Teams

  • Teams
  • # Team Leden Punten
    1 Zuid-Holland Midden JPA2 - JPA2 5 3696
    2 West-Brabant JPA2 - JPA2
    Jurylid: Raoul Kanters
    5 3577
    3 Dordrecht JPA2 - JPA2 5 3438
    4 Zeeland JPA2 - JPA2
    Begeleider: Cees-Jan Berman
    5 3362
    5 West-Brabant MPA2 - MPA2
    Jurylid: Roald van der Laan
    5 3343
    6 Dordrecht MPA2 - MPA2 5 3331
    7 Zuid-Holland Midden JPA1 - JPA1 5 3329
    8 Rijnmond JPA2 - JPA2 5 3311
    9 Rijnmond JPA1 - JPA1 5 3291
    10 Zuid-Holland Midden MPA2 - MPA2 5 3288
    11 Rijnmond MPA2 - MPA2 5 3175
    12 Rijnmond MPA1 - MPA1 5 3103
    13 Zeeland MPA2 - MPA2
    Begeleider: Robin de Vos
    Jurylid: Frank Visser
    5 3089
    14 West-Brabant JPA1 - JPA1 5 3045
    15 Zuid-Holland Midden MPB - MPB 5 2999
    16 Dordrecht JPA1 - JPA1 5 2958
    17 Zuid-Holland Midden MPA1 - MPA1 5 2887
    18 West-Brabant MPA1 - MPA1 5 2886
    19 Rijnmond MPB - MPB 5 2874
    20 Zuid-Holland Midden JPB - JPB 5 2851
    21 Dordrecht JPB - JPB 5 2814
    22 Zeeland JPB - JPB
    Begeleider: Suzan Hoek
    4 2763
    23 Rijnmond JPB - JPB 5 2739
    24 Dordrecht JPC - JPC 5 2720
    25 Dordrecht MPB - MPB 5 2633
    26 Zeeland JPA1 - JPA1
    Begeleider: Wilco Boogaard
    5 2628
    27 Zuid-Holland Midden JPC - JPC 5 2618
    28 Dordrecht MPA1 - MPA1 5 2611
    29 Zuid-Holland Midden MPC - MPC 5 2600
    30 West-Brabant MPB - MPB 5 2524
    31 Rijnmond JPC - JPC 5 2519
    31 Zeeland MPB - MPB
    Begeleider: Jane Wolrabe
    5 2519
    33 Rijnmond MPC - MPC 5 2415
    34 Zeeland JPC - JPC
    Begeleider: Ruben van Luijk
    4 2411
    35 West-Brabant JPC - JPC 5 2399
    36 Zeeland MPA1 - MPA1
    Begeleider: Wesley Zaharadnik
    5 2281
    37 West-Brabant JPB - JPB
    Jurylid: Madelinde Schepers
    5 2236
    38 Dordrecht MPC - MPC 5 2074
    39 Zeeland MPC - MPC
    Begeleider: Etienne Schuit
    5 1928
    40 West-Brabant MPC - MPC 5 1630
    41 Rijnmond JC - JJC 13 85
    42 Zuid-Holland Midden JC - JJC 13 53
    43 Zuid-Holland Midden JD - JJD 11 47
    44 Rijnmond MD - MJD 11 37
    45 Dordrecht JC - JJC 9 31
    46 Rijnmond JD - JJD 10 22
    47 Zeeland JD - JJD
    Begeleider: Harold de Maat
    10 19
    48 Zeeland JC - JJC
    Begeleider: Geen
    Jurylid: Dennis Hekkers
    10 18
    49 Zeeland MD - MJD
    Begeleider: Vivian Karelse
    9 16
    50 Rijnmond MC - MJC 17 14
    50 Zuid-Holland Midden MC - MJC 15 14
    52 Dordrecht MD - MJD 7 12
    53 Zuid-Holland Midden MD - MJD 13 11
    54 West-Brabant JC - JJC 11 9
    55 Zeeland MC - MJC
    Begeleider: Nicole van Eetvelt
    10 7
    56 Dordrecht MC - MJC 6 2
    56 West-Brabant JD - JJD 8 2
    58 Dordrecht JD - JJD 7 1
    58 West-Brabant MC - MJC 12 1
    58 West-Brabant MD - MJD
    Jurylid: Josetta van den Bos
    9 1