Team 23 - Verspringen

  Zaterdag 10 september 2016

  11:30u - 11:50u



Pupil B/C/mini

Naam Team P1P2P3P4P5Res OBPPunten totaal
Amber van Gurp MPB - AV Attila Team 24 2,40 2,40 --- 37
Amir Al-Badie JPB - AV Attila Team 23 1,95 1,95 --- 20
Aniek de Man MPB - AV Attila Team 22 2,75 2,75 --- 49
Anne Heijnen MPC - AV Sprint Team 19 3,10 3,10 --- 79
Annelinde van Elsen MPC - Taxandria Team 20 2,30 2,30 --- 42
Anouk Rutjes MPMini - Atledo Team 16 2,30 2,30 --- 55
Bas van der Made JPC - Scorpio Team 13 3,05 3,05 --- 65
Benthe Leermakers MPC - Taxandria Team 20 2,50 2,50 --- 51
Caries Land MPB - AV Attila Team 23 2,50 2,50 --- 40
Casper van den Akker JPC - Taxandria Team 20 2,45 2,45 --- 42
Daniek An...on Ortega MPMini - Taxandria Team 20 2,15 2,15 --- 47
Dario Ehrismann JPB - Scorpio Team 17 3,15 3,15 --- 58
Darko Kuijs JPC - AV Attila Team 24 2,75 2,75 --- 53
Demi de Vaan MPC - Taxandria Team 20 3,00 3,00 --- 74
Dirk Lorkeers JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 3,60 3,60 --- 74
Djurre Zwerver JPC - AV Attila Team 22 2,80 2,80 --- 55
Elien Smits MPB - DAK Team 15 2,90 2,90 --- 54
Eline van Kempen MPB - AV Attila Team 22 3,25 3,25 --- 67
Elizabeth van Gils MPB - Scorpio Team 17 2,35 2,35 --- 35
Elyse Schoonen MPC - AV Attila Team 23 2,30 2,30 --- 42
Emma Gitz MPB - AV Attila Team 24 3,00 3,00 --- 58
Emma van der Pas MPB - AV Sprint Team 18 2,95 2,95 --- 56
Emma Krijnen MPMini - AV Sprint Team 21 1,90 2,00 2,10 2,10 2,00 2,10 --- 44
Esther van Os MPC - AV Attila Team 23 2,55 2,55 --- 53
Eva Maessen MPB - AV Sprint Team 18 2,95 2,95 --- 56
Eva den Boer MPC - Atledo Team 16 2,50 2,50 --- 51
Eva van der Krabben MPC - AV Attila Team 23 2,50 2,50 --- 51
Faylinn Jansen MPC - Scorpio Team 13 3,05 3,05 --- 76
Femke Timmermans MPB - AV Attila Team 23 2,40 2,40 --- 37
Fenn Oerlemans JPMini - Atledo Team 16 2,50 2,50 --- 58
Fenna Winkel MPB - AV Sprint Team 18 2,80 2,80 --- 50
Fenna Peschke MPB - AV Sprint Team 18 2,95 2,95 --- 56
Finn Ardon JPC - AV Attila Team 22 2,85 2,85 --- 57
Floris Dieleman JPC - AV Attila Team 24 2,25 2,25 --- 35
Floris de Zwart JPB - Scorpio Team 17 2,85 2,85 --- 47
Froukje va...lkerwaard MPB - AV Attila Team 24 2,80 2,80 --- 50
Gijs van Berkel JPC - AV Attila Team 23 2,15 2,15 --- 31
Gijs van d... Heijkant JPMini - Taxandria Team 20 2,10 2,10 --- 39
Huub Kuyvenhoven JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 3,25 3,25 --- 61
Isis van de Water MPB - DAK Team 15 - DNS --- 0
Ivan Westendorp JPMini - AV Attila Team 22 2,80 2,80 --- 74
Jade van de Rest MPC - AV Sprint Team 21 2,90 3,00 3,00 2,60 3,00 3,00 --- 74
Janna Kappen MPMini - AV Sprint Team 19 2,30 2,30 --- 55
Janne Smits MPMini - AV Sprint Team 21 2,50 2,40 1,90 2,50 2,70 2,70 --- 77
Jasper Buschman JPB - Scorpio Team 17 3,05 3,05 --- 54
Jelske Schets MPB - Scorpio Team 17 3,05 3,05 --- 60
Jens van Tetering JPMini - Scorpio Team 13 2,30 2,30 --- 49
Jill Paulus MPB - Atledo Team 16 3,05 3,05 --- 60
Jip van Iersel JPC - AV Attila Team 24 2,35 2,35 --- 38
Jip Dol JPC - AV Sprint Team 19 2,20 2,20 --- 33
Joosje van Gerwen MPB - AV Attila Team 23 2,30 2,30 --- 33
Josje van Straalen MPB - AV Attila Team 22 3,05 3,05 --- 60
Julian de Prieëlle JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 3,05 3,05 --- 54
Julie Kleppe MPC - Taxandria Team 20 2,70 2,70 --- 60
Jurre Sjaardema JPC - AV Sprint Team 19 2,35 2,35 --- 38
Juul Jonas MPB - AV Attila Team 22 - DNS --- 0
Kilan Goddijn JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 3,50 3,50 --- 70
Koen van Gestel JPMini - DAK Team 15 1,95 1,95 --- 33
Lars Bloemers JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 3,30 3,30 --- 63
Laure van Nunen MPB - AV Sprint Team 18 2,35 2,35 --- 35
Lena Prachkovskiy MPB - Scorpio Team 17 2,90 2,90 --- 54
