Teams

Competitiestand Jongens Junioren B
# Team Leden Punten
1 AV Lycurgus Jongens Team 1 AV Lycurgus - JJB
Begeleider: Enno Tjepkema
Jurylid: Gabi Baumeister voorkeur Hoogspringen
9 6438
2 AV Edam Jongens AV Edam - JJB
Begeleider: Erwin Bökenkamp
6 6139
3 AV Hera Jongens AV Hera - JJB
Begeleider: Rudy Bouwer, Ottilio Christiaan, Linda Tesselaar, Karin Hoedjes
7 5902
4 DEM Jongens DEM - JJB
Begeleider: Carolien Adrichem
9 5029
5 KAV Holland Jongens KAV Holland - JJB
Begeleider: Ivo van Haaren
Jurylid: Erica Breems
8 4749
6 AV Hollandia Jongens Team 1 AV Hollandia - JJB
Begeleider: Edwin Ellis
Jurylid: Jan Groot
6 4125
7 AV NEA-Volharding Jongens AV NEA-Volharding - JJB
Begeleider: Tijmen
Jurylid: Bianca
7 3870
8 AV Suomi Jongens AV Suomi - JJB
Jurylid: Otto Sluis
6 3282
9 AV Haarlem Jongens AV Haarlem - JJB
Begeleider: Niels Ran
Jurylid: Bente Elgersma
5 2969
10 AV NOVA Jongens AV NOVA - JJB
Begeleider: Martijn Kroes
Jurylid: Hilde ligthart
5 2691
11 AV Hollandia Jongens Team 2 AV Hollandia - JJB
Begeleider: Edwin Ellis
Jurylid: Jan Groot
5 2497
12 AV Hylas Jongens AV Hylas - JJB
Begeleider: Robin Korving
Jurylid: n.t.b.
6 1732
13 AV Lycurgus Jongens Team 2 AV Lycurgus - JJB
Begeleider: Enno Tjepkema
Jurylid: Gabi Baumeister voorkeur Hoogspringen
2 610
14 AV Castricum Jongens AV Castricum - JJB
Begeleider: Igor Smits
0 0
14 AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna Jongens AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna - JJB 0 0
14 AV Trias Jongens AV Trias - JJB 0 0
Competitiestand Meisjes Junioren B
# Team Leden Punten
1 AV Edam Meisjes AV Edam - MJB
Begeleider: Erwin Bökenkamp
12 6395
2 AV Lycurgus Meisjes Team 1 AV Lycurgus - MJB
Begeleider: Enno Tjepkema
Jurylid: Gabi Baumeister voorkeur Hoogspringen
10 6312
3 KAV Holland Meisjes Team 1 KAV Holland - MJB
Begeleider: Ivo van Haaren
Jurylid: Erica Breems
7 6259
4 AV Hera Meisjes Team 1 AV Hera - MJB
Begeleider: Robbert Wolvers /Herman de Jong
Jurylid: Herman de Jong
10 5859
5 DEM Meisjes DEM - MJB
Begeleider: Rob Boellaard
Jurylid: Ger Willemse
9 4918
6 AV Hollandia Meisjes AV Hollandia - MJB
Begeleider: Edwin Ellis
Jurylid: Jan Groot
6 4688
7 AV Haarlem Meisjes AV Haarlem - MJB
Begeleider: Niels Ran
7 4619
8 AV NEA-Volharding Meisjes Team 1 AV NEA-Volharding - MJB
Begeleider: Tijmen
6 4404
9 AV NOVA Meisjes AV NOVA - MJB
Begeleider: Marion Church
Jurylid: HIlde Ligthart
6 3963
10 SV Noordkop Meisjes SV Noordkop - MJB
Begeleider: John Klappe
Jurylid: Mieke ten Have
5 3693
11 SAV Meisjes SAV - MJB
Begeleider: Laura
Jurylid: Laura
8 3523
12 AV Hera Meisjes Team 2 AV Hera - MJB
Begeleider: Robbert Wolvers /Herman de Jong
Jurylid: Herman de Jong
9 3424
13 AV Suomi Meisjes AV Suomi - MJB
Begeleider: Mette Drenth
Jurylid: Jacob Drenth
5 2807
14 AV NEA-Volharding Meisjes Team 2 AV NEA-Volharding - MJB
Begeleider: Tijmen
2 2608
15 KAV Holland Meisjes Team 2 KAV Holland - MJB
Begeleider: Ivo van Haaren
Jurylid: Erica Breems
2 1450
16 AV Lycurgus Meisjes Team 2 AV Lycurgus - MJB
Begeleider: Enno Tjepkema
Jurylid: Gabi Baumeister voorkeur Hoogspringen
0 0