Team 08 - Vortexwerpen

  Zaterdag 11 juni 2016

  11:15u - 11:35u



Pupil A

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Luc de Graag JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 38,50 --- 111
2 Yannick Adam JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 36,00 --- 102
3 Floor Ignatius MPA2 - Climax Team 09 31,50 --- 99
4 Sjoerd van Roekel JPA2 - Climax Team 09 29,50 --- 79
5 Vasco Stip JPA2 - Arena Team 11 28,50 --- 75
6 Tycho Borm JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 28,00 --- 74
6 Jesse Haak JPA2 - Climax Team 09 28,00 --- 74
8 Lex Botschuijver JPA2 - Climax Team 09 27,50 --- 72
9 Thijs Messchendorp JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 26,50 --- 68
10 Marleen Venema MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 26,00 --- 77
11 Filsan Versteeg MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 11 25,00 --- 73
12 Miel Kromwijk JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 10 24,50 --- 62
13 Mark van Voorst JPA1 - Climax Team 01 23,50 --- 58
14 Bart Verstraaten JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 23,00 --- 56
14 Rens Hooiveld JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 23,00 --- 56
16 Willem Glaudemans JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 22,00 --- 53
17 Inge van Heumen MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 21,50 --- 59
17 Thomas Arp JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 21,50 --- 51
19 Nora Mourits MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 21,00 --- 57
19 Ian Pennock JPA2 - Climax Team 09 21,00 --- 49
21 Sarah Botman MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 20,50 --- 55
21 Evelyn Navarro MPA2 - Climax Team 09 20,50 --- 55
23 Nienke de Jong MPA1 - Climax Team 01 20,00 --- 53
23 Lieke Haan MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 20,00 --- 53
23 Veerle van Ittersum MPA2 - Climax Team 09 20,00 --- 53
26 Jenice Isibor MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 10 19,50 --- 51
27 Minke Keltjens MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 10 19,00 --- 49
27 Justin Wijnen JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 19,00 --- 43
29 Josefine Ulfman MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 11 18,50 --- 47
29 Joeke Vroom MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 18,50 --- 47
29 Iris de Vries MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 18,50 --- 47
29 Jip Hollanders JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 18,50 --- 41
29 Jelle van Peursem JPA1 - Climax Team 01 18,50 --- 41
34 Anne Moolenaar MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 18,00 --- 45
34 Mariken Sanders MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 18,00 --- 45
34 Niek van Gemert JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 10 18,00 --- 39
37 Florien Hofstad MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 02 17,50 --- 43
37 Silke Derks MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 17,50 --- 43
37 Wiebe Jonkers JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 17,50 --- 38
40 Jisze Diemer MPA2 - Climax Team 09 17,00 --- 41
40 Nienke Jansen MPA2 - Climax Team 09 17,00 --- 41
40 Imme Lange JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 17,00 --- 36
40 Ferdinand Sanders JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 17,00 --- 36
40 Ante Zijderveld JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 17,00 --- 36
45 Ties Jansen JPA1 - Arena Team 11 16,50 --- 34
46 Mila Hendriks MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 16,00 --- 38
46 Lucas Middelhoven JPA1 - Climax Team 01 16,00 --- 33
48 Nina Admiraal MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 15,50 --- 36
49 Elise Gommers MPA2 - Climax Team 09 15,00 --- 34
49 Niek van Wijngaarden JPA1 - Arena Team 11 15,00 --- 29
51 Paula Spoelman MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 14,50 --- 32
51 Stijn Hormes JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 14,50 --- 28
51 Ruben Vonk JPA1 - Climax Team 01 14,50 --- 28
54 Amber Buijs MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 14,00 --- 30
54 Eline Schapendonk MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 14,00 --- 30
54 Niels van Rheenen JPA1 - Climax Team 01 14,00 --- 26
57 Mila Spelbrink MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 13,50 --- 28
58 Erin Boschman MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 13,00 --- 26
58 Iris Huisman MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 13,00 --- 26
58 Kim van Wezel MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 13,00 --- 26
58 Esmée Beukers MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 11 13,00 --- 26
58 Esther Ros MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 13,00 --- 26
58 Floor Poos MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 13,00 --- 26
64 Nynke van ...r Heijden MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 12,50 --- 24
64 Franka Kl...hesselink MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 12,50 --- 24
64 Dagmar Huibers MPA2 - Climax Team 09 12,50 --- 24
64 Tim Roodbeen JPA1 - Climax Team 01 12,50 --- 21
68 Maaike Verheijen MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 12,00 --- 22
68 Tijn van Wijk JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 12,00 --- 19
70 Quinty Essers MPA1 - Climax Team 01 11,50 --- 20
70 Camil ter Haar JPA1 - Arena Team 11 11,50 --- 18
70 Quirijn Jager JPA1 - Climax Team 01 11,50 --- 18
73 Sofie Dam MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 10 11,00 --- 19
73 Arine Voskamp MPA1 - Climax Team 01 11,00 --- 19
73 Odi van Eupen MPA2 - Arena Team 11 11,00 --- 19
76 Lyske Gilissen MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 11 10,50 --- 17
77 Rosalie Koolen MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 9,50 --- 13
77 Noortje Bonten MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 9,50 --- 13
79 Iris Martens MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 10 9,00 --- 11
79 Toluke Kuayin MPA1 - Climax Team 01 9,00 --- 11
Cuinn van Keulen JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 DNS --- 0
Rick Wijnen JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 08 DNS --- 0
Kira van de Weg MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 02 DNS --- 0
Ruby Steenhuis MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 10 DNS --- 0
Jesse van der Jagt JPA1 - Climax Team 01 DNS --- 0
Robin Arts MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 DNS --- 0
Tippi Visser MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 04 DNS --- 0