Lieke van Berkel MPB - AV Attila Team 22 2,80 2,80 --- 50
Lieve Stoffelsen MPC - AV Sprint Team 21 2,20 2,50 2,30 2,20 2,30 2,50 --- 51
Loek van der Burgt JPC - AV Attila Team 22 - DNS --- 0
Lukas Kok JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 2,80 2,80 --- 46
Lukas Kegler JPMini - AV Sprint Team 21 2,20 2,00 2,00 2,10 2,20 2,20 --- 44
Luuk Steenbakkers JPC - AV Attila Team 23 2,80 2,80 --- 55
Luuk Verbeek JPC - AV Sprint Team 19 3,45 3,45 --- 82
Lynn van Beers MPC - AV Attila Team 22 2,25 2,25 --- 40
Marisa An...on Ortega MPC - Taxandria Team 20 2,75 2,75 --- 62
Marit Peschke MPMini - AV Sprint Team 19 2,35 2,35 --- 57
Marlieke van Elderen MPC - Taxandria Team 20 2,25 2,25 --- 40
Merlijn Pellis JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 - DNS --- 0
Mijrthe Luijten MPC - Atledo Team 16 2,05 2,05 --- 32
Mila Strooper MPB - AV Attila Team 24 3,10 3,10 --- 62
Milan Kwetters JPB - DAK Team 15 2,95 2,95 --- 51
Miles Harahap JPB - AV Attila Team 23 2,85 2,85 --- 47
Milou van den Broek MPMini - AV Attila Team 22 2,70 2,70 --- 77
Moniek van...Biggelaar MPB - Scorpio Team 17 3,15 3,15 --- 64
Myrthe Belt MPC - AV Sprint Team 19 2,20 2,20 --- 38
Naimah de Wind MPB - AV Sprint Team 18 2,90 2,90 --- 54
Nieke Westerveen MPC - Atledo Team 16 3,20 3,20 --- 83
Niels Hermans JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 2,90 2,80 3,00 3,00 3,10 3,10 --- 67
Noah Paunussa JPC - Scorpio Team 13 - DNS --- 0
Noah Joosen JPMini - AV Attila Team 23 2,50 2,50 --- 58
Noor Faas MPC - AV Sprint Team 19 2,70 2,70 --- 60
Nore Stroober MPMini - AV Sprint Team 19 2,75 2,75 --- 80
Nynke Lankhaar MPB - DAK Team 15 2,55 2,55 --- 42
Ot Jansen JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 2,50 2,30 2,20 2,20 2,40 2,50 --- 44
Pelle Slobbe JPB - AV Attila Team 24 2,90 2,90 --- 49
Puck van Gils MPC - AV Sprint Team 21 2,60 2,70 2,80 2,60 2,80 2,80 --- 64
Renée Kramer MPB - Atledo Team 16 2,40 2,40 --- 37
Renske van de Corput MPC - AV Sprint Team 21 2,40 2,20 2,20 2,40 2,60 2,60 --- 55
Roan Stoot JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 2,95 2,95 --- 51
Rogier Gitz JPMini - AV Attila Team 23 2,10 2,10 --- 39
Roza Felin... Willemen MPB - AV Sprint Team 18 3,30 3,30 --- 69
Ruben Cranenburg JPC - AV Attila Team 22 2,40 2,40 --- 40
Sam Hofmans MPB - AV Sprint Team 18 3,10 3,10 --- 62
Sara Mauro MPC - AV Attila Team 24 2,60 2,60 --- 55
Senne van de Rest JPMini - AV Sprint Team 21 2,70 2,70 2,80 2,40 2,50 2,80 --- 74
Shane van IJzendoorn JPC - Atledo Team 16 2,30 2,30 --- 36
Sigrid Willems MPC - Taxandria Team 20 2,40 2,40 --- 47
Silke Israel MPB - AV Sprint Team 18 3,15 3,15 --- 64
Sjoerd Bastiaans JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 3,00 3,00 --- 53
Sofie Buijs MPMini - AV Sprint Team 19 2,20 2,20 --- 49
Stan van Gestel JPB - DAK Team 15 2,55 2,55 --- 38
Sterre Dijkstra MPB - Scorpio Team 17 2,90 2,90 --- 54
Ted Houtepen JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 2,90 2,90 --- 49
Tessa van Helderen MPB - Atledo Team 16 2,75 2,75 --- 49
Thijmen Kegler JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 2,75 2,75 --- 44
Thijs Rodenburg JPC - AV Attila Team 24 2,15 2,15 --- 31
Thomas Klunder JPC - AV Sprint Team 19 2,25 2,25 --- 35
Tijmen Rotte JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 2,60 2,70 2,70 2,80 2,60 2,80 --- 55
Tijn Janssens JPC - AV Sprint Team 19 2,95 2,95 --- 61
Tirza Heutink MPMini - Scorpio Team 13 2,40 2,40 --- 60
Tom Kula JPC - Scorpio Team 13 2,75 2,75 --- 53
Tom Bastiaansen JPB - AV Attila Team 24 2,30 2,30 --- 30
Vive van Wijk MPMini - Taxandria Team 20 2,55 2,55 --- 68
Wouter Pels JPC - AV Attila Team 24 1,60 1,60 --- 14
Yfke van Haeringen MPB - Taxandria Team 20 - DNS --- 0