Teams

Competitiestand Jongens U18
# Team Leden Punten
1 PAC Jongens Team 1 PAC - JJB
Begeleider: Leo van der Meide
Jurylid: via aparte mail
11 7257
2 Spado Jongens Team 1 Spado - JJB
Begeleider: Mickel van Eekeren
Jurylid: Spado lid
11 7247
3 Fortius Jongens Fortius - JJB
Begeleider: Elbert Dekker
Jurylid: Patrick Visser
8 6927
4 Rotterdam Atletiek Jongens Rotterdam Atletiek - JJB
Begeleider: Maruska Eduarda
Jurylid: Steven Bouman
11 6673
5 AV Sprint Jongens AV Sprint - JJB
Begeleider: Johan de Koning
7 5408
6 PAC Jongens Team 2 PAC - JJB
Begeleider: Loek Lunghi
Jurylid: via aparte mail
12 4871
7 AV `56 Jongens AV `56 - JJB
Begeleider: Vera Wisse
Jurylid: Vera Wisse
9 4780
8 ARV Achilles Jongens ARV Achilles - JJB
Begeleider: Kelsey de Jong
Jurylid: Meriam Baljon
8 4604
9 Typhoon Jongens Typhoon - JJB
Begeleider: Betty de Boon
Jurylid: betty de boon
3 4393
10 Spark Jongens Spark - JJB
Begeleider: Rina Bogers
Jurylid: Bas van Noort / Marco Stassen
7 4388
11 AV Scheldesport Jongens AV Scheldesport - JJB
Begeleider: Karin de Nijs
Jurylid: Karin de Nijs
6 4270
12 AV Spirit Oud Beijerland Jongens AV Spirit Oud Beijerland - JJB
Begeleider: Rob de Louter
Jurylid: Rob de Louter
6 3854
13 AV Fortuna Jongens AV Fortuna - JJB
Begeleider: Michael Ketting
Jurylid: Onno Bruijs / Marloes Scheek
6 3851
14 THOR Jongens THOR - JJB
Begeleider: Joram Withagen
7 3772
15 CAV Energie Jongens CAV Energie - JJB
Begeleider: Conny Keizer
Jurylid: Jacques Montijn
7 3719
16 Spado Jongens Team 2 Spado - JJB
Begeleider: Mickel van Eekeren
Jurylid: Spado lid
9 3230
17 AV Passaat Jongens AV Passaat - JJB
Begeleider: Erik Paalvast
Jurylid: Vivianne Kalishoek
5 2867
Competitiestand Meisjes U18
# Team Leden Punten
1 PAC Meisjes Team 1 PAC - MJB
Begeleider: Leo van der Meide
Jurylid: apart via de mail
13 6690
2 Spado Meisjes Spado - MJB
Begeleider: Gerry Nijkamp
Jurylid: Spado lid
8 5831
3 Fortius Meisjes Team 1 Fortius - MJB
Begeleider: Elbert Dekker
Jurylid: Patrick Visser
7 5660
4 AV Sprint Meisjes AV Sprint - MJB
Begeleider: Johan de Koning
7 5656
5 Rotterdam Atletiek Meisjes Rotterdam Atletiek - MJB
Begeleider: Maruska Eduarda
Jurylid: Steven Bouman
4 5476
6 Voorne Atletiek Meisjes Voorne Atletiek - MJB
Begeleider: Diana Noordermeer
Jurylid: Coert Pieters
9 5364
7 CAV Energie Meisjes CAV Energie - MJB
Begeleider: Conny Keizer
Jurylid: Jacques Montijn
8 5034
8 THOR Meisjes THOR - MJB
Begeleider: Yoram Withagen
Jurylid: Frank Lamers
10 4765
9 AV Passaat Meisjes AV Passaat - MJB
Begeleider: Erik Paalvast
Jurylid: Vivianne Kalishoek
8 4645
10 Fortius Meisjes Team 2 Fortius - MJB
Begeleider: Elbert Dekker
Jurylid: Patrick Visser
6 4248
11 PAC Meisjes Team 2 PAC - MJB
Begeleider: Loek Lunghi
Jurylid: via aparte mail
10 4159
12 AV `56 Meisjes AV `56 - MJB
Begeleider: Vera Wisse
Jurylid: Mevr. Kooijker
4 4087
13 AV Spirit Oud Beijerland Meisjes AV Spirit Oud Beijerland - MJB
Begeleider: Rob de Louter
Jurylid: Kees Kokosnoot
5 3549
14 SV Diomedon Meisjes SV Diomedon - MJB
Begeleider: Gerda Tonissen
4 3427
15 ARV Achilles Meisjes ARV Achilles - MJB
Begeleider: Maud Boeren
Jurylid: Meriam Baljon
6 3082
16 AV Fortuna Meisjes AV Fortuna - MJB
Begeleider: Michael Ketting
Jurylid: Onno Bruijs / Marloes Scheek
0 0