Team 21 - Vortexwerpen

  Zaterdag 10 september 2016

  10:40u - 11:00u



Pupil B/C/mini

Naam Team P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9ResOBPPunten totaal
Amber van Gurp MPB - AV Attila Team 24 19,50 19,50 --- 75
Amir Al-Badie JPB - AV Attila Team 23 10,50 12,00 9,00 10,50 12,50 12,50 --- 38
Aniek de Man MPB - AV Attila Team 22 7,00 7,50 6,00 6,00 7,50 7,50 5,00 6,00 7,00 7,50 --- 19
Anne Heijnen MPC - AV Sprint Team 19 10,00 10,00 11,00 10,50 3,50 10,00 10,00 11,00 --- 45
Annelinde van Elsen MPC - Taxandria Team 20 4,00 6,00 6,00 6,00 --- 16
Anouk Rutjes MPMini - Atledo Team 16 10,50 10,50 --- 54
Bas van der Made JPC - Scorpio Team 13 21,50 21,50 --- 92
Benthe Leermakers MPC - Taxandria Team 20 9,00 9,00 9,00 --- 33
Caries Land MPB - AV Attila Team 23 10,50 9,00 11,00 14,50 14,50 --- 51
Casper van den Akker JPC - Taxandria Team 20 11,50 12,50 12,50 --- 46
Daniek An...on Ortega MPMini - Taxandria Team 20 4,00 6,50 7,00 7,00 7,00 --- 28
Dario Ehrismann JPB - Scorpio Team 17 14,00 15,00 11,50 8,50 10,50 16,50 12,00 16,50 --- 55
Darko Kuijs JPC - AV Attila Team 24 21,00 21,00 --- 90
Demi de Vaan MPC - Taxandria Team 20 8,00 8,00 10,00 10,00 10,00 --- 39
Dirk Lorkeers JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 36,00 36,00 --- 141
Djurre Zwerver JPC - AV Attila Team 22 7,00 11,00 11,50 12,00 10,50 12,00 9,00 8,50 10,50 12,00 --- 43
Elien Smits MPB - DAK Team 15 19,50 19,50 --- 75
Eline van Kempen MPB - AV Attila Team 22 11,00 13,00 8,50 11,50 10,00 8,00 11,00 10,50 12,00 13,00 --- 44
Elizabeth van Gils MPB - Scorpio Team 17 11,50 11,00 8,50 11,00 7,50 6,00 10,00 9,50 11,50 --- 37
Elyse Schoonen MPC - AV Attila Team 23 5,00 6,50 5,50 8,00 8,00 --- 27
Emma Gitz MPB - AV Attila Team 24 10,00 11,00 11,00 --- 35
Emma van der Pas MPB - AV Sprint Team 18 14,50 16,00 9,50 10,00 12,50 13,00 16,00 --- 58
Emma Krijnen MPMini - AV Sprint Team 21 6,00 6,50 5,00 6,50 6,50 8,00 6,50 6,50 8,00 --- 35
Esther van Os MPC - AV Attila Team 23 6,50 10,50 7,00 11,00 12,50 12,50 --- 53
Eva Maessen MPB - AV Sprint Team 18 13,00 13,00 --- 44
Eva den Boer MPC - Atledo Team 16 12,00 12,00 --- 51
Eva van der Krabben MPC - AV Attila Team 23 10,50 9,50 12,00 12,00 --- 51
Faylinn Jansen MPC - Scorpio Team 13 18,50 18,50 --- 89
Femke Timmermans MPB - AV Attila Team 23 8,00 9,00 10,00 10,50 10,50 --- 33
Fenn Oerlemans JPMini - Atledo Team 16 9,00 9,00 --- 38
Fenna Winkel MPB - AV Sprint Team 18 16,00 17,00 17,00 --- 63
Fenna Peschke MPB - AV Sprint Team 18 9,50 10,00 12,50 13,00 13,00 --- 44
Finn Ardon JPC - AV Attila Team 22 7,50 15,50 11,50 11,50 9,50 10,00 11,00 9,00 10,00 15,50 --- 61
Floris Dieleman JPC - AV Attila Team 24 8,50 10,50 10,50 --- 36
Floris de Zwart JPB - Scorpio Team 17 21,00 15,50 15,50 18,50 17,50 18,00 20,00 13,50 18,50 21,00 --- 75
Froukje va...lkerwaard MPB - AV Attila Team 24 12,00 14,50 14,50 --- 51
Gijs van Berkel JPC - AV Attila Team 23 10,50 9,50 10,00 5,50 11,00 11,00 --- 38
Gijs van d... Heijkant JPMini - Taxandria Team 20 8,00 8,50 8,50 8,50 9,00 9,00 --- 38
Huub Kuyvenhoven JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 18,50 18,50 --- 64
Isis van de Water MPB - DAK Team 15 - DNS --- 0
