Teams

Competitiestand Jongens Junioren B
# Team Leden Punten
1 Altis Jongens Team 1 Altis - JJB
Begeleider: Paul van Dijk
Jurylid: Arno van Vught
11 8426
2 Haag Atletiek Jongens Team 1 Haag Atletiek - JJB
Begeleider: Hans Coolen
Jurylid: Jeannette Le Grans
12 8352
3 Eindhoven Atletiek Jongens Eindhoven Atletiek - JJB
Begeleider: Ad Peeters
Jurylid: Bieneke Bauling
10 8064
4 PAC Jongens Team 1 PAC - JJB
Begeleider: Ron van der Steenhoven
Jurylid: via mail
11 7902
5 Prins Hendrik Jongens Prins Hendrik - JJB
Begeleider: Jos van Schijndel & Jeroen Engels
Jurylid: Jeroen Engels (Hoogspringen)
10 7292
6 GAC Hilversum Jongens GAC Hilversum - JJB
Begeleider: Adri van der Zon
Jurylid: dhr Hakenkruger
10 7224
7 AV NOP Jongens AV NOP - JJB
Begeleider: Dennis Veltman
Jurylid: Petra Voesten
8 7217
8 AV De Spartaan Jongens AV De Spartaan - JJB
Begeleider: John van der Zwet
Jurylid: Nathalie Bravenboer
10 7092
9 Fortius Jongens Fortius - JJB
Begeleider: Elbert
Jurylid: Gerard, Amber, Sandra
7 6865
10 Spado Jongens Team 1 Spado - JJB
Begeleider: Mickel van Eekeren
Jurylid: John Kooijmans
13 6747
11 Phanos Jongens Team 1 Phanos - JJB
Begeleider: Alexander van Altena
Jurylid: Alexander van Altena
9 6583
12 AV Edam Jongens AV Edam - JJB
Begeleider: Erwin Bökenkamp
Jurylid: Erwin Bökenkamp
6 6463
Competitiestand Meisjes Junioren B
# Team Leden Punten
1 ARV Ilion Meisjes ARV Ilion - MJB
Begeleider: Berry Koolstra
Jurylid: Wouter de Jong
10 7653
2 Groningen Atletiek Meisjes Groningen Atletiek - MJB
Begeleider: Matthijs Stuifzand
Jurylid: Hendrike Schut
11 7620
3 AV Lycurgus Meisjes Team 1 AV Lycurgus - MJB
Begeleider: Enno Tjepkema
Jurylid: Gabi Baumeister Voorkeur HOOG
12 7220
4 AV De Spartaan Meisjes Team 1 AV De Spartaan - MJB
Begeleider: John van der Zwet
Jurylid: Nathalie Bravenboer
12 7172
5 KAV Holland Meisjes Team 1 KAV Holland - MJB
Begeleider: Ivo van Haaren
Jurylid: Mika Taag
10 6797
6 Leiden Atletiek Meisjes Team 1 Leiden Atletiek - MJB
Begeleider: Marc de Haan
Jurylid: Leiden Atletiek
13 6765
7 PAC Meisjes Team 1 PAC - MJB
Begeleider: Ron van der Steenhoven
Jurylid: via mail
12 6689
8 AAV `36 Meisjes Team 1 AAV `36 - MJB
Begeleider: Ton Verkade
Jurylid: Martin Heemskerk
10 6632
9 Prins Hendrik Meisjes Team 1 Prins Hendrik - MJB
Begeleider: Jos van Schijndel & Jeroen Engels
Jurylid: Jeroen Engels (Hoogspringen)
13 6415
10 AV Edam Meisjes AV Edam - MJB
Begeleider: Erwin Bökenkamp
Jurylid: Erwin Bökenkamp
11 6367
11 AV PEC 1910 Meisjes AV PEC 1910 - MJB
Begeleider: Dennis de Jong
Jurylid: Anita Plat
8 6035
12 Hellas Utrecht Meisjes Hellas Utrecht - MJB
Begeleider: Ronald van Weele
Jurylid: Martin Boot
9 5161