Teams

Competitiestand Jongens Junioren C
# Team Leden Punten
1 AV Unitas JC Team 1 AV Unitas - JJC
Begeleider: Herman Visser
7 6743
2 Swift Atletiek JC Swift Atletiek - JJC
Begeleider: Henk Meuwissen
Jurylid: ouders om toerbeurt
7 6722
3 AV Weert JC AV Weert - JJC
Begeleider: B Crolla & D Wessels
7 5460
4 AVON / STB JC - JJC
Begeleider: Dinand Radstake
Jurylid: J. Florie
4 4833
5 AV Unitas JC Team 2 AV Unitas - JJC
Begeleider: Herman Visser
8 4114
6 Scopias Atletiek JC Scopias Atletiek - JJC
Begeleider: Debbie Behnke
3 3983
7 Atletiek Maastricht JC Atletiek Maastricht - JJC
Begeleider: Wilbert Huls
Jurylid: Mark van den Heuvel
4 3949
8 AV Achilles Top / AVON / STB JC - JJC 0 0
Competitiestand Jongens Junioren D
# Team Leden Punten
1 Scopias Atletiek JD Team 1 Scopias Atletiek - JJD
Begeleider: Hubertine Berbers
6 4886
2 AV Achilles Top JD AV Achilles Top - JJD
Begeleider: Janine Koolen/Leonie Wagelaar
Jurylid: Emmy Boumans/hoogspringen
9 4742
3 AV Unitas JD Team 1 AV Unitas - JJD
Begeleider: Herman Visser
6 4349
4 Atletiek Maastricht JD Atletiek Maastricht - JJD
Begeleider: Marion Hoefkens
Jurylid: Corrie Waiboer
10 3931
5 Atletiek Leudal JD Atletiek Leudal - JJD
Begeleider: Michael Snijders
5 3782
6 AV Weert JD AV Weert - JJD
Begeleider: Roel Meuwissen
5 3656
7 Swift Atletiek JD Swift Atletiek - JJD
Begeleider: Remco Stribos
Jurylid: ochtend S. Damen / middag I. Penzes
6 3589
8 AVON / STB JD - JJD
Begeleider: John Kuijpers
Jurylid: Ushe Baerveldt
4 2906
9 Scopias Atletiek JD Team 2 Scopias Atletiek - JJD
Begeleider: Anja Pollen
2 1657
10 AV Unitas JD Team 2 AV Unitas - JJD
Begeleider: Herman Visser
3 1393
11 AV Caesar JD AV Caesar - JJD
Begeleider: Frans Pepels
Jurylid: Raoul Kuijpers
2 1092
Competitiestand Meisjes Junioren C
# Team Leden Punten
1 AV Unitas MC Team 2 AV Unitas - MJC
Begeleider: Cindy Nolte
7 6053
2 Atletiek Maastricht MC Team 1 Atletiek Maastricht - MJC
Begeleider: Wilbert Huls
Jurylid: Mark van den Heuvel
8 5442
3 AV Achilles Top MC AV Achilles Top - MJC
Begeleider: Frans van Mil
Jurylid: Emmy Boumans/hoogspringen
9 5300
4 STB MC STB - MJC
Begeleider: Dinand Radstake
Jurylid: J. Florie
9 4628
5 Swift Atletiek MC Team 1 Swift Atletiek - MJC
Begeleider: Remco Stribos
Jurylid: ochtend M. vd Loo / middag M. Robijn
8 4399
6 Atletiek Leudal MC Atletiek Leudal - MJC
Begeleider: Michael Snijders
Jurylid: Jos Cauven
8 4014
7 Scopias Atletiek MC Scopias Atletiek - MJC
Begeleider: Saskia Helmink
4 3948
8 AV Unitas MC Team 1 AV Unitas - MJC
Begeleider: Cindy Nolte
5 3905
9 AV Caesar MC AV Caesar - MJC
Begeleider: Frans Pepels
Jurylid: Raoul Kuijpers
5 3346
10 AVON MC AVON - MJC
Begeleider: John Kuijpers
Jurylid: Ushe Baerveldt
5 3113
11 Atletiek Maastricht MC Team 2 Atletiek Maastricht - MJC
Begeleider: Wilbert Huls
Jurylid: Mark van den Heuvel
6 2579
12 AV Weert MC AV Weert - MJC
Begeleider: B Crolla & D Wessels
1 654
13 Swift Atletiek MC Team 2 Swift Atletiek - MJC 0 0
Competitiestand Meisjes Junioren D
# Team Leden Punten
1 Scopias Atletiek MD Team 1 Scopias Atletiek - MJD
Begeleider: Saskia Helmink
7 5409
4 Swift Atletiek MD Swift Atletiek - MJD
Begeleider: Denice Geraedts
7 4704
2 Atletiek Maastricht MD Team 1 Atletiek Maastricht - MJD
Begeleider: Marion Hoefkens
Jurylid: Corrie Waiboer
8 4689
3 AV Weert MD AV Weert - MJD
Begeleider: Roel Meuwissen
8 4650
5 AV Achilles Top MD AV Achilles Top - MJD
Begeleider: Janine Koolen/Leonie Wagelaar
Jurylid: Emmy Boumans/hoogspringen
6 4264
6 AV Caesar MD AV Caesar - MJD
Begeleider: Frans Pepels
Jurylid: Raoul Kuijpers
9 4168
7 Atletiek Maastricht MD Team 2 Atletiek Maastricht - MJD
Begeleider: Marion Hoefkens
Jurylid: Corrie Waiboer
8 3629
8 STB MD Team 1 STB - MJD
Begeleider: Dinand Radstake
Jurylid: J. Florie
6 3536
9 AVON MD AVON - MJD
Begeleider: John Kuijpers
Jurylid: Ushe Baerveldt
5 3417
10 Scopias Atletiek MD Team 2 Scopias Atletiek - MJD
Begeleider: Jos Gitmans
4 3042
11 AV Unitas MD Team 1 AV Unitas - MJD
Begeleider: Cindy Nolte
4 2160
12 AV Unitas MD Team 2 AV Unitas - MJD
Begeleider: Cindy Nolte
3 2124
13 STB MD Team 2 STB - MJD 0 0