Ivan Westendorp JPMini - AV Attila Team 22 17,00 16,00 11,00 14,00 14,50 12,50 16,00 15,50 10,50 17,00 --- 92
Jade van de Rest MPC - AV Sprint Team 21 7,50 7,50 6,50 7,50 8,50 6,00 8,00 8,50 8,50 --- 30
Janna Kappen MPMini - AV Sprint Team 19 4,30 3,00 3,50 4,50 4,50 4,50 --- 10
Janne Smits MPMini - AV Sprint Team 21 8,50 8,00 8,50 7,50 8,00 7,50 8,00 8,50 8,50 --- 39
Jasper Buschman JPB - Scorpio Team 17 20,50 20,50 20,00 20,00 20,50 20,50 23,05 23,00 23,05 --- 83
Jelske Schets MPB - Scorpio Team 17 14,00 15,00 13,00 16,00 9,50 12,00 13,50 14,00 16,00 --- 58
Jens van Tetering JPMini - Scorpio Team 13 11,50 11,50 --- 54
Jill Paulus MPB - Atledo Team 16 11,50 11,50 --- 37
Jip van Iersel JPC - AV Attila Team 24 19,50 21,00 21,00 --- 90
Jip Dol JPC - AV Sprint Team 19 9,00 8,00 6,50 7,00 9,00 --- 28
Joosje van Gerwen MPB - AV Attila Team 23 3,50 8,50 6,00 8,00 9,00 9,00 --- 26
Josje van Straalen MPB - AV Attila Team 22 7,00 10,00 5,00 6,50 5,50 7,00 6,90 9,00 10,00 10,00 --- 30
Julian de Prieëlle JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 24,00 24,00 --- 88
Julie Kleppe MPC - Taxandria Team 20 12,50 12,50 13,00 13,00 13,00 --- 56
Jurre Sjaardema JPC - AV Sprint Team 19 12,50 10,00 6,50 6,50 10,00 10,50 12,50 12,50 --- 46
Juul Jonas MPB - AV Attila Team 22 - DNS --- 0
Kilan Goddijn JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 23,50 23,50 --- 85
Koen van Gestel JPMini - DAK Team 15 13,00 13,00 --- 65
Lars Bloemers JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 25,50 25,50 --- 94
Laure van Nunen MPB - AV Sprint Team 18 7,00 7,50 7,50 --- 19
Lena Prachkovskiy MPB - Scorpio Team 17 8,50 7,50 11,50 10,00 10,50 11,00 10,00 9,00 15,50 15,50 --- 56
Lieke van Berkel MPB - AV Attila Team 22 8,00 7,00 6,00 11,00 11,00 8,50 6,50 10,00 8,50 11,00 --- 35
Lieve Stoffelsen MPC - AV Sprint Team 21 10,00 11,50 10,00 8,50 9,50 9,00 10,00 13,00 13,00 --- 56
Loek van der Burgt JPC - AV Attila Team 22 - DNS --- 0
Lukas Kok JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 11,50 11,50 --- 34
Lukas Kegler JPMini - AV Sprint Team 21 7,00 6,50 7,00 5,50 4,00 8,50 5,00 8,50 --- 35
Luuk Steenbakkers JPC - AV Attila Team 23 17,00 16,00 14,50 17,00 --- 69
Luuk Verbeek JPC - AV Sprint Team 19 10,50 13,50 13,00 13,50 11,50 10,50 10,50 10,00 13,50 --- 51
Lynn van Beers MPC - AV Attila Team 22 9,00 8,00 8,50 9,50 7,50 8,00 7,50 7,50 6,00 9,50 --- 36
Marisa An...on Ortega MPC - Taxandria Team 20 10,50 10,50 11,00 12,00 12,00 --- 51
Marit Peschke MPMini - AV Sprint Team 19 3,50 3,00 4,50 6,50 5,50 6,50 --- 24
Marlieke van Elderen MPC - Taxandria Team 20 6,00 7,00 7,50 8,00 9,00 9,00 --- 33
Merlijn Pellis JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 - DNS --- 0
Mijrthe Luijten MPC - Atledo Team 16 8,00 8,00 --- 27
Mila Strooper MPB - AV Attila Team 24 16,00 16,50 20,50 20,50 --- 80
Milan Kwetters JPB - DAK Team 15 21,50 21,50 --- 77
Miles Harahap JPB - AV Attila Team 23 14,00 15,50 14,00 15,50 --- 51
Milou van den Broek MPMini - AV Attila Team 22 6,00 3,00 9,50 10,00 7,00 13,50 12,50 12,00 9,50 13,50 --- 77
Moniek van...Biggelaar MPB - Scorpio Team 17 13,00 14,50 14,00 14,00 12,50 14,50 14,50 13,50 14,50 --- 51
Myrthe Belt MPC - AV Sprint Team 19 5,50 5,00 5,00 5,50 3,50 4,00 5,50 5,50 --- 13
