Teams

# Team Leden Punten
1 Team 03 AV Spiridon - JPA2
Begeleider: Rinie Kreeft
Jurylid: Jacqueline Heeren
12 1641
2 Team 02 Scorpio - JPA2
Begeleider: Fabian Verdaas
Jurylid: Freek Gerritsen
11 1557
3 Team 01 AV Sprint - JPA2
Begeleider: Vader Merijn
Jurylid: nnb
8 1360
4 Team 04 Taxandria Atletiek - JPA2
Begeleider: Antoon
Jurylid: Mirjam
6 1267
# Team Leden Punten
1 Team 07 AV Sprint - JPA2
Begeleider: nnb
Jurylid: nnb
9 1791
2 Team 06 AV Sprint - MPA2
Begeleider: nnb
Jurylid: nnb
9 1523
3 Team 08 AV Sprint - JPA1
Begeleider: Marijke Joosen
Jurylid: Willem Hofmans
10 1378
4 Team 05 Scorpio - MPA2
Begeleider: Eugenie Schets
12 1355
# Team Leden Punten
1 Team 10 AV Sprint - MPA2
Begeleider: Anne Huijsmans
Jurylid: nnb
7 1216
2 Team 09 ACW `66 - JPA2
Begeleider: Truus Joosten
7 1023
3 Team 11 AV Sprint - MPA2
Begeleider: Anne Huijsmans
Jurylid: nnb
9 962
# Team Leden Punten
1 Team 13 AV Attila - JPA2
Begeleider: Arnaud van Gurp
Jurylid: Natasja van Lieshout
10 1426
2 Team 14 AV Attila - JPA2
Begeleider: Wilfred Slobbe
Jurylid: Richard van Maarschalkerwaard
10 1297
3 Team 15 AV Attila - JPA2
Begeleider: Anouk Picokrie
Jurylid: Ilona Schlappi
10 1264
4 Team 16 DAK - JPA2 7 1196
# Team Leden Punten
1 Team 19 Scorpio - JPB
Begeleider: Antoinette Jansen
15 1607
2 Team 20 AV Spiridon - JPB
Begeleider: Debby Tonissen
9 1428
3 Team 17 AV Sprint - MPC
Begeleider: Lois-Wilbert
12 1388
4 Team 18 Taxandria Atletiek - JPB
Begeleider: Esther
Jurylid: Hans
10 1283
# Team Leden Punten
1 Team 22 Scorpio - JPC
Begeleider: Willemien van der Schoof
11 1686
2 Team 21 AV Sprint - JPC 12 1533
3 Team 23 - JPB
Begeleider: Bart
Jurylid: Koen
11 1314
4 Team 24 Atledo - JPB
Begeleider: benno snepvangers/iris schoenmakers
Jurylid: Suzanne Rutjes
10 1295
# Team Leden Punten
1 Team 28 AV Sprint - JPB
Begeleider: Claudia Bakker
Jurylid: Inge van Gelder
11 1841
2 Team 25 AV Sprint - JPC 11 1610
3 Team 26 DAK - JPB 11 1573
4 Team 27 AV Sprint - JPB
Begeleider: Martijn van Gelder
Jurylid: Amber van der Sijde
11 1311
# Team Leden Punten
1 Team 32 AV Attila - JPB
Begeleider: Petra Winkes
Jurylid: Bastian de Blaeij
12 1576
2 Team 31 AV Attila - JPB
Begeleider: Karin Cranenburg
Jurylid: Danny Cranenburg
11 1542
3 Team 30 AV Attila - JPB
Begeleider: Nathalie van Hooijdonk
Jurylid: Rozemarijn Dieleman
12 1312
4 Team 29 - JPB 11 1270