Teams

Competitiestand Mannen 1e divisie
# Team Leden Punten
1 AV 1923 Mannen AV 1923 - Msen
Begeleider: Sander Stok
11 121
2 AV Lycurgus Mannen AV Lycurgus - Msen
Begeleider: Sjoerd Wezelenburg
Jurylid: Jan Voorberg
12 106
3 Spado Mannen Spado - Msen
Begeleider: Mickel van Eekeren
Jurylid: Spado jurylid
15 101
4 AAC Mannen AAC - Msen
Begeleider: Dave Elderenbosch
Jurylid: Martin Wijand
10 95
5 AV De Spartaan Mannen AV De Spartaan - Msen
Begeleider: Ruud van Noort
Jurylid: Dave Clemens
17 94
6 AV Hylas Mannen AV Hylas - Msen
Begeleider: Joop Wiersema
Jurylid: Niek Reijmers (voorkeur hoog of ver/hss)
10 91
7 Hellas Utrecht Mannen Hellas Utrecht - Msen
Begeleider: Michel Engelbertink
Jurylid: Wilma Jaspers (Hoog)
9 87
8 AV Sprint Mannen AV Sprint - Msen
Begeleider: Johan de Koning
Jurylid: Hans Sulkers, voorkeur kogel/discus of ver/hoog
14 86
9 GAC Hilversum Mannen GAC Hilversum - Msen
Begeleider: Cas Lutz
Jurylid: Marc van Veen (graag tijd/aankomst)
13 77
10 AAV `36 Mannen AAV `36 - Msen
Begeleider: Hans Vlak
Jurylid: Jan de Jong
12 77
11 AC TION Mannen AC TION - Msen
Begeleider: Sebastiaan Steenberg
Jurylid: Sebastiaan Steenberg
8 55
12 ARV Ilion Mannen ARV Ilion - Msen 0 0
Competitiestand Vrouwen 1e divisie
# Team Leden Punten
1 Rotterdam Atletiek Vrouwen Rotterdam Atletiek - Vsen
Begeleider: Richard Kooijman
Jurylid: Richard Kooijman
10 109
2 AV 1923 Vrouwen AV 1923 - Vsen
Begeleider: Anna Goede
Jurylid: Siem Goede
11 105
3 PAC Vrouwen PAC - Vsen
Begeleider: Carola Diederik
Jurylid: Carola Diederik
9 101
4 AV NOP Vrouwen AV NOP - Vsen
Begeleider: Marleen Loman
Jurylid: AV NOP
10 100
5 Groningen Atletiek Vrouwen Groningen Atletiek - Vsen
Begeleider: Ellen de Wever
Jurylid: Organisatie GA
13 98
6 GAC Hilversum Vrouwen GAC Hilversum - Vsen
Begeleider: Jurre Wildschut
Jurylid: Marc van Veen (graag tijd/aankomst)
12 97
7 AV Sprint Vrouwen AV Sprint - Vsen
Begeleider: Kirsten de Koning
Jurylid: Hans Sulkers, voorkeur kogel/discus of ver/hoog
11 94
8 Leiden Atletiek Vrouwen Leiden Atletiek - Vsen
Begeleider: Nick van Schagen
Jurylid: Stan Does
9 88
9 Spado Vrouwen Spado - Vsen
Begeleider: Nancy Nijkamp
Jurylid: Spado jurylid
9 83
10 AAC Vrouwen AAC - Vsen
Begeleider: Dave Elderenbosch
Jurylid: Martin Wijand
10 55
11 AAV `36 Vrouwen AAV `36 - Vsen
Begeleider: Hans Vlak
7 45
12 Altis Vrouwen Altis - Vsen
Begeleider: Steven van der Maas
Jurylid: Hans vd Geest
12 38