Teams

Competitiestand Jongens U18
# Team Leden Punten
1 Spado Jongens Spado - JJB
Begeleider: Mickel van Eekeren
Jurylid: Spado jurylid
14 7401
2 Typhoon Jongens Typhoon - JJB
Begeleider: betty de boon
Jurylid: roy de wild
7 6931
3 CAV Energie Jongens CAV Energie - JJB
Begeleider: Bertina den Hartog
Jurylid: Kees den Hartog
8 5742
4 AV Attila Jongens AV Attila - JJB
Begeleider: Arnoud van de Boel
Jurylid: Philippe Scheepers
7 5714
5 AV `56 Jongens AV `56 - JJB
Begeleider: Vivian Karelse
Jurylid: Corne Schets
8 4997
6 AV Sprint Jongens AV Sprint - JJB
Begeleider: Roel van de Weijer
Jurylid: Piet Hoogervorst
7 4869
7 AV Spirit Oud Beijerland Jongens AV Spirit Oud Beijerland - JJB
Begeleider: Rob Louter
Jurylid: Rob Louter
7 4455
8 DJA Jongens DJA - JJB
Begeleider: Steven van Dievoet
Jurylid: DJA Jurylid
6 4291
9 AV Scheldesport Jongens AV Scheldesport - JJB
Begeleider: Karin de Nijs
Jurylid: Kris de Kreek
6 3873
10 AV Passaat Jongens AV Passaat - JJB
Begeleider: Tijmen van Straten
Jurylid: Martin Borsje
2 2473
11 Scorpio Jongens Scorpio - JJB
Begeleider: Patrick Kuppens
Jurylid: Esther Nijdam
4 2161
12 DAK Jongens DAK - JJB
Begeleider: Theo van Houten
Jurylid: Theo van Houten
1 1082
13 AV Spiridon Jongens AV Spiridon - JJB 0 0
13 THOR Jongens THOR - JJB 0 0
Competitiestand Meisjes U18
# Team Leden Punten
1 CAV Energie Meisjes CAV Energie - MJB
Begeleider: Bertina den Hartog
13 6661
2 Spado Meisjes Spado - MJB
Begeleider: G.Nijkamp
Jurylid: Spado jurylid
11 6047
3 Delta Sport Meisjes Delta Sport - MJB
Begeleider: Ingrid Rasenberg
Jurylid: Niels Leenheer
6 4732
4 AV `56 Meisjes AV `56 - MJB
Begeleider: Peter Gelderblom
Jurylid: Dennis Hekkers, 06-10837362 dhekkers@zeelandnet.nl
7 4652
5 DJA Meisjes DJA - MJB
Begeleider: Niels Hanegraaf
Jurylid: DJA Jurylid
10 4549
6 AV Sprint Meisjes AV Sprint - MJB
Begeleider: Johan de Koning
Jurylid: Piet Hoogervorst
5 4438
7 AV Passaat Meisjes AV Passaat - MJB
Begeleider: Tijmen van Straten
Jurylid: Martin Borsje
4 4395
8 DAK Meisjes DAK - MJB
Begeleider: Theo van Houten / Hanneke de Gouw
Jurylid: Theo van Houten
6 3990
9 AV Attila Meisjes AV Attila - MJB
Begeleider: Arnoud van de Boel
Jurylid: Philippe Scheepers
6 3881
10 AV Spiridon / Gloria Atletiek Meisjes - MJB
Begeleider: Koen Raeijmaekers
5 3732
11 SV Diomedon Meisjes SV Diomedon - MJB
Begeleider: Corne Bolders
3 3212
12 Typhoon Meisjes Typhoon - MJB
Begeleider: Betty de Boon
Jurylid: Roy de Wild
3 3022
13 Scorpio Meisjes Scorpio - MJB
Begeleider: Patrick Kuppens
Jurylid: Esther Nijdam
2 2052
14 THOR Meisjes THOR - MJB 0 0