Naimah de Wind MPB - AV Sprint Team 18 5,50 8,00 11,00 12,50 14,00 14,00 --- 49
Nieke Westerveen MPC - Atledo Team 16 12,00 12,00 --- 51
Niels Hermans JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 13,00 12,50 13,00 15,50 13,50 12,50 10,00 12,00 15,50 --- 61
Noah Paunussa JPC - Scorpio Team 13 - DNS --- 0
Noah Joosen JPMini - AV Attila Team 23 7,00 9,50 10,50 10,50 --- 48
Noor Faas MPC - AV Sprint Team 19 4,50 6,00 5,00 6,50 6,50 4,50 5,00 6,00 6,50 --- 19
Nore Stroober MPMini - AV Sprint Team 19 11,00 9,00 11,00 10,50 8,50 10,50 8,50 11,00 --- 58
Nynke Lankhaar MPB - DAK Team 15 11,00 11,00 --- 35
Ot Jansen JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 12,50 10,50 11,00 8,00 9,50 13,00 11,50 10,00 13,00 --- 48
Pelle Slobbe JPB - AV Attila Team 24 14,50 15,50 19,50 19,50 --- 68
Puck van Gils MPC - AV Sprint Team 21 8,00 10,00 10,50 10,00 11,50 7,00 9,00 9,50 11,50 --- 48
Renée Kramer MPB - Atledo Team 16 12,50 12,50 --- 42
Renske van de Corput MPC - AV Sprint Team 21 8,00 7,50 8,50 11,00 9,50 8,50 11,50 9,00 11,50 --- 48
Roan Stoot JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 12,50 12,50 --- 38
Rogier Gitz JPMini - AV Attila Team 23 7,50 7,00 7,50 7,50 --- 28
Roza Felin... Willemen MPB - AV Sprint Team 18 12,50 15,00 15,00 --- 54
Ruben Cranenburg JPC - AV Attila Team 22 5,50 6,50 7,50 8,50 9,50 8,50 7,50 8,00 8,00 9,50 --- 31
Sam Hofmans MPB - AV Sprint Team 18 10,00 11,00 12,00 12,50 13,00 14,00 14,00 --- 49
Sara Mauro MPC - AV Attila Team 24 7,00 7,45 9,00 9,50 9,50 --- 36
Senne van de Rest JPMini - AV Sprint Team 21 13,50 17,50 18,00 18,50 16,00 13,00 14,50 12,00 18,50 --- 102
Shane van IJzendoorn JPC - Atledo Team 16 12,50 12,50 --- 46
Sigrid Willems MPC - Taxandria Team 20 5,00 8,00 8,00 8,00 --- 27
Silke Israel MPB - AV Sprint Team 18 15,00 16,00 17,00 17,00 --- 63
Sjoerd Bastiaans JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 27,50 27,50 --- 103
Sofie Buijs MPMini - AV Sprint Team 19 7,50 9,00 6,50 6,50 8,00 9,00 --- 43
Stan van Gestel JPB - DAK Team 15 21,50 21,50 --- 77
Sterre Dijkstra MPB - Scorpio Team 17 15,50 13,50 12,00 14,50 14,00 14,50 10,50 12,50 17,50 17,50 --- 65
Ted Houtepen JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 16,50 16,50 --- 55
Tessa van Helderen MPB - Atledo Team 16 13,50 13,50 --- 47
Thijmen Kegler JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 13,00 13,00 --- 40
Thijs Rodenburg JPC - AV Attila Team 24 15,00 17,50 19,50 20,00 20,00 --- 84
Thomas Klunder JPC - AV Sprint Team 19 14,00 13,50 10,50 12,00 8,50 11,00 12,50 14,00 --- 53
Tijmen Rotte JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 15,50 15,00 11,50 13,50 16,50 14,50 15,00 12,50 16,50 --- 66
Tijn Janssens JPC - AV Sprint Team 19 14,00 14,50 14,00 12,50 15,50 14,50 15,50 --- 61
Tirza Heutink MPMini - Scorpio Team 13 6,00 6,00 --- 21
Tom Kula JPC - Scorpio Team 13 10,00 10,00 --- 33
Tom Bastiaansen JPB - AV Attila Team 24 9,50 13,00 14,00 15,00 15,50 16,00 16,00 --- 53
Vive van Wijk MPMini - Taxandria Team 20 7,00 7,00 7,50 9,50 9,50 --- 46
Wouter Pels JPC - AV Attila Team 24 9,00 11,00 13,00 13,00 --- 48
Yfke van Haeringen MPB - Taxandria Team 20 - DNS --- 0