
Begeleider: Neeltje Thoes
Jurylid: Frank van der Kolk (verspringen)
5 5472
4 AV Hera JC Team 2 AV Hera - JJC
Begeleider: Erik Ruijs
Jurylid: av hera
6 4670
5 DEM JC DEM - JJC
Begeleider: Rob Boellaard
4 3982
6 AV Hylas JC AV Hylas - JJC
Begeleider: Yordi Verkroost
3 3441
7 AV NOVA JC AV NOVA - JJC
Begeleider: Bram Berkhout
Jurylid: Dhr / Mw. Emmaneel
3 3131
8 AV Trias JC Team 2 AV Trias - JJC
Begeleider: Neeltje Thoes
Jurylid: Neeltje Thoes
5 3095
9 AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna JC AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna - JJC 0 0
9 SV Noordkop JC SV Noordkop - JJC 0 0
Competitiestand Jongens Junioren D
# Team Leden Punten
1 SAV JD SAV - JJD 8 5486
2 AV Hera JD AV Hera - JJD
Begeleider: Lesley Wijnants
Jurylid: Angelique Pompert
7 4424
3 AV Hollandia JD AV Hollandia - JJD
Begeleider: Jacqueline Tuil
Jurylid: Joost Daalhuisen
8 4008
4 AV Hylas JD AV Hylas - JJD
Begeleider: Yordi Verkroost
5 3994
5 AV Castricum JD AV Castricum - JJD
Begeleider: Maria Sofan
6 3649
6 DEM JD DEM - JJD
Begeleider: Sebastian Schijffelen
7 3599
7 AV NOVA JD AV NOVA - JJD
Begeleider: Dhr / Mw. Reijmerink
Jurylid: Dhr / Mw. Emmaneel
7 3477
8 SV Noordkop JD SV Noordkop - JJD
Begeleider: Axel Boon
Jurylid: Irina Wilms
4 2776
9 AV Trias JD Team 1 AV Trias - JJD
Begeleider: Tessa Molenaar
Jurylid: Tessa Molenaar
4 2448
10 AV Trias JD Team 2 AV Trias - JJD
Begeleider: Tessa Molenaar
Jurylid: Tessa Molenaar
4 1724
11 AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna JD AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna - JJD 0 0
Competitiestand Meisjes Junioren C
# Team Leden Punten
1 DEM MC Team 1 DEM - MJC
Begeleider: Rob Boellaard
Jurylid: Ger Willemse
8 5732
2 SAV MC SAV - MJC 7 5318
3 AV Hera MC Team 1 AV Hera - MJC
Begeleider: Robbert wolvers
7 4935
4 AV Hollandia MC AV Hollandia - MJC
Begeleider: Edwin Ellis
Jurylid: Joost Daalhuisen
9 4585
5 AV Castricum MC AV Castricum - MJC
Begeleider: Toby Schulte
8 4548
6 AV Trias MC Team 1 AV Trias - MJC
Begeleider: Neeltje Thoes
Jurylid: Monique Koning
5 3560
7 AV Hylas MC AV Hylas - MJC
Begeleider: Yordi Verkroost
6 3494
8 SV Noordkop MC SV Noordkop - MJC
Begeleider: John Klappe
Jurylid: Mevr. Gombault
5 3462
9 AV Trias MC Team 2 AV Trias - MJC
Begeleider: Neeltje Thoes
Jurylid: Monique Koning
5 2907
10 DEM MC Team 2 DEM - MJC
Begeleider: Rob Boellaard
4 2488
11 AV NOVA MC AV NOVA - MJC
Begeleider: Dhr / Mw. Steens
Jurylid: Dhr / Mw. Emmaneel
1 1351
12 AV Hera MC Team 2 AV Hera - MJC
Begeleider: Robbert Wolvers
Jurylid: nvt
2 1125
Competitiestand Meisjes Junioren D
# Team Leden Punten
1 SAV MD Team 1 SAV - MJD 6 5443
2 AV Hera MD Team 1 AV Hera - MJD
Begeleider: Robin Korving
Jurylid: Jos Rozemeijer
7 5382
3 AV Hylas MD AV Hylas - MJD
Begeleider: Yordi Verkroost
5 5201
4 AV Hollandia MD AV Hollandia - MJD
Begeleider: Jacqueline Tuil
Jurylid: Joost Daalhuisen
10 4807
5 DEM MD Team 1 DEM - MJD
Begeleider: Sebastian Schijffelen
8 4620
6 AV Castricum MD Team 1 AV Castricum - MJD
Begeleider: Janine Kalverla
5 3811
7 AV Hera MD Team 2 AV Hera - MJD
Begeleider: Robin Korving
Jurylid: nvt
8 3563
8 AV Trias MD Team 1 AV Trias - MJD
Begeleider: Tessa Molenaar
Jurylid: Monique Hogeman
5 3036
9 SAV MD Team 2 SAV - MJD 6 2764
10 SV Noordkop MD SV Noordkop - MJD
Begeleider: Axel Boon
Jurylid: Irina Wilms
6 2508
11 AV Trias MD Team 2 AV Trias - MJD
Begeleider: Tessa Molenaar
Jurylid: Monique Hogeman
4 2332
12 AV Castricum MD Team 2 AV Castricum - MJD
Begeleider: Janine Kalverla
5 2131
13 AV NOVA MD AV NOVA - MJD
Begeleider: Dhr / Mw. Praat
Jurylid: Dhr / Mw. Emmaneel
1 852
14 AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna MD AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna - MJD 0 0
14 DEM MD Team 2 DEM - MJD 0 0