Teams

Competitiestand Mannen 2e divisie
# Team Leden Punten
1 AV Olympus `70 Mannen AV Olympus `70 - Msen
Begeleider: Wendy van Zwol
Jurylid: Ard Persoon
12 8619
2 AV Haarlem Mannen AV Haarlem - Msen
Begeleider: Ruud Wielart
Jurylid: Viktor Beelen
11 8577
3 AV Haarlemmermeer Mannen AV Haarlemmermeer - Msen
Begeleider: Freek Nijbacker
Jurylid: Ricardo Dijkstra
13 8486
4 AV De Spartaan Mannen AV De Spartaan - Msen
Begeleider: Anthony Ott
Jurylid: Dave Clemens
16 8375
5 KAV Holland Mannen KAV Holland - Msen
Begeleider: Niels Lambers
Jurylid: Judith Endstra
8 8372
6 AV 1923 Mannen AV 1923 - Msen
Begeleider: Johnny van schooneveld
Jurylid: Sander Stok (kogel)
13 8356
7 AV Lycurgus Mannen AV Lycurgus - Msen
Begeleider: Thomas Hoogerbrugge
Jurylid: Nog niet bekend
13 8232
12 AV Fortuna Mannen AV Fortuna - Msen
Begeleider: Kosta Zervos
Jurylid: Nikki Konemann
10 8098
8 AV `47 Mannen AV `47 - Msen
Begeleider: Rutger Verbey
Jurylid: Michael Kooter
10 8073
9 AV Clytoneus Mannen AV Clytoneus - Msen
Begeleider: Gijs Straver
Jurylid: Renze Dekker (polshoog)
14 7862
10 AV Gouda Mannen AV Gouda - Msen
Begeleider: Patrick Janssen
14 7790
11 Phanos Mannen Phanos - Msen
Begeleider: Tom Kleist
Jurylid: Tom Kleist
11 7496
Competitiestand Vrouwen 2e divisie
# Team Leden Punten
1 GAC Hilversum Vrouwen GAC Hilversum - Vsen
Begeleider: Judith Rasch
Jurylid: Mauve Bos
12 8242
8 KAV Holland Vrouwen KAV Holland - Vsen
Begeleider: Josi Thunnissen
Jurylid: Judith Endstra
12 7703
2 Phanos Vrouwen Phanos - Vsen
Begeleider: Joni Stolk
Jurylid: Kika van Bergen en Henegouwen
9 7634
3 AV Haarlem Vrouwen AV Haarlem - Vsen
Begeleider: Ruud Wielart
Jurylid: Marijke Zwaag
7 7593
4 AV Olympus `70 Vrouwen AV Olympus `70 - Vsen
Begeleider: Patrick van Dop
Jurylid: Ard Persoon, voorkeur hoog
11 7233
5 AV Hylas Vrouwen AV Hylas - Vsen
Begeleider: Amy Bruin-Burger
Jurylid: Margret van Kampen
7 7110
6 AV De Spartaan Vrouwen AV De Spartaan - Vsen
Begeleider: Anthony Ott
Jurylid: Dave Clemens
13 7025
7 AV Clytoneus Vrouwen AV Clytoneus - Vsen
Begeleider: Mirjam van den Bremen & Femke Corbière
Jurylid: Sandra Kouwenberg
9 6889
9 AV NOVA Vrouwen AV NOVA - Vsen
Begeleider: Sara Prins
Jurylid: Dennis van Dok
7 6813
10 AV Gouda Vrouwen AV Gouda - Vsen
Begeleider: Frank van Leeuwen
Jurylid: Organiserende vereniging
8 6737
11 SAV Vrouwen SAV - Vsen
Begeleider: Jasmijn de Jong
Jurylid: Leonie Wierenga
4 5281
12 AV Hollandia Vrouwen AV Hollandia - Vsen
Begeleider: Freya Vliegt
Jurylid: Norbert Bijvoet
6 4959