Teams

Competitiestand Mannen 3e divisie
# Team Leden Punten
1 ESAV Asterix Mannen Team 1 ESAV Asterix - Msen
Begeleider: Casper van der Putten
10 7165
2 GVAC Mannen GVAC - Msen
Begeleider: Ruud van Ham
Jurylid: Maarten Tromp
11 6310
3 Swift Atletiek Mannen Team 1 Swift Atletiek - Msen
Begeleider: Rene Vaessen
Jurylid: Joyce Cranen
11 5954
4 AV Valkenswaard Mannen AV Valkenswaard - Msen
Begeleider: Jos van vliet
Jurylid: Jo van Ham (graag op kogelslingeren)
11 5735
5 Atletiekvereniging ATH Mannen Atletiekvereniging ATH - Msen
Begeleider: Ad Jacobs
Jurylid: Karin van Wouwe
6 5552
6 Lopersgroep Deurne Mannen Lopersgroep Deurne - Msen
Begeleider: Martien van den Berg
Jurylid: Sven van den Hurk
9 5441
7 AV Reusel `69 Mannen AV Reusel `69 - Msen
Begeleider: Ruud Lauwers
Jurylid: Irene Benne
10 5321
8 AV Caesar Mannen AV Caesar - Msen
Begeleider: Frans Pepels
Jurylid: Bert Nijssen
12 5020
9 AVON Mannen AVON - Msen
Begeleider: Joop Hoevers
Jurylid: Ed Blacha
7 4956
10 Atletiek Maastricht Mannen Atletiek Maastricht - Msen
Begeleider: Tos Berendschot
Jurylid: Corrie Waiboer
10 4729
11 Atletiek Leudal Mannen Atletiek Leudal - Msen
Begeleider: Monique Uiterwijk
Jurylid: Ton Cranen
6 4709
12 AV De Keien Mannen AV De Keien - Msen
Begeleider: Moniek Reijs
Jurylid: Zie vrouwenteam
6 4129
13 ESAV Asterix Mannen Team 2 ESAV Asterix - Msen
Begeleider: Jelle Heijne
10 3561
14 GAC Gemert Mannen GAC Gemert - Msen
Begeleider: Martijn Kluijtmans
2 2275
15 HAC Mannen HAC - Msen
Begeleider: Paul van Mierlo
Jurylid: nvt
2 1745
16 Swift Atletiek Mannen Team 2 Swift Atletiek - Msen
Begeleider: Rene Vaessen
2 651
17 AV Generaal Michaelis Mannen AV Generaal Michaelis - Msen 0 0
Competitiestand Vrouwen 3e divisie
# Team Leden Punten
1 Swift Atletiek Vrouwen Team 1 Swift Atletiek - Vsen
Begeleider: Zoë van Lierop
Jurylid: Nog niet bekend
13 6234
2 GVAC Vrouwen GVAC - Vsen
Begeleider: Bob de Mul
Jurylid: Nikki Tromp
10 5450
3 AV Valkenswaard Vrouwen AV Valkenswaard - Vsen
Begeleider: Juliette Schlaghecke
Jurylid: Jo van Ham
6 5392
4 AV De Keien Vrouwen AV De Keien - Vsen
Begeleider: Moniek Reijs
Jurylid: Nellie van Dijk
9 5252
5 AV Caesar Vrouwen Team 1 AV Caesar - Vsen
Begeleider: Frans Pepels
Jurylid: Bert Nijssen
8 5216
6 Atletiek Maastricht Vrouwen Atletiek Maastricht - Vsen
Begeleider: Tos Berendschot
Jurylid: Corrie Waiboer
6 4779
7 AV Reusel `69 Vrouwen AV Reusel `69 - Vsen
Begeleider: Loes Jansen
Jurylid: Irene Benne
8 3888
8 Atletiek Leudal Vrouwen Atletiek Leudal - Vsen
Begeleider: Monique Uiterwijk
Jurylid: Ton Cranen
7 3778
9 HAC Vrouwen HAC - Vsen
Begeleider: Paul van Mierlo
Jurylid: nvt
5 2064
10 GAC Gemert Vrouwen GAC Gemert - Vsen
Begeleider: Henny Dekkers
Jurylid: Zie mannen
2 1853
11 Lopersgroep Deurne Vrouwen Lopersgroep Deurne - Vsen
Begeleider: Martien van den Berg
Jurylid: Sven van den Hurk
2 1074
12 Swift Atletiek Vrouwen Team 2 Swift Atletiek - Vsen
Begeleider: Zoë van Lierop
Jurylid: Nog niet bekend
2 928
13 AVON Vrouwen AVON - Vsen
Begeleider: Joop Hoevers
Jurylid: Ed Blacha
2 808
14 AV Caesar Vrouwen Team 2 AV Caesar - Vsen 0 0
14 ESAV Asterix Vrouwen ESAV Asterix - Vsen
Begeleider: Casper van der Putten
0 0