Teams

Competitiestand Mannen 2e divisie
# Team Leden Punten
1 AV PEC 1910 Mannen AV PEC 1910 - Msen
Begeleider: Jan Plat
Jurylid: Guido Ten Holder
13 8779
2 Altis Mannen Altis - Msen
Begeleider: Hans Bulthuis
Jurylid: Jaap Schneider voorkeur hoog
13 8586
3 Almere `81 Mannen Almere `81 - Msen
Begeleider: denis Lensen
Jurylid: denis Lensen
13 8253
4 Climax Mannen Climax - Msen
Begeleider: Geoffrey van Dipten
Jurylid: Gerard Peters
10 8234
5 AV Athlos Mannen AV Athlos - Msen
Begeleider: Kevin van de Wassenberg
Jurylid: AV Athlos jurylid
11 8185
6 AV Phoenix Mannen AV Phoenix - Msen
Begeleider: Leon Graumans
Jurylid: Peter Spannring
12 7831
7 AV De Gemzen Mannen AV De Gemzen - Msen
Begeleider: Jurian Onderdijk
Jurylid: Dirk Wigmans
10 7508
8 Isala `96 Mannen Isala `96 - Msen
Begeleider: Jeroen van Veen
Jurylid: Erjan Palland
11 7492
9 AV Impala Mannen AV Impala - Msen
Begeleider: Bert de Vries
Jurylid: Aalzen
12 7460
10 GSAV Vitalis Mannen GSAV Vitalis - Msen
Begeleider: Silke Jonkman
Jurylid: Piet Pascha
14 6927
11 AV Flevo Delta Mannen AV Flevo Delta - Msen
Begeleider: Jeroen ten Heuvel
Jurylid: Pascal Schade (svp polshoog)
11 6831
12 AV Heerenveen Mannen AV Heerenveen - Msen
Begeleider: simone de lang falkena
Jurylid: simone de lang falkena
7 5862
Competitiestand Vrouwen 2e divisie
# Team Leden Punten
1 Groningen Atletiek Vrouwen Groningen Atletiek - Vsen
Begeleider: Ellen de Wever
Jurylid: Yda/Daan van der Schilt (Kogelslingeren)
11 8035
2 Isala `96 Vrouwen Isala `96 - Vsen
Begeleider: Jeroen van Veen
Jurylid: Erjan Palland
11 7774
3 Altis Vrouwen Altis - Vsen
Begeleider: Hans Bulthuis
Jurylid: Jaap Schneider voorkeur hoog
8 7706
4 AV Flevo Delta Vrouwen AV Flevo Delta - Vsen
Begeleider: John Jansen
Jurylid: nnb
12 7684
5 GSAV Vitalis Vrouwen GSAV Vitalis - Vsen
Begeleider: Silke Jonkman
Jurylid: Marit Fiechter
12 7520
6 AV NOP Vrouwen AV NOP - Vsen
Begeleider: Marleen Loman
Jurylid: Atleten
7 7296
7 AC TION Vrouwen AC TION - Vsen
Begeleider: Rianne Aarnink
Jurylid: Rianne Aarnink
10 6844
8 AV Athlos Vrouwen AV Athlos - Vsen
Begeleider: alida van de kolk
Jurylid: athlos
11 6485
9 AAC `61 Vrouwen AAC `61 - Vsen
Begeleider: Leonie Nijstad
Jurylid: Leonie Nijstad
6 6398
10 Climax Vrouwen Climax - Vsen
Begeleider: Iris Timmer & Christel Heuseveldt
8 6296
11 AV Impala Vrouwen AV Impala - Vsen
Begeleider: Bert de Vries
6 5677
12 EAC De Sperwers Vrouwen EAC De Sperwers - Vsen
Begeleider: Vincent Heeres
Jurylid: Danien ten Berge
8 5435