Teams

Competitiestand Mannen U20
# Team Leden Punten
1 AV PEC 1910 Jongens AV PEC 1910 - JJA
Begeleider: Julian Vos
Jurylid: Julian Vos
8 6840
2 AV NOP Jongens AV NOP - JJA
Begeleider: Marleen Loman
Jurylid: AV NOP
8 6608
3 AAC `61 Jongens AAC `61 - JJA
Begeleider: Erik Groot
Jurylid: Erik groot
10 6397
4 Nijmegen Atletiek Jongens Team 1 Nijmegen Atletiek - JJA
Begeleider: Alexandra Sillen
Jurylid: Gaby Rennings
10 6314
5 Climax Jongens Climax - JJA
Begeleider: Jos Janssen
9 6093
6 AV Wijchen Jongens AV Wijchen - JJA
Begeleider: Maarten Kerckhoffs
Jurylid: Jordi van Horssen
11 6002
7 Groningen Atletiek Jongens Groningen Atletiek - JJA
Begeleider: Matthijs Stuifzand
Jurylid: Jacco van Leeuwen
8 5984
8 AV Haaksbergen Jongens AV Haaksbergen - JJA
Begeleider: Nick de Waart
Jurylid: Emma Brummelhuis
7 5777
9 AVA `70 Jongens AVA `70 - JJA
Begeleider: Hans Prinsen
Jurylid: Ouder van deelnemer
6 5459
10 Marathon Pim Mulier Jongens Marathon Pim Mulier - JJA
Begeleider: Sven van Leeuwen
Jurylid: Ria Rouwet
8 5164
11 AV Start `78 Jongens AV Start `78 - JJA
Begeleider: José
Jurylid: José
8 4863
12 AV Athlos Jongens AV Athlos - JJA
Begeleider: Kevin van de Wassenberg
Jurylid: Athlos
10 4744
13 AV Impala Jongens AV Impala - JJA 5 3945
14 EAC De Sperwers Jongens EAC De Sperwers - JJA
Begeleider: Martin Lunenborg
Jurylid: ntb
4 2741
15 Nijmegen Atletiek Jongens Team 2 Nijmegen Atletiek - JJA
Begeleider: Alexandra Sillen
Jurylid: Kathy Maasen van de Brink jurylid aantekening 60
2 1909
16 AV Daventria 1906 Jongens AV Daventria 1906 - JJA
Begeleider: Igor Brink
Jurylid: Elly de Regt
1 1488
17 Ciko `66 Jongens Ciko `66 - JJA 12 1225
18 AV Hanzesport Jongens AV Hanzesport - JJA 0 0
Competitiestand Vrouwen U20
# Team Leden Punten
1 Groningen Atletiek Meisjes Groningen Atletiek - MJA
Begeleider: Marsha Westerhof
Jurylid: dhr van Klinken
9 7205
2 AV Daventria 1906 Meisjes AV Daventria 1906 - MJA
Begeleider: Igor Brink
Jurylid: Elly de Recht
10 7126
3 AAC `61 Meisjes AAC `61 - MJA
Begeleider: Erik Groot
Jurylid: Erik groot
9 6209
4 Marathon Pim Mulier Meisjes Marathon Pim Mulier - MJA
Begeleider: Marjolein Klaren
7 5705
5 EAC De Sperwers Meisjes EAC De Sperwers - MJA
Begeleider: Martin Lunenborg
Jurylid: ntb
8 4242
6 Climax Meisjes Climax - MJA
Begeleider: Iris Timmer
6 4164
7 AV Wijchen Meisjes AV Wijchen - MJA
Begeleider: Maarten Kerckhoffs
Jurylid: Jordi van Horssen
9 4108
8 Ciko `66 Meisjes Ciko `66 - MJA 